Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 14

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 14
Results after Round 8

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. 2 K Harazińska, Magdalena KSz Polonia Wrocław 1917 -6 6.5 27.0 36.0 6 28.0 1887.5 9.0
2. 1 I+ Adamczyk, Zuzanna UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1715 +33 6.0 30.0 38.5 4 29.5 1825.0 7.0
3. 1 I+ Czarnecka, Lidia UKS Skoczek Elbląg 1620 +100 k 6.0 29.5 38.0 4 27.5 1912.5 6.0
4. 2 K Waszczuk, Patrycja TS Wisła Kraków 1758 +18 5.5 31.0 41.5 5 28.5 1887.5 5.0
5. 3 I++ Jarocka, Liwia KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1732 -13 5.5 29.0 38.5 5 27.0 1825.0 5.0
6. 2 I+ Króliczek, Gabriela MKSz Rybnik 1489 +61 5.5 28.0 37.0 5 26.0 1850.0 4.0
7. 2 I Budkiewicz, Magdalena UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1642 +16 5.5 27.0 36.0 5 26.5 1837.5 4.0
8. 6 I+ Filipska, Maja UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1508 +14 5.5 25.0 33.5 5 21.5 1762.5 4.0
9. 2 I Wołągiewicz, Kinga KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1638 +23 5.0 28.5 37.5 3 23.5 1887.5 4.0
10. 1 M Malicka, Maria KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 2152 -94 5.0 27.5 36.5 3 23.5 1825.0 4.0
11. 1 I Dyląg, Emilia KKSz Kraków 1731 -13 5.0 27.5 36.0 3 24.5 1875.0 3.0
12. 5 I Hryń, Aleksandra Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 1567 -4 5.0 24.0 31.5 4 20.5 1850.0 3.0
13. 6 I Zarębska, Lena KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1651 -58 5.0 24.0 31.0 4 17.0 1812.5 3.0
14. 7 I Tomczak, Marta MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno 1453 +96 4.5 29.0 38.0 3 24.0 1875.0 3.0
15. 5 I+ Tarka, Aleksandra UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1686 -41 4.5 28.5 38.5 4 22.5 1875.0 3.0
16. 4 I++ Czarniecka, Aleksandra UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1867 -83 4.5 28.0 36.5 3 23.0 1825.0 3.0
17. 4 I Wojtas, Julia LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1409 +38 4.5 27.0 35.0 4 20.0 1812.5 2.0
18. 3 I Dadełło, Barbara KSz Polonia Wrocław 1290 +98 4.5 26.0 35.0 4 20.0 1850.0 2.0
19. 3 I Słoniewska, Alicja Hetman Ostrowiec Św. 1138 +142 4.5 26.0 34.0 4 19.0 1825.0 2.0
20. 5 I+ Mirowska, Oliwia GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno 1295 +74 4.5 24.5 31.5 4 17.0 1800.0 2.0
21. 5 I Załucka, Emilia KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1356 +18 4.5 21.0 27.5 4 15.5 1750.0 2.0
22. 7 I+ Marcińczyk, Monika KSz "Maraton" Łomża 1718 -56 4.0 30.0 41.0 4 23.0 1862.5 2.0
23. 7 I+ Furtak, Joanna MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz 1581 -16 4.0 27.5 37.5 3 22.0 1862.5 2.0
24. 5 II+ Chomicka, Kinga MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1254 +82 4.0 25.0 33.0 4 17.0 1800.0 2.0
25. 7 I Chrobot, Patrycja UKS "Rodło" Opole 1334 +43 4.0 24.0 31.5 3 17.0 1825.0 1.0
26. 5 I Polak, Sylwia RzKSz Rzeszów 1390 -36 4.0 21.0 27.0 3 15.5 1737.5 1.0
27. 4 I Sawa, Daria LUKS Fajsławice 1314 +44 3.5 27.0 35.0 2 19.5 1800.0 1.0
28. 4 I Pisarek, Elżbieta KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1403 -22 3.5 23.5 29.5 3 19.5 1775.0 1.0
29. 2 I Mytnik, Kinga TMS "Roszada" Gliwice 1297 +43 3.5 23.0 31.0 3 16.5 1812.5 1.0
30. I Mucha, Marta UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 1397 -24 3.5 22.0 31.0 1 13.5 1787.5 1.0
31. 3 I Bieńko, Jagoda AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin 1328 -36 3.5 21.5 26.5 3 16.0 1762.5 1.0
32. 1 I Libura, Julianna KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1377 -45 3.5 20.0 28.0 1 15.5 1775.0 1.0
33. 6 II Drob, Julia LKSz Lublin 1132 +53 3.5 19.0 26.5 2 13.5 1750.0 1.0
34. 4 I Wawrzyniak, Weronika KTS Kalisz 1397 -79 3.5 19.0 25.0 3 13.0 1712.5 1.0
35. I Paluch, Kornelia MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1356 -24 3.0 23.0 32.5 2 15.5 1775.0 1.0
36. 4 II Bednarska, Julita KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1231 +17 3.0 21.5 29.5 2 14.0 1787.5 1.0
37. 3 II Zygmunt, Patrycja UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem 1125 +33 3.0 21.5 26.5 2 11.0 1787.5 1.0
38. 4 I Trzaskowska, Hanna WMZSzach 1398 -78 3.0 21.0 27.5 2 11.5 1812.5 1.0
39. 1 I Roszkiewicz, Anna UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań 1468 -111 3.0 16.5 21.5 2 9.0 1687.5 1.0
40. 1 II+ Nowaczyk, Klara UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz 1114 +32 2.5 23.0 31.5 0 10.0 1775.0 1.0
41. 5 III Kot, Ewelina KSz "Gambit" Świecie 1400 2.5 22.0 28.5 1 12.0 1771.4
42. 5 II+ Świtała, Karina UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz 1247 -52 2.5 21.0 28.0 2 10.5 1725.0
43. 1 I Zniszczoł, Wiktoria UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1584 -146 2.5 21.0 26.0 2 12.0 1787.5
44. 1 I Zaborowska, Maria MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1280 -38 2.5 19.5 26.5 0 11.0 1762.5
45. II Rodzik, Małgorzata UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk 1600 1.0 20.5 25.5 1 3.0 1785.7
46. II+ Walkusz, Maja UKS "Korona" Gdańsk 1700 0.5 17.5 23.0 0 2.5 1700.0
chess:manager