Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12
Results after Round 9 - D11

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. I Rejniak, Zuzanna UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1605 +23 k 7.0 36.0 47.5 6 34.5 1800.0 5.0
2. I Gaj, Magdalena KSz Gambit Przeworsk 1407 +67 6.0 38.0 49.0 5 32.5 1811.1 4.0
3. I+ Starosta, Martyna UKS "Rodło" Opole 1627 -78 6.0 31.0 40.0 4 26.0 1755.6 4.0
4. I Barwińska, Ewa KTS Kalisz 1284 +76 5.5 36.0 46.0 4 29.0 1733.3 3.0
5. II+ Tim, Anna UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice 1212 +89 I 5.5 33.5 42.0 4 26.5 1766.7 3.0
6. I Zabrzańska, Weronika UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1436 -32 5.0 35.5 44.5 4 26.5 1800.0 3.0
7. II Szczotka, Matylda MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1152 +78 I 5.0 32.0 39.5 5 20.0 1777.8 2.0
8. I Białek, Alicja KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1412 -8 4.5 40.0 51.5 3 29.5 1744.4 2.0
9. I Mróz, Lena SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza 1290 +21 4.5 36.0 45.5 3 24.5 1755.6 2.0
10. II+ Skólska, Emilia UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1700 4.5 31.0 40.5 4 22.5 1766.7 1.0
11. I Obrochta, Lena ChTS Chorzów 1139 +56 4.5 28.5 37.5 3 19.5 1755.6 1.0
12. I Kucharska, Helena MKSz Rybnik 1227 +1 4.0 29.5 38.5 4 19.0 1766.7 1.0
13. II+ Baran, Dagmara LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1165 -16 4.0 27.0 34.5 3 15.5 1711.1 1.0
14. I Arciszewska, Zuzanna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1199 -39 3.5 30.5 39.5 3 19.5 1766.7 1.0
15. I Dallemura, Anna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1228 -18 3.5 29.5 39.5 2 17.5 1722.2 1.0
16. I Olszewska, Wiktoria UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1225 -14 3.5 29.0 37.5 2 16.0 1744.4 1.0
17. II+ Garbowska, Maja MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1254 -52 3.5 28.0 36.5 3 19.5 1733.3 1.0
18. I Maślewska, Anna MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda 1174 -26 3.0 26.0 34.0 2 15.0 1733.3 1.0
19. II+ Miranowska, Anna AZS Poznań 1167 -62 2.5 26.0 32.5 1 11.0 1722.2
20. II Sivickis, Kornelia UKS "OPP" Toruń 1068 -25 2.5 25.0 32.0 2 12.5 1722.2
21. II+ Bukała, Weronika UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów 1130 -39 2.5 25.0 31.0 2 12.5 1711.1
22. II+ Golińska, Patrycja KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1164 -90 2.0 24.0 31.0 1 10.5 1733.3
23. II Sobieraj, Wiktoria MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo 1032 -58 1.5 24.5 32.0 1 3.0 1677.8
chess:manager