Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 14

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 14
Results after Round 7

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. I+ Adamczyk, Zuzanna UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1715 +38 5.5 22.0 29.5 4 23.5 1814.3 9.0
2. 2 I+ Czarnecka, Lidia UKS Skoczek Elbląg 1620 +94 5.5 20.5 27.0 4 21.5 1914.3 7.0
3. 3 K Harazińska, Magdalena KSz Polonia Wrocław 1917 -10 5.5 20.0 28.0 5 21.5 1885.7 6.0
4. 2 I+ Króliczek, Gabriela MKSz Rybnik 1489 +64 5.5 19.5 27.5 5 20.5 1828.6 5.0
5. 2 I Budkiewicz, Magdalena UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1642 +16 5.0 20.0 28.5 5 21.0 1842.9 5.0
6. 3 K Waszczuk, Patrycja TS Wisła Kraków 1758 +2 4.5 23.5 32.0 4 23.0 1885.7 4.0
7. 2 I Tomczak, Marta MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno 1453 +102 4.5 22.0 30.5 3 19.5 1871.4 4.0
8. 3 I++ Jarocka, Liwia KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1732 -20 4.5 21.0 29.0 4 21.5 1828.6 4.0
9. 1 M Malicka, Maria KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 2152 -78 4.5 21.0 28.5 3 18.5 1828.6 4.0
10. 2 I+ Tarka, Aleksandra UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1686 -25 4.5 20.5 29.5 4 18.0 1857.1 4.0
11. I Wołągiewicz, Kinga KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1638 +22 4.5 20.5 28.5 3 18.5 1900.0 3.0
12. 1 I Dyląg, Emilia KKSz Kraków 1731 -30 4.5 19.5 27.0 3 19.5 1828.6 3.0
13. 6 I Wojtas, Julia LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1409 +53 4.5 18.0 24.5 4 15.5 1800.0 3.0
14. 2 I+ Filipska, Maja UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1508 4.5 17.5 24.5 4 16.0 1757.1 3.0
15. 7 I+ Marcińczyk, Monika KSz "Maraton" Łomża 1718 -32 4.0 22.0 31.0 4 19.0 1871.4 3.0
16. 8 I+ Furtak, Joanna MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz 1581 +5 4.0 20.0 28.5 3 18.0 1871.4 3.0
17. 7 I Hryń, Aleksandra Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 1567 -25 4.0 18.0 25.0 3 15.5 1842.9 2.0
18. 8 I Chrobot, Patrycja UKS "Rodło" Opole 1334 +46 4.0 16.5 23.5 3 13.0 1814.3 2.0
19. 6 I Zarębska, Lena KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1651 -82 4.0 16.5 23.0 3 12.0 1800.0 2.0
20. 5 I++ Czarniecka, Aleksandra UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1867 -86 3.5 21.5 28.5 2 18.5 1828.6 2.0
21. 7 I Dadełło, Barbara KSz Polonia Wrocław 1290 +76 3.5 20.0 28.0 3 15.5 1857.1 2.0
22. 5 I Słoniewska, Alicja Hetman Ostrowiec Św. 1138 +112 3.5 19.5 26.5 3 14.5 1828.6 2.0
23. 5 I Sawa, Daria LUKS Fajsławice 1314 +65 3.5 18.5 25.5 2 16.0 1800.0 2.0
24. 3 I Pisarek, Elżbieta KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1403 +4 3.5 18.5 24.0 3 16.0 1757.1 2.0
25. 5 I+ Mirowska, Oliwia GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno 1295 +48 3.5 17.5 24.5 3 12.5 1800.0 1.0
26. 7 I Załucka, Emilia KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1356 +1 3.5 16.0 22.5 3 11.0 1742.9 1.0
27. 4 I Mytnik, Kinga TMS "Roszada" Gliwice 1297 +60 3.5 15.5 22.0 3 13.0 1814.3 1.0
28. 4 I Bieńko, Jagoda AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin 1328 -6 3.5 15.5 20.5 3 12.5 1757.1 1.0
29. 6 II+ Chomicka, Kinga MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1254 +64 3.0 19.0 25.5 3 13.0 1828.6 1.0
30. 7 I Mucha, Marta UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 1397 -22 3.0 16.5 24.0 1 10.0 1785.7 1.0
31. 4 I Polak, Sylwia RzKSz Rzeszów 1390 -44 3.0 15.5 20.5 2 11.5 1757.1 1.0
32. 4 II Bednarska, Julita KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1231 +36 3.0 15.0 22.0 2 11.0 1800.0 1.0
33. 3 I Libura, Julianna KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1377 -46 3.0 15.0 21.5 1 12.0 1771.4 1.0
34. 1 II Zygmunt, Patrycja UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem 1125 +40 3.0 13.5 18.5 2 8.0 1785.7 1.0
35. 6 I Paluch, Kornelia MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1356 -30 2.5 17.5 25.5 2 12.5 1771.4 1.0
36. 6 III Kot, Ewelina KSz "Gambit" Świecie 1400 2.5 16.0 22.0 1 9.5 1766.7 1.0
37. 6 II+ Świtała, Karina UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz 1247 -26 2.5 14.5 21.5 2 8.0 1742.9 1.0
38. 4 I Wawrzyniak, Weronika KTS Kalisz 1397 -79 2.5 14.5 19.5 2 9.5 1757.1 1.0
39. 1 II Drob, Julia LKSz Lublin 1132 +26 2.5 13.5 20.0 1 10.0 1757.1 1.0
40. 4 I Roszkiewicz, Anna UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań 1468 -105 2.5 11.5 15.5 2 6.0 1671.4 1.0
41. II+ Nowaczyk, Klara UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz 1114 +23 2.0 17.0 25.0 0 7.5 1771.4
42. 6 I Trzaskowska, Hanna WMZSzach 1398 -78 2.0 17.0 23.5 1 8.5 1842.9
43. 4 I Zaborowska, Maria MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1280 -29 2.0 13.5 18.5 0 8.5 1771.4
44. 4 I Zniszczoł, Wiktoria UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1584 -146 1.5 16.0 21.5 1 9.5 1800.0
45. II Rodzik, Małgorzata UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk 1600 1.0 15.0 19.5 1 2.0 1783.3
46. II+ Walkusz, Maja UKS "Korona" Gdańsk 1700 0.5 14.0 19.0 0 2.0 1685.7
chess:manager