Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 14

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 14
Results after Round 6

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. 4 I+ Adamczyk, Zuzanna UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1715 +50 5.0 15.0 20.5 4 18.0 1800.0 9.0
2. 4 I+ Króliczek, Gabriela MKSz Rybnik 1489 +53 5.0 13.5 19.0 5 15.0 1816.7 7.0
3. 1 K Waszczuk, Patrycja TS Wisła Kraków 1758 +14 4.5 15.0 22.5 4 18.5 1866.7 6.0
4. 1 I+ Czarnecka, Lidia UKS Skoczek Elbląg 1620 +68 4.5 14.5 20.5 3 16.0 1916.7 5.0
5. 4 I++ Jarocka, Liwia KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1732 +6 4.5 14.0 21.0 4 17.0 1816.7 5.0
6. 1 K Harazińska, Magdalena KSz Polonia Wrocław 1917 -21 4.5 13.0 20.0 4 16.0 1866.7 4.0
7. 3 I Budkiewicz, Magdalena UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1642 -1 4.0 14.5 22.0 4 16.0 1833.3 4.0
8. 2 I+ Furtak, Joanna MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz 1581 +22 4.0 14.0 21.0 3 14.0 1883.3 4.0
9. 4 I Tomczak, Marta MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno 1453 +85 4.0 13.5 21.0 3 15.0 1816.7 4.0
10. 1 M Malicka, Maria KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 2152 -61 4.0 13.5 20.0 3 14.0 1833.3 4.0
11. 3 I Wołągiewicz, Kinga KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1638 +17 3.5 15.0 23.0 2 14.0 1916.7 3.0
12. 4 I+ Tarka, Aleksandra UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1686 -28 3.5 14.5 21.5 3 13.5 1850.0 3.0
13. 2 I Dyląg, Emilia KKSz Kraków 1731 -35 3.5 14.5 21.0 2 15.0 1833.3 3.0
14. 4 I Dadełło, Barbara KSz Polonia Wrocław 1290 +85 3.5 14.5 20.5 3 12.0 1850.0 3.0
15. 3 I++ Czarniecka, Aleksandra UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1867 -50 3.5 14.0 20.5 2 15.0 1833.3 3.0
16. I+ Filipska, Maja UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1508 -9 3.5 12.0 18.5 3 11.5 1750.0 3.0
17. 4 I Słoniewska, Alicja Hetman Ostrowiec Św. 1138 +115 3.5 12.0 18.5 3 11.0 1816.7 2.0
18. 1 I Sawa, Daria LUKS Fajsławice 1314 +70 3.5 11.5 18.0 2 12.5 1800.0 2.0
19. 8 I Wojtas, Julia LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1409 +16 3.5 11.5 16.5 3 11.0 1783.3 2.0
20. 5 I+ Mirowska, Oliwia GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno 1295 +52 3.5 11.0 17.5 3 9.0 1783.3 2.0
21. 1 I Pisarek, Elżbieta KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1403 +9 3.5 11.0 15.5 3 12.5 1750.0 2.0
22. 11 I+ Marcińczyk, Monika KSz "Maraton" Łomża 1718 -36 3.0 16.0 23.5 3 15.0 1883.3 2.0
23. 8 II+ Chomicka, Kinga MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1254 +69 3.0 14.0 19.5 3 10.0 1833.3 2.0
24. 2 I Hryń, Aleksandra Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 1567 -31 3.0 13.0 18.5 2 11.5 1866.7 2.0
25. 8 I Zarębska, Lena KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1651 -89 3.0 12.5 17.5 2 8.0 1800.0 1.0
26. 6 I Chrobot, Patrycja UKS "Rodło" Opole 1334 +32 3.0 11.0 17.5 2 9.0 1850.0 1.0
27. 2 I Polak, Sylwia RzKSz Rzeszów 1390 -36 3.0 10.0 15.0 2 8.5 1750.0 1.0
28. II Bednarska, Julita KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1231 +50 3.0 9.0 14.0 2 8.0 1800.0 1.0
29. 10 I Paluch, Kornelia MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1356 -7 2.5 12.5 19.0 2 10.0 1766.7 1.0
30. 6 I Libura, Julianna KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1377 -34 2.5 11.5 17.5 1 9.0 1800.0 1.0
31. 8 I Mytnik, Kinga TMS "Roszada" Gliwice 1297 +37 2.5 11.0 16.5 2 9.5 1816.7 1.0
32. 6 I Bieńko, Jagoda AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin 1328 -24 2.5 11.0 15.5 2 9.0 1750.0 1.0
33. 6 I Załucka, Emilia KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1356 -22 2.5 11.0 15.5 2 7.5 1733.3 1.0
34. 4 I Wawrzyniak, Weronika KTS Kalisz 1397 -56 2.5 9.5 14.5 2 7.0 1750.0 1.0
35. 6 II Zygmunt, Patrycja UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem 1125 +28 2.5 8.5 13.0 2 5.0 1783.3 1.0
36. 1 I Trzaskowska, Hanna WMZSzach 1398 -58 2.0 11.5 17.5 1 6.5 1850.0 1.0
37. 3 I Mucha, Marta UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 1397 -42 2.0 11.5 17.5 0 7.0 1783.3 1.0
38. 1 II Drob, Julia LKSz Lublin 1132 +28 2.0 9.5 15.0 1 7.5 1766.7 1.0
39. 1 I Zaborowska, Maria MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1280 -12 2.0 9.0 13.0 0 6.5 1766.7 1.0
40. 4 I Zniszczoł, Wiktoria UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1584 -120 1.5 12.5 18.0 1 8.0 1800.0 1.0
41. 3 II+ Nowaczyk, Klara UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz 1114 +22 1.5 11.5 17.5 0 5.5 1800.0
42. 4 III Kot, Ewelina KSz "Gambit" Świecie 1400 1.5 11.0 18.0 0 7.0 1780.0
43. II+ Świtała, Karina UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz 1247 -26 1.5 11.0 17.5 1 5.5 1766.7
44. 2 I Roszkiewicz, Anna UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań 1468 -132 1.5 9.0 13.0 1 3.5 1650.0
45. 1 II Rodzik, Małgorzata UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk 1600 1.0 10.5 14.5 1 1.0 1800.0
46. 1 II+ Walkusz, Maja UKS "Korona" Gdańsk 1700 0.5 9.5 14.5 0 1.5 1733.3
chess:manager