Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Chłopcy do lat 14

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Chłopcy do lat 14
Results after Round 9

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. CM Teclaf, Paweł KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy 2350 +8 8.0 38.0 49.5 7 41.5 2111.1 9.0
2. CM Pniaczek, Marek UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 2002 +90 7.5 35.5 47.5 7 37.5 2033.3 7.0
3. 1 I+ Musiał, Tomasz UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 1971 +64 k 6.0 40.5 50.5 3 33.0 2088.9 6.0
4. 1 K Miś, Mieszko LKSz GCKiP Czarna 2166 -24 6.0 38.5 50.0 4 33.5 2022.2 5.0
5. 1 I Szczurek, Krzysztof KKSz Kraków 1981 +50 k 6.0 37.0 48.0 4 33.0 2100.0 5.0
6. 3 I+ Kopaczewski, Adam UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz 2035 +9 6.0 35.5 47.0 5 31.5 2033.3 4.0
7. 3 I Niedbała, Bartłomiej SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry 1635 +162 6.0 35.0 43.5 5 26.5 2033.3 4.0
8. 3 K Czopor, Maciej KSz Polonia Wrocław 2163 -58 5.5 38.0 50.0 5 31.0 2044.4 4.0
9. 5 K Sanz Wawer, Daniel KS LAURA Chylice 2186 -71 5.5 36.5 48.5 4 28.0 2000.0 4.0
10. 6 I Mike, Patryk KSz Gryf Szczecin 1849 -14 5.5 34.0 42.5 5 25.0 1977.8 4.0
11. II+ Czechowski, Jakub KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1817 +24 I 5.5 33.0 41.5 3 26.5 2011.1 3.0
12. I Koziorowicz, Michał KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1794 +64 5.5 30.5 38.0 4 28.0 2000.0 3.0
13. 6 I++ Baum, Jonasz UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 2182 -97 5.0 38.0 49.0 4 29.5 2055.6 3.0
14. 6 I++ Golecki, Jan KS LAURA Chylice 1957 -15 5.0 37.5 47.5 4 28.0 2022.2 3.0
15. 2 I Poziomkowski, Szymon UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo 1670 +100 5.0 33.0 39.5 4 23.5 2011.1 3.0
16. 8 I Strzelecki, Maciej KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1683 +62 5.0 32.0 41.0 4 23.0 1977.8 3.0
17. 3 I Paprocki, Stanisław BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz 1731 +21 5.0 31.0 40.0 3 23.5 1966.7 2.0
18. I Bąchór, Tomasz UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz 1833 -30 5.0 31.0 39.5 3 24.0 1977.8 2.0
19. 6 I+ Golenia, Wojciech MKS MOS Wieliczka 2016 -102 5.0 30.5 39.5 4 23.5 1977.8 2.0
20. 7 I Ossoliński, Ziemowit KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 1790 -45 5.0 30.5 37.0 4 21.0 1955.6 2.0
21. 7 I Norek, Bartosz Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 1722 +23 5.0 29.5 37.5 4 21.0 1966.7 2.0
22. 3 II Górkiewicz, Mateusz ŻKSz Żary 1733 +31 I 5.0 29.5 37.5 3 24.0 1977.8 2.0
23. 10 I Oborski, Artur KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1808 +59 4.5 37.5 49.5 4 31.0 2055.6 2.0
24. 9 II Kopeć, Norbert LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka 1533 +126 I 4.5 37.0 48.5 4 29.0 2033.3 2.0
25. 7 I Lichorad, Mateusz SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry 1601 +80 4.5 29.0 37.0 2 19.5 1988.9 1.0
26. 8 I Kucharski, Bartłomiej LKSz GCKiP Czarna 1745 -50 4.5 27.0 37.5 3 17.5 1933.3 1.0
27. 6 I Fiedorek, Michał KSz Polonia Wrocław 1905 -78 4.0 34.5 43.5 2 24.5 1988.9 1.0
28. 6 I Warchoł, Bartosz TS Wisła Kraków 1881 -63 4.0 33.5 45.0 2 23.0 1988.9 1.0
29. 6 I Stolarski, Adam KSz Gryf Szczecin 1730 +15 4.0 33.5 42.5 2 21.0 2011.1 1.0
30. I Grochol, Kamil MKSz Rybnik 1675 +16 4.0 33.0 43.5 2 20.0 1977.8 1.0
31. 5 II+ Kujawa, Krzysztof UKS "Korona" Gdańsk 1457 +77 4.0 30.5 40.5 4 22.0 1955.6 1.0
32. 3 I Maciejewski, Kamil ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź 1749 -52 4.0 29.5 40.0 3 19.0 1977.8 1.0
33. II Wojnowski, Jan KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 1505 +62 4.0 29.5 35.0 2 16.0 1966.7 1.0
34. 5 II+ Pełka, Michał KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1674 -30 4.0 25.0 31.5 3 14.0 1944.4 1.0
35. 6 II+ Panek, Bartosz UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy 1614 +49 3.5 32.0 41.5 2 23.0 2022.2 1.0
36. 5 I Dixa, Oskar KTS Kalisz 1784 -68 3.5 30.0 38.0 3 20.0 1966.7 1.0
37. II Jankowski, Igor UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz 1247 +102 3.5 27.5 35.5 3 16.5 1966.7 1.0
38. 4 II+ Cisek, Kamil UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski 1405 +77 3.5 27.5 34.5 3 15.0 1944.4 1.0
39. 1 I Jaszczuk, Hubert MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1700 -44 3.5 24.0 30.5 2 14.5 1944.4 1.0
40. 4 I Redzisz, Michał KS LAURA Chylice 1926 -166 3.0 27.5 34.5 2 15.5 1933.3 1.0
41. 3 I Suder, Jakub MAT Myślenice 1797 -146 3.0 25.5 32.0 3 9.0 1933.3
42. 2 II+ Haliniak, Wojciech UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1528 -42 3.0 23.0 29.0 2 11.0 1911.1
43. 2 II Brzozowski, Paweł UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz 1563 -53 2.5 30.0 38.0 2 15.0 1900.0
44. 1 II Kutyło, Konrad UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki 1430 +16 2.5 22.5 28.5 1 10.5 1933.3
45. II+ Chaczyński, Kamil KS KORONA Zakrzewo 1614 -77 2.0 24.0 30.5 1 12.0 1955.6
46. II+ Ciesielski, Maciej KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1424 -70 0.5 25.0 32.0 0 0.5 1922.2
chess:manager