Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12
Results after Round 2

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. I Goraj, Barbara UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz 1707 +8 2.0 0.0 2.0 2 3.0 1800.0 6.0
2. 8 I Krzyżosiak, Anna KSz Polonia Wrocław 1507 +15 2.0 0.0 2.0 2 3.0 1750.0 5.0
3. 2 I Krzyżosiak, Marta KSz Polonia Wrocław 1409 +20 2.0 0.0 2.0 2 3.0 1700.0 5.0
4. 3 I++ Wikar, Martyna LKSz GCKiP Czarna 1783 +6 2.0 0.0 1.5 2 3.0 1800.0 4.0
4. 3 I Hertlein, Irena KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1588 +10 2.0 0.0 1.5 2 3.0 1800.0 4.0
6. 4 I Jędrzejko, Martyna GCKiS Kobierzyce 1384 +9 2.0 0.0 1.5 2 3.0 1700.0 4.0
7. 6 I Gaj, Magdalena KSz Gambit Przeworsk 1407 +16 2.0 0.0 1.0 2 3.0 1750.0 4.0
8. 7 I Rejniak, Zuzanna UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1605 -11 1.5 0.0 2.5 1 2.5 1800.0 4.0
8. 7 II+ Tim, Anna UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice 1212 +42 1.5 0.0 2.5 1 2.5 1800.0 4.0
10. 9 I Łukasik, Zuzanna KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1428 1.5 0.0 2.5 1 2.5 1750.0 3.0
11. 5 I Białek, Alicja KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1412 -2 1.5 0.0 2.5 1 2.5 1650.0 3.0
12. 2 I Mróz, Lena SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza 1290 +26 1.5 0.0 1.5 1 2.5 1750.0 3.0
13. 3 II+ Cieślak, Jessica MKSz Rybnik 1277 +16 1.5 0.0 1.5 1 2.5 1700.0 3.0
14. 11 II Szewc, Dobromiła KSz Polonia Wrocław 1287 +27 1.5 0.0 1.5 1 2.0 1750.0 3.0
15. 14 II+ Baran, Dagmara LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1165 +23 1.0 0.0 3.0 1 2.0 1800.0 3.0
16. 6 I Ślusarczyk, Milena UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1376 +6 1.0 0.0 2.5 1 2.0 1800.0 3.0
17. 8 II Zabłocka, Katarzyna UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1126 +19 1.0 0.0 2.5 0 1.5 1750.0 2.0
18. 8 II Pawłowska, Emilia UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo 1248 -12 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 2.0 1750.0 2.0
18. 8 II+ Skólska, Emilia UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1700 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 2.0 1750.0 2.0
20. 4 I Myśliwiec, Natalia TS Wisła Kraków 1371 +4 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 2.0 1700.0 2.0
20. 4 I Barwińska, Ewa KTS Kalisz 1284 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 2.0 1700.0 2.0
20. 4 I Bugaj, Hanna UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy 1284 +3 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 2.0 1700.0 2.0
23. 5 I Kucharska, Helena MKSz Rybnik 1227 +12 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 1.0 1750.0 2.0
23. 5 I Reszka, Zofia ŁZSzach 1183 +16 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 1.0 1750.0 2.0
25. 3 II+ Mężykowska, Emilia KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 1217 +4 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 1.0 1700.0 1.0
26. 5 I Obrochta, Lena ChTS Chorzów 1139 +15 1.0 0.0 2.0 0 1.5 1850.0 1.0
27. 4 I+ Anyż, Monika KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1338 -21 1.0 0.0 2.0 0 1.5 1700.0 1.0
28. 14 I Zabrzańska, Weronika UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1436 -24 1.0 0.0 1.5 1 1.0 1750.0 1.0
28. I Arciszewska, Zuzanna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1199 -8 1.0 0.0 1.5 1 1.0 1750.0 1.0
30. 2 I Placek, Eliza UKS "Pałac" Nieborów 1222 +8 1.0 0.0 1.5 1 1.0 1700.0 1.0
30. 2 II Franek, Diana KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1194 +4 1.0 0.0 1.5 1 1.0 1700.0 1.0
32. 11 I Olszewska, Wiktoria UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1225 +12 1.0 0.0 1.5 0 1.5 1850.0 1.0
33. 9 I Nowak, Roksana MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń 1378 -22 1.0 0.0 1.0 1 1.0 1650.0 1.0
34. 11 I+ Starosta, Martyna UKS "Rodło" Opole 1627 -52 0.5 0.0 2.5 0 1.0 1700.0 1.0
35. 8 I Dallemura, Anna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1228 -6 0.5 0.0 2.5 0 0.5 1800.0 1.0
35. 7 II+ Miranowska, Anna AZS Poznań 1167 -6 0.5 0.0 2.5 0 0.5 1800.0 1.0
37. 9 I Sokół, Maria KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1218 -7 0.5 0.0 2.5 0 0.5 1750.0 1.0
38. 10 II+ Golińska, Patrycja KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1164 -6 0.5 0.0 1.5 0 0.5 1800.0 1.0
39. 11 I Maślewska, Anna MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda 1174 -16 0.0 0.0 3.0 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
40. 12 II+ Bukała, Weronika UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów 1130 -26 0.0 0.0 2.5 0 0.0 1800.0 1.0
41. 1 II Sobieraj, Wiktoria MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo 1032 -18 0.0 0.0 2.5 0 0.0 1700.0
42. 14 II Szczotka, Matylda MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1152 -17 0.0 0.0 2.0 0 0.0 1800.0
42. 14 II Retz, Agnieszka LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom. 1073 -21 0.0 0.0 2.0 0 0.0 1800.0
44. 2 II+ Garbowska, Maja MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1254 -24 0.0 0.0 2.0 0 0.0 1750.0
45. 17 II Sivickis, Kornelia UKS "OPP" Toruń 1068 -22 0.0 0.0 2.0 0 0.0 1700.0
45. 1 II+ Stanowska, Julia KPZSzach 1700 0.0 0.0 2.0 0 0.0 1700.0
chess:manager