1. |
|
M
|
Malicka, Maria
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
2152
|
2003 |
|
2. |
|
K
|
Harazińska, Magdalena
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1917
|
2003 |
|
3. |
|
I++
|
Czarniecka, Aleksandra
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
1867
|
2003 |
|
4. |
|
K
|
Waszczuk, Patrycja
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
1758
|
2003 |
|
5. |
|
I++
|
Jarocka, Liwia
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
1732
|
2003 |
|
6. |
|
I
|
Dyląg, Emilia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1731
|
2004 |
|
7. |
|
I+
|
Marcińczyk, Monika
|
KSz "Maraton" Łomża |
1718
|
2004 |
|
8. |
|
I+
|
Adamczyk, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1715
|
2004 |
|
9. |
|
I+
|
Tarka, Aleksandra
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1686
|
2003 |
|
10. |
|
I
|
Zarębska, Lena
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
1651
|
2004 |
|
11. |
|
I
|
Budkiewicz, Magdalena
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki |
1642
|
2003 |
|
12. |
|
I
|
Wołągiewicz, Kinga
|
KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki |
1638
|
2003 |
|
13. |
|
I+
|
Czarnecka, Lidia
|
UKS Skoczek Elbląg |
1620
|
2004 |
|
14. |
|
I
|
Zniszczoł, Wiktoria
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1584
|
2004 |
|
15. |
|
I+
|
Furtak, Joanna
|
MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz |
1581
|
2003 |
|
16. |
|
I
|
Hryń, Aleksandra
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
1567
|
2003 |
|
17. |
|
I+
|
Filipska, Maja
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1508
|
2003 |
|
18. |
|
I+
|
Króliczek, Gabriela
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1489
|
2004 |
|
19. |
|
I
|
Roszkiewicz, Anna
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1468
|
2003 |
|
20. |
|
I
|
Tomczak, Marta
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1453
|
2003 |
|
21. |
|
I
|
Wojtas, Julia
|
LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg |
1409
|
2004 |
|
22. |
|
I
|
Pisarek, Elżbieta
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1403
|
2004 |
|
23. |
|
I
|
Trzaskowska, Hanna
|
WMZSzach |
1398
|
2004 |
|
24. |
|
I
|
Mucha, Marta
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
1397
|
2004 |
|
25. |
|
I
|
Wawrzyniak, Weronika
|
KTS Kalisz |
1397
|
2004 |
|
26. |
|
I
|
Polak, Sylwia
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1390
|
2003 |
|
27. |
|
I
|
Libura, Julianna
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
1377
|
2004 |
|
28. |
|
I
|
Paluch, Kornelia
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1356
|
2004 |
|
29. |
|
I
|
Załucka, Emilia
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1356
|
2003 |
|
30. |
|
I
|
Chrobot, Patrycja
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
1334
|
2004 |
|
31. |
|
I
|
Bieńko, Jagoda
|
AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin |
1328
|
2004 |
|
32. |
|
I
|
Sawa, Daria
|
LUKS Fajsławice |
1314
|
2003 |
|
33. |
|
I
|
Mytnik, Kinga
|
TMS "Roszada" Gliwice |
1297
|
2004 |
|
34. |
|
I+
|
Mirowska, Oliwia
|
GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno |
1295
|
2004 |
|
35. |
|
I
|
Dadełło, Barbara
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1290
|
2004 |
|
36. |
|
I
|
Zaborowska, Maria
|
MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1280
|
2003 |
|
37. |
|
II+
|
Chomicka, Kinga
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1254
|
2003 |
|
38. |
|
II+
|
Świtała, Karina
|
UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz |
1247
|
2003 |
|
39. |
|
II
|
Bednarska, Julita
|
KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki |
1231
|
2003 |
|
40. |
|
I
|
Słoniewska, Alicja
|
Hetman Ostrowiec Św. |
1138
|
2004 |
|
41. |
|
II
|
Drob, Julia
|
LKSz Lublin |
1132
|
2003 |
|
42. |
|
II
|
Zygmunt, Patrycja
|
UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem |
1125
|
2003 |
|
43. |
|
II+
|
Nowaczyk, Klara
|
UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz |
1114
|
2004 |
|
44. |
|
II+
|
Walkusz, Maja
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1700
|
2004 |
|
45. |
|
II
|
Rodzik, Małgorzata
|
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk |
1600
|
2004 |
|
46. |
|
III
|
Kot, Ewelina
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie |
1400
|
2004 |
|