Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12
Results after Round 8

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. I++ Wikar, Martyna LKSz GCKiP Czarna 1783 +32 k 7.5 30.0 40.0 7 35.0 1800.0 6.0
2. I Goraj, Barbara UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz 1707 +19 6.5 31.5 42.0 6 30.5 1812.5 5.0
3. I Rejniak, Zuzanna UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1605 +18 6.0 28.5 38.5 5 27.5 1800.0 5.0
4. I Barwińska, Ewa KTS Kalisz 1284 +81 5.5 27.0 35.5 4 23.5 1725.0 4.0
5. 1 I Gaj, Magdalena KSz Gambit Przeworsk 1407 +50 5.5 26.0 35.0 5 26.5 1800.0 4.0
6. 1 I Nowak, Roksana MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń 1378 +42 5.5 25.0 33.0 4 24.0 1762.5 4.0
7. 5 I Krzyżosiak, Anna KSz Polonia Wrocław 1507 -9 5.0 29.0 40.0 5 23.0 1775.0 4.0
8. 1 I Myśliwiec, Natalia TS Wisła Kraków 1371 +27 5.0 27.0 37.0 4 23.5 1737.5 4.0
9. 5 I Łukasik, Zuzanna KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1428 -12 5.0 25.5 36.5 4 24.5 1762.5 3.0
10. II+ Tim, Anna UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice 1212 +78 I 5.0 25.5 33.5 4 21.0 1762.5 3.0
11. 4 I Krzyżosiak, Marta KSz Polonia Wrocław 1409 +15 5.0 25.0 36.0 5 24.0 1750.0 3.0
12. 6 I Bugaj, Hanna UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy 1284 +58 5.0 24.5 32.5 4 21.0 1775.0 3.0
13. 6 I+ Starosta, Martyna UKS "Rodło" Opole 1627 -86 5.0 23.5 31.5 3 20.0 1750.0 3.0
14. 6 I Białek, Alicja KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1412 +22 4.5 30.5 41.5 3 25.0 1750.0 3.0
15. 4 I Hertlein, Irena KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1588 -58 4.5 29.0 39.5 4 25.5 1775.0 3.0
16. 1 II Szewc, Dobromiła KSz Polonia Wrocław 1287 +22 I 4.5 25.5 34.0 3 20.0 1775.0 3.0
17. 1 I Jędrzejko, Martyna GCKiS Kobierzyce 1384 -20 4.5 25.0 33.0 4 22.5 1750.0 2.0
18. 6 I Reszka, Zofia ŁZSzach 1183 +56 4.5 24.5 33.0 4 17.0 1750.0 2.0
19. 4 I Ślusarczyk, Milena UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1376 -15 4.5 24.0 33.5 4 20.0 1762.5 2.0
20. 2 II+ Mężykowska, Emilia KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 1217 +50 4.5 23.0 28.5 4 17.5 1750.0 2.0
21. 8 II+ Cieślak, Jessica MKSz Rybnik 1277 +34 I 4.0 29.5 36.0 3 22.5 1787.5 2.0
22. 7 I Zabrzańska, Weronika UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1436 -41 4.0 28.5 36.5 3 21.5 1800.0 2.0
23. 2 II Szczotka, Matylda MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1152 +51 I 4.0 25.5 31.5 4 15.0 1787.5 2.0
24. 4 II+ Skólska, Emilia UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1700 4.0 25.0 33.5 4 18.0 1750.0 2.0
25. 3 I+ Anyż, Monika KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1338 -65 4.0 24.0 32.5 3 18.5 1712.5 1.0
26. 4 I Sokół, Maria KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1218 +40 4.0 20.5 27.5 3 16.0 1725.0 1.0
27. I Mróz, Lena SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza 1290 +5 3.5 28.5 37.0 2 20.0 1750.0 1.0
28. 3 I Arciszewska, Zuzanna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1199 -20 3.5 24.5 32.0 3 16.0 1762.5 1.0
29. 2 II Zabłocka, Katarzyna UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1126 +38 3.5 23.0 30.0 2 17.0 1750.0 1.0
30. 4 II+ Garbowska, Maja MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1254 -26 3.5 23.0 29.5 3 16.0 1725.0 1.0
31. 1 II Pawłowska, Emilia UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo 1248 -45 3.5 22.5 29.5 3 16.5 1725.0 1.0
32. 1 I Obrochta, Lena ChTS Chorzów 1139 +29 3.5 22.0 29.5 2 15.0 1762.5 1.0
33. 3 I Dallemura, Anna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1228 +8 3.5 21.5 31.0 2 14.0 1737.5 1.0
34. 1 I Olszewska, Wiktoria UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1225 +2 3.5 20.5 28.0 2 12.5 1737.5 1.0
35. 2 II Franek, Diana KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1194 +1 3.5 19.5 27.0 3 13.0 1712.5 1.0
36. 7 I Kucharska, Helena MKSz Rybnik 1227 -18 3.0 23.0 31.5 3 15.0 1762.5 1.0
37. 3 II+ Stanowska, Julia KPZSzach 1700 3.0 20.5 28.0 2 14.0 1762.5 1.0
38. 3 II+ Baran, Dagmara LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1165 -16 3.0 20.5 26.5 2 11.5 1712.5 1.0
39. 1 I Maślewska, Anna MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda 1174 -26 2.5 21.5 29.0 2 12.0 1737.5 1.0
40. II Sivickis, Kornelia UKS "OPP" Toruń 1068 -14 2.5 20.0 25.5 2 10.0 1712.5 1.0
41. 2 II+ Bukała, Weronika UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów 1130 -16 2.5 19.5 24.0 2 10.0 1725.0
42. 2 I Placek, Eliza UKS "Pałac" Nieborów 1222 -44 2.5 19.0 25.5 2 9.0 1712.5
43. 1 II+ Miranowska, Anna AZS Poznań 1167 -63 2.0 19.0 25.5 1 8.5 1712.5
44. 1 II+ Golińska, Patrycja KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1164 -63 2.0 18.0 24.5 1 8.5 1750.0
45. II Retz, Agnieszka LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom. 1073 -38 2.0 16.0 22.0 2 5.0 1687.5
46. II Sobieraj, Wiktoria MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo 1032 -85 0.5 18.5 25.0 0 1.5 1675.0
chess:manager