Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12
Results after Round 4

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. 1 I++ Wikar, Martyna LKSz GCKiP Czarna 1783 +29 4.0 4.0 9.0 4 10.0 1800.0 6.0
2. 2 I Rejniak, Zuzanna UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1605 +3 3.5 5.5 9.5 3 8.5 1775.0 5.0
3. 2 I Białek, Alicja KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1412 +41 3.5 3.5 8.0 3 8.5 1675.0 5.0
4. 3 I Goraj, Barbara UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz 1707 -2 3.0 6.0 12.0 3 9.0 1825.0 4.0
5. 4 I Mróz, Lena SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza 1290 +60 3.0 5.0 9.5 2 7.5 1775.0 4.0
6. 2 I Łukasik, Zuzanna KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1428 +3 3.0 4.5 9.5 2 7.5 1725.0 4.0
7. 5 I Hertlein, Irena KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1588 -9 3.0 4.0 9.5 3 9.0 1800.0 4.0
8. 7 I Jędrzejko, Martyna GCKiS Kobierzyce 1384 +12 3.0 4.0 8.0 3 8.0 1750.0 4.0
9. 2 I Myśliwiec, Natalia TS Wisła Kraków 1371 +42 3.0 4.0 8.0 3 7.0 1750.0 3.0
10. 2 I Gaj, Magdalena KSz Gambit Przeworsk 1407 +26 3.0 3.5 7.5 3 8.0 1800.0 3.0
11. 7 I Zabrzańska, Weronika UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1436 +2 3.0 3.0 6.0 3 6.0 1775.0 3.0
12. 7 I Nowak, Roksana MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń 1378 +4 3.0 2.0 5.0 3 6.0 1725.0 3.0
13. 7 II+ Cieślak, Jessica MKSz Rybnik 1277 +27 2.5 4.5 8.0 2 7.5 1725.0 3.0
14. 10 I Barwińska, Ewa KTS Kalisz 1284 +12 2.5 3.0 5.0 2 6.0 1675.0 3.0
15. 5 I Krzyżosiak, Anna KSz Polonia Wrocław 1507 -19 2.0 5.5 11.5 2 7.0 1800.0 3.0
16. 9 I Krzyżosiak, Marta KSz Polonia Wrocław 1409 -17 2.0 5.0 10.0 2 7.0 1750.0 3.0
17. 4 I Ślusarczyk, Milena UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1376 +1 2.0 5.0 9.5 2 6.0 1775.0 2.0
18. 1 I Kucharska, Helena MKSz Rybnik 1227 +14 2.0 5.0 9.0 2 5.0 1725.0 2.0
19. 12 I Arciszewska, Zuzanna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1199 -2 2.0 5.0 9.0 2 4.0 1775.0 2.0
20. 6 I Bugaj, Hanna UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy 1284 +1 2.0 4.5 8.5 2 6.0 1750.0 2.0
21. 1 II Szewc, Dobromiła KSz Polonia Wrocław 1287 +10 2.0 4.0 9.5 1 5.5 1775.0 2.0
22. 6 II Pawłowska, Emilia UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo 1248 -6 2.0 4.0 8.0 2 6.0 1750.0 2.0
23. 13 II+ Skólska, Emilia UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1700 2.0 4.0 8.0 2 5.0 1800.0 2.0
24. 4 I+ Anyż, Monika KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1338 -26 2.0 4.0 8.0 1 5.5 1750.0 2.0
25. 5 I Reszka, Zofia ŁZSzach 1183 +22 2.0 4.0 7.0 2 4.0 1750.0 1.0
26. 1 I+ Starosta, Martyna UKS "Rodło" Opole 1627 -69 2.0 4.0 7.0 1 4.5 1725.0 1.0
27. 2 II Zabłocka, Katarzyna UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1126 +27 2.0 4.0 6.5 1 4.5 1750.0 1.0
28. 11 II+ Garbowska, Maja MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1254 +3 2.0 3.5 5.5 2 3.0 1675.0 1.0
29. 9 II+ Stanowska, Julia KPZSzach 1700 2.0 3.0 6.0 2 3.0 1725.0 1.0
30. 4 II+ Mężykowska, Emilia KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 1217 +10 2.0 3.0 5.0 2 4.0 1725.0 1.0
31. 5 I Dallemura, Anna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1228 +27 2.0 2.5 7.0 1 4.0 1800.0 1.0
32. 5 I Sokół, Maria KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1218 +14 2.0 2.5 6.0 1 4.0 1700.0 1.0
33. 12 II+ Tim, Anna UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice 1212 +9 1.5 5.5 11.5 1 5.5 1775.0 1.0
34. 11 II Franek, Diana KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1194 -8 1.5 4.5 9.5 1 4.0 1725.0 1.0
35. 5 I Maślewska, Anna MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda 1174 -2 1.5 4.5 8.0 1 2.0 1725.0 1.0
36. 7 II Sivickis, Kornelia UKS "OPP" Toruń 1068 +4 1.5 3.0 5.0 1 2.0 1700.0 1.0
37. 9 II+ Baran, Dagmara LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1165 -10 1.0 5.0 10.0 1 4.0 1725.0 1.0
38. 5 I Placek, Eliza UKS "Pałac" Nieborów 1222 -3 1.0 5.0 8.5 1 3.0 1725.0 1.0
39. 4 II Szczotka, Matylda MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1152 -22 1.0 5.0 8.0 1 2.0 1750.0 1.0
40. 3 I Olszewska, Wiktoria UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1225 +3 1.0 4.0 8.0 0 3.5 1800.0 1.0
41. 3 II+ Bukała, Weronika UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów 1130 -12 1.0 4.0 7.0 1 1.0 1725.0
42. 10 I Obrochta, Lena ChTS Chorzów 1139 -14 1.0 4.0 7.0 0 3.5 1825.0
43. 2 II+ Miranowska, Anna AZS Poznań 1167 -45 0.5 4.0 9.0 0 1.5 1750.0
44. 3 II+ Golińska, Patrycja KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1164 -42 0.5 4.0 7.5 0 1.5 1800.0
45. 1 II Retz, Agnieszka LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom. 1073 -52 0.0 3.5 7.0 0 0.0 1725.0
46. 1 II Sobieraj, Wiktoria MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo 1032 -47 0.0 3.0 6.5 0 0.0 1675.0
chess:manager