Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów do lat 16 - Dziewczęta

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów do lat 16 - Dziewczęta
Results after Round 9

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs ARO
1. 1 k KACZMARSKA, Joanna KSz Polonia Warszawa 1822 +77 7.0 38.0 48.5 6 38.5 1767.7
2. 1 k+ KUCHARSKA, Honorata MKSz Rybnik 2093 -41 7.0 33.5 43.0 6 29.0 1680.2
3. 2 I+ KRZYWNICKA, Maria KSz Gryf Szczecin 1720 +136 k 6.5 37.5 48.5 5 35.0 1844.9
4. 1 I++ ŁĘCZEK, Weronika UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia 1909 +4 k 6.5 34.5 45.0 6 33.5 1736.0
5. 1 I++ RACZYKOWSKA, Paulina KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1772 +59 k 6.5 33.5 43.5 5 30.5 1725.3
6. 1 I++ GUZIK, Natalia UKS Piątka Wieluń 1875 +16 k 6.0 43.0 55.0 5 34.5 1779.7
7. 2 I+ DWILEWICZ, Agata KSz Polonia Wrocław 1710 +65 k 6.0 30.5 37.5 5 27.0 1721.4
8. 4 k+ KALINOWSKA, Zuzanna MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok 1833 -2 5.5 35.0 45.0 4 26.5 1744.4
9. 3 I++ SZELĄG, Zuzanna LKS Chrobry Gniezno 1759 +46 k 5.5 34.0 43.5 5 31.0 1768.6
10. I++ KOSTECKA, Marika KSz LECH-WSUS Poznań 1869 -30 5.0 37.0 48.0 4 29.0 1755.3
11. I KARŁYK, Maria ŻKSz Żary 1501 +143 5.0 37.0 47.5 4 28.5 1828.2
12. 4 I MICHALSKA, Aleksandra KSz Polonia Warszawa 1599 +57 5.0 33.0 40.5 4 24.0 1685.3
13. I+ SKIBA, Aleksandra UKS Szach-Mat Syców 1633 +70 5.0 32.0 39.5 3 24.5 1746.4
14. 3 I++ KULPA, Zuzanna SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry 1680 +42 5.0 31.5 41.0 5 24.0 1726.3
15. 4 I++ KINDLER, Karolina UKS Korona Gdańsk 1738 -49 5.0 30.5 40.0 4 21.5 1587.6
16. 2 k RUDZIŃSKA, Michalina KSz. Hańcza Suwałki 1941 -74 5.0 30.0 40.0 4 27.0 1723.6
17. 4 I KRZYSZTYŃSKA, Anna LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne 1578 +41 5.0 26.5 34.5 4 16.5 1650.2
18. 5 I++ BUCHTA, Agnieszka UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój 1715 -16 4.5 33.0 43.0 3 22.5 1680.0
19. 5 I+ ORLIK, Sandra RKS MAT Ruda Śląska 1698 -2 4.5 31.5 40.0 3 23.0 1691.4
20. 5 k ŚWIĘCH, Joanna LKSz GCKiP Czarna 1943 -106 4.5 31.0 40.5 3 23.0 1696.6
21. 5 k+ MOŚCICKA, Pola KS LAURA Chylice 1925 -132 4.0 34.5 44.5 3 23.0 1656.4
22. 4 I+ TRUSZ, Julia UKS Rodło Opole 1688 +9 4.0 32.5 43.0 2 23.5 1759.9
23. 3 I+ LASCAR, Maria Elena KSz Miedź Legnica 1485 +64 4.0 32.0 41.5 4 21.0 1666.1
24. 4 I KORUCH, Maria MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok 1513 +28 4.0 27.5 35.5 4 16.0 1615.9
25. 3 I+ SOWA, Wiktoria UKS Rodło Opole 1812 -65 3.5 33.5 43.5 3 25.0 1758.2
26. 1 I++ HRYŃ, Zofia Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 1767 -85 3.5 31.0 39.5 3 22.0 1668.2
27. 5 I BILCZEWSKA, Olga UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy 1638 -59 3.5 28.0 35.5 2 16.0 1595.1
28. 2 I++ ZAMARSKA, Sylwia MUKS SZS Cieszyn 1681 -59 3.5 27.5 34.0 2 16.0 1642.4
29. 4 I SZULC, Patrycja KSz Polonia Wrocław 1573 +23 3.5 27.0 37.0 3 16.0 1741.8
30. 1 I CHOIŃSKA, Debora KSz. Hańcza Suwałki 1479 +19 3.5 27.0 33.0 2 14.0 1604.0
31. 5 I OSSOLIŃSKA, Matylda KSz Polonia Warszawa 1515 +4 3.5 24.0 30.0 3 14.0 1610.7
32. 5 I+ SAMUJŁO, Agnieszka KSz DRAKON Lublin 1542 +9 3.0 30.5 40.0 1 18.0 1699.4
33. 4 I+ PYZIO, Amelia UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 1656 -60 3.0 27.5 36.0 2 14.0 1670.4
34. I++ GREDKA, Dominika PSSz Pszczyna 1589 -38 3.0 27.5 34.0 2 14.5 1647.0
35. II+ KUBIAK, Aleksandra MKS Wicher Zbąszyń 1320 -6 1.5 26.5 32.5 1 6.0 1582.7
36. I SURPETA, Julia KKSz Kraków 1458 -87 1.0 27.0 34.5 1 2.0 1571.4
chess:manager