Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12
Results after Round 9 - D12

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. I++ Wikar, Martyna LKSz GCKiP Czarna 1783 +16 k 8.0 39.5 50.0 7 43.0 1800.0 6.0
2. I Goraj, Barbara UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz 1707 +4 k 7.0 41.0 53.0 6 37.5 1811.1 5.0
3. I Krzyżosiak, Anna KSz Polonia Wrocław 1507 6.0 38.5 50.0 6 29.0 1777.8 4.0
4. I Myśliwiec, Natalia TS Wisła Kraków 1371 +58 6.0 35.5 46.0 5 29.5 1744.4 4.0
5. I Nowak, Roksana MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń 1378 +57 6.0 34.0 44.5 4 30.0 1766.7 4.0
6. I Łukasik, Zuzanna KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1428 -23 5.5 34.5 46.0 4 30.0 1755.6 3.0
7. II Szewc, Dobromiła KSz Polonia Wrocław 1287 +37 I 5.5 32.0 42.0 4 25.5 1777.8 3.0
8. II+ Mężykowska, Emilia KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 1217 +80 I 5.5 32.0 39.5 5 23.0 1755.6 3.0
9. I Ślusarczyk, Milena UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1376 +5 5.5 31.5 41.5 5 25.5 1766.7 3.0
10. I Krzyżosiak, Marta KSz Polonia Wrocław 1409 +6 5.0 33.5 45.5 5 29.0 1766.7 3.0
11. I Bugaj, Hanna UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy 1284 +50 5.0 33.5 42.0 4 26.0 1777.8 2.0
12. I Hertlein, Irena KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1588 -89 4.5 36.5 47.5 4 30.0 1777.8 2.0
13. I Jędrzejko, Martyna GCKiS Kobierzyce 1384 -40 4.5 33.0 42.5 4 27.0 1755.6 2.0
14. I Reszka, Zofia ŁZSzach 1183 +41 4.5 33.0 42.0 4 21.5 1733.3 2.0
15. I+ Anyż, Monika KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1338 -65 4.5 32.5 41.5 3 23.0 1711.1 2.0
16. II Zabłocka, Katarzyna UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1126 +64 4.5 31.0 39.5 3 21.5 1755.6 1.0
17. II Pawłowska, Emilia UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo 1248 -28 4.5 30.0 38.0 4 21.0 1711.1 1.0
18. II+ Cieślak, Jessica MKSz Rybnik 1277 +7 I 4.0 37.0 45.5 3 26.5 1766.7 1.0
19. I Sokół, Maria KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1218 +31 4.0 28.0 35.5 3 20.0 1733.3 1.0
20. I Placek, Eliza UKS "Pałac" Nieborów 1222 -32 3.5 25.5 34.0 3 12.5 1700.0 1.0
21. II Franek, Diana KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1194 -16 3.5 25.5 33.5 3 16.5 1700.0 1.0
22. II+ Stanowska, Julia KPZSzach 1700 3.0 27.0 34.5 2 17.0 1755.6 1.0
23. II Retz, Agnieszka LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom. 1073 -15 3.0 20.0 27.0 3 8.0 1688.9
chess:manager