Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12
Results after Round 1

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. I++ Wikar, Martyna LKSz GCKiP Czarna 1783 +3 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1800.0 6.0
1. 1 I Goraj, Barbara UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz 1707 +3 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1800.0 6.0
1. 3 I Rejniak, Zuzanna UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1605 +4 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1800.0 6.0
1. 4 I Hertlein, Irena KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1588 +4 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1800.0 6.0
1. 7 I Łukasik, Zuzanna KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1428 +8 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1800.0 6.0
1. 9 I Krzyżosiak, Marta KSz Polonia Wrocław 1409 +8 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1800.0 6.0
1. 10 I Gaj, Magdalena KSz Gambit Przeworsk 1407 +8 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1800.0 6.0
1. 29 II+ Tim, Anna UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice 1212 +31 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1800.0 6.0
1. 35 II+ Baran, Dagmara LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1165 +31 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1800.0 6.0
10. 4 I Krzyżosiak, Anna KSz Polonia Wrocław 1507 +6 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1700.0 3.0
10. 2 I Jędrzejko, Martyna GCKiS Kobierzyce 1384 +9 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1700.0 3.0
10. 4 I Ślusarczyk, Milena UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1376 +9 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1700.0 3.0
10. 7 I Mróz, Lena SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza 1290 +12 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1700.0 3.0
10. 13 II Pawłowska, Emilia UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo 1248 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1700.0 3.0
10. 35 II+ Skólska, Emilia UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1700 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1700.0 3.0
16. 7 I Białek, Alicja KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1412 +9 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1600.0 3.0
16. 1 I Myśliwiec, Natalia TS Wisła Kraków 1371 +9 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1600.0 3.0
16. 3 I Barwińska, Ewa KTS Kalisz 1284 +9 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1600.0 3.0
16. 4 I Bugaj, Hanna UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy 1284 +9 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1600.0 3.0
16. 5 II+ Cieślak, Jessica MKSz Rybnik 1277 +8 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1.0 1600.0 3.0
21. 5 I Olszewska, Wiktoria UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1225 +17 0.5 0.0 0.5 0 0.5 1900.0 2.0
21. 18 I Obrochta, Lena ChTS Chorzów 1139 +10 0.5 0.0 0.5 0 0.5 1900.0 2.0
23. 20 I+ Starosta, Martyna UKS "Rodło" Opole 1627 -17 0.5 0.0 0.5 0 0.5 1800.0 2.0
23. 7 I+ Anyż, Monika KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1338 -10 0.5 0.0 0.5 0 0.5 1800.0 2.0
25. 7 II Szewc, Dobromiła KSz Polonia Wrocław 1287 -8 0.5 0.0 0.5 0 0.5 1600.0 1.0
25. 16 II Zabłocka, Katarzyna UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1126 +8 0.5 0.0 0.5 0 0.5 1600.0 1.0
27. 3 I Dallemura, Anna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1228 -3 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1900.0 1.0
28. 3 I Kucharska, Helena MKSz Rybnik 1227 -3 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 1 I Placek, Eliza UKS "Pałac" Nieborów 1222 -4 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. I Sokół, Maria KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1218 -4 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 1 II+ Mężykowska, Emilia KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 1217 -6 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 3 I Arciszewska, Zuzanna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1199 -8 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 4 II Franek, Diana KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1194 -9 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 5 I Reszka, Zofia ŁZSzach 1183 -8 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 6 I Maślewska, Anna MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda 1174 -8 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 7 II+ Miranowska, Anna AZS Poznań 1167 -9 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 9 II+ Golińska, Patrycja KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1164 -9 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 10 II Szczotka, Matylda MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1152 -9 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 12 II+ Bukała, Weronika UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów 1130 -12 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 14 II Retz, Agnieszka LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom. 1073 -9 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
28. 15 II Sivickis, Kornelia UKS "OPP" Toruń 1068 -9 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
42. 35 I Zabrzańska, Weronika UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1436 -31 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1700.0
42. 29 I Nowak, Roksana MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń 1378 -31 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1700.0
42. 20 II+ Garbowska, Maja MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1254 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1700.0
42. 2 II Sobieraj, Wiktoria MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo 1032 -8 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1700.0
46. II+ Stanowska, Julia KPZSzach 1700 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0.0 1600.0
chess:manager