53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Żminda, Bogdan (1957) ½ : ½ Darowicki, Mariusz (1942)
2. Bakalarz, Leszek (1972) ½ : ½ Mike, Patryk (1864)
3. Kicinski, Jacek (1955) ½ : ½ Słomczewski, Michał (1956)
4. Butyrowski, Marcel (1830) ½ : ½ Litner, Igor (1991)
5. Mastalarz, Józef (1737) ½ : ½ Banasik, Henryk (1833)
6. Słabek, Grzegorz (2000) 0 : 1 Twardowski, Hubert (1608)
7. Pluta, Natalia (1787) 1 : 0 Szylko, Waldemar (1989)
8. Budnik, Mateusz (1987) 1 : 0 Kozłowski, Marcin (1739)
9. Lanica, Łukasz (1773) 1 : 0 Gromczak, Dariusz (1979)
10. Szcześniak, Andrzej (1970) 1 : 0 Gajzner, Ryszard (1717)
11. Majdziak, Witold (1764) 0 : 1 Konopacka, Martyna (1882)
12. Bartoszewicz, Marcin (1875) 1 : 0 Lichorad, Mateusz (1667)
13. Cichocki, Konrad (1857) 1 : 0 Zieliński, Konrad (1573)
14. Tokmantsev, Ivan (1711) 1 : 0 Kawałko, Adam (1848)
15. Wójcik, Grzegorz (1522) 0 : 1 Cyra, Dariusz (1823)
16. Szandurski, Radosław (1800) 0 : 1 Cap, Piotr (1793)
17. Czuchnicki, Adam (1991) 1 : 0 Kupiecki, Szymon (1732)
18. Adamczewski, Jędrzej (1938) 1 : 0 Trusz, Julia (1726)
19. Burzak, Wojciech (1687) + : - Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1856)
20. Binkowska, Agata (1851) 1 : 0 Borkowska, Zuzanna (1670)
21. Chmielewski, Miroslaw (1660) 0 : 1 Jeziorny, Janusz (1783)
22. Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1783) 0 : 1 Hasterok, Mateusz (1677)
23. Madej, Marek (1740) 0 : 1 Karabasz, Kacper (1282)
24. Pyka, Roman (1991) 1 : 0 Borowik, Wojciech (1368)
25. Filipska, Maja (1583) 1 : 0 Dudek, Wojciech (1876)
26. Dytman, Radosław (1601) 0 : 1 Żelak, Władysław (1758)
27. Bogut, Maksymilian (1752) 0 : 1 Wolska, Marta (1598)
28. Wnęk, Filip (1587) 0 : 1 Grochol, Kamil (1688)
29. Karpiński, Andrzej (1677) 1 : 0 Dróbka, Marcin (1544)
30. Szynalski, Bartosz (1580) 0 : 1 Bilczewska, Olga (1659)
31. Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1533) ½ : ½ Wysocki, Mateusz (1658)
32. Tomalak, Stanisław (1646) 1 : 0 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1537)
33. Wierzbicki, Dawid (1487) 1 : 0 Straszewski, Tomasz (1645)
34. Charczenko, Dominik (1635) ½ : ½ Proczek, Mateusz (1511)
35. Lewandowski, Witold (1480) 1 : 0 Sypień, Natan (1625)
36. Sawicki, Jerzy (1612) 1 : 0 Distel, Paweł (1481)
37. Posłuszny, Tomasz (1606) 1 : 0 Backiel, Hubert (1341)
38. Matela, Krzysztof (1388) 0 : 1 Błasiak, Mirosław (1784)
39. Rak, Maciej (1727) ½ : ½ Gonsior, Paweł (1500)
40. Racławicki, Kacper (1722) 1 : 0 Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1496)
41. Zamarska, Sylwia (1653) ½ : ½ Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1467)
42. Podgórski, Maciej (1456) 0 : 1 Chojnowski, Robert (1601)
43. Płocica, Krzysztof (1599) 0 : 1 Kurtycz, Maciej (1495)
44. Kędrzyński, Adam (1417) 1 : 0 Króliczek, Gabriela (1586)
45. Lechman, Gabriel (1428) 0 : 1 Kaczanowski, Paweł (1582)
46. Hampel, Anna (1581) 1 : 0 Demski, Michał (1449)
47. Kusiak, Mateusz (1351) 1 : 0 Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt (1581)
48. Kabaciński, Krzysztof (1565) 1 : 0 Krzyżosiak, Marta (1446)
49. Kosior, Jan (1564) ½ : ½ Ciesielski, Maciej (1360)
50. Madej, Adam (1540) 0 : 1 Dahms, Medard (1328)
51. Karp, Kacper (1210) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1524)
52. Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1506) 1 : 0 Olsztyński, Jan (1309)
53. Baran, Mateusz (1503) 1 : 0 Turek, Michał (1800)
54. Jędrzejko, Martyna (1358) ½ : ½ Kurcaba, Łukasz (1671)
55. Gromada, Andrzej (1748) 1 : 0 Celebias, Filip (1417)
56. Olej, Dariusz (1402) 0 : 1 Orlik, Sandra (1648)
57. Krzyżosiak, Anna (1518) ½ : ½ Nowak, Filip (1380)
58. Popadowski, Dariusz (1386) 1 : 0 Nowakowski, Michał (1512)
59. Wilk, Igor (1510) 1 : 0 Chmiel, Paweł (1331)
60. Roszkiewicz, Anna (1505) 1 : 0 Grot, Błażej (1364)
61. Becker, Peter (2000) 1 : 0 Zabrzańska, Weronika (1422)
62. Snarski, Bogusław (1421) 0 : 1 Binkowski, Tomasz (1239)
63. Śmietańska, Wiktoria (1280) ½ : ½ Hertlein, Irena (1420)
64. Ciepły, Karol (1237) ½ : ½ Knap, Narcyz (1695)
65. Cichocka, Katarzyna (1669) 0 : 1 Deryło, Kamil (1350)
66. Zieniuk, Kacper (1666) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Maja (1354)
67. Guzik, Tomasz (1164) 0 : 1 Kołodziejski, Grzegorz (1564)
68. Suchanek, Paulina (1521) ½ : ½ Wojtas, Julia (1331)
69. Juszczak, Miłosz (1299) ½ : ½ Olsztyński, Andrzej (1459)
70. Popadowski, Wojciech (1447) 0 : 1 Halhoul, Adam (1326)
71. Syrkiewicz, Michał (1416) 1 : 0 Rylski, Paweł (1298)
72. Poborca, Łukasz (1386) 0 : 1 Jaworski, Tymon (1207)
73. Cygan, Mirosław (1380) 0 : 1 Klisz, Piotr (1297)
74. Obrochta, Lena (1361) ½ : ½ Łuczko, Daniel (1000)
75. Urśnik, Patryk (1306) 1 : 0 Minkiewicz, Jakub (1000)
76. Zalega, Maciej (1285) 1 : 0 Warda, Krzysztof (1216)
77. Michalak, Anna (1600) 0 : 1 Pudełko, Magdalena (1281)
78. Karkowska, Ewa (1131) ½ : ½ Rylski, Mateusz (1260)
79. Karzel, Ludwik (1112) 0 : 1 Hasterok, Łukasz (1230)
80. Przybylik, Mariusz (1600) 1 : 0 Kulpa, Karolina (1223)
81. Latacz, Grzegorz (1600) ½ : ½ Bieszczad, Michał (1412)
82. Szydłowski, Oskar (1385) 0 : 1 Osada, Piotr (1600)
83. Dawgiel, Bartosz (1302) 1 : 0 Zeissel, Alicja (1400)
84. Czoch, Hubert (1231) 1 : 0 Hertlein, Agnieszka (1133)
85. Kania, Zbigniew (1603) 1 : 0 Zeissel, Andrzej (1600)
86. Płocica, Witold (1000) ½ : ½ Wiązowski, Michał (1177)
87. Grobelny, Mikołaj (1800) + : - No Opponent
chess:manager