Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 14

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 14
Results after Round 9 - D13

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. I+ Adamczyk, Zuzanna UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1715 +36 k 6.5 39.5 50.0 4 36.0 1844.4 7.0
2. I+ Czarnecka, Lidia UKS Skoczek Elbląg 1620 +94 k 6.0 40.0 50.0 4 33.5 1922.2 5.0
3. I Dyląg, Emilia KKSz Kraków 1731 +2 6.0 37.5 46.5 4 30.5 1866.7 4.0
4. I+ Króliczek, Gabriela MKSz Rybnik 1489 +53 5.5 39.5 49.5 5 31.5 1855.6 4.0
5. I Słoniewska, Alicja Hetman Ostrowiec Św. 1138 +175 5.5 33.5 43.0 5 24.5 1822.2 3.0
6. I+ Mirowska, Oliwia GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno 1295 +108 5.5 30.5 37.5 5 22.5 1811.1 3.0
7. I+ Marcińczyk, Monika KSz "Maraton" Łomża 1718 -53 5.0 37.5 49.0 5 28.0 1844.4 2.0
8. I Zarębska, Lena KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1651 -61 5.0 33.5 42.0 4 22.0 1855.6 2.0
9. I Chrobot, Patrycja UKS "Rodło" Opole 1334 +66 5.0 32.0 40.0 4 22.0 1822.2 2.0
10. I Dadełło, Barbara KSz Polonia Wrocław 1290 +94 4.5 34.0 43.5 4 24.5 1855.6 2.0
11. I Wojtas, Julia LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1409 +5 4.5 34.0 42.5 4 24.5 1811.1 2.0
12. I Pisarek, Elżbieta KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1403 -6 4.5 30.5 38.0 4 24.0 1777.8 1.0
13. I Libura, Julianna KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1377 -29 4.5 28.5 37.5 2 20.0 1777.8 1.0
14. I Mucha, Marta UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 1397 -16 4.5 28.0 38.0 2 18.0 1766.7 1.0
15. I Mytnik, Kinga TMS "Roszada" Gliwice 1297 +28 3.5 31.5 40.5 3 20.0 1811.1 1.0
16. I Trzaskowska, Hanna WMZSzach 1398 -74 3.5 29.5 37.0 2 15.0 1811.1 1.0
17. I Bieńko, Jagoda AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin 1328 -52 3.5 28.5 35.5 3 19.5 1766.7 1.0
18. I Wawrzyniak, Weronika KTS Kalisz 1397 -103 3.5 28.0 35.0 3 16.5 1722.2 1.0
19. I Zniszczoł, Wiktoria UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1584 -142 3.5 27.5 34.5 3 15.5 1766.7 1.0
20. III Kot, Ewelina KSz "Gambit" Świecie 1400 3.5 25.5 33.5 2 15.5 1750.0 1.0
21. I Paluch, Kornelia MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1356 -56 3.0 29.5 40.0 2 18.5 1755.6
22. II+ Nowaczyk, Klara UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz 1114 +32 2.5 27.5 35.0 0 12.5 1766.7
23. II+ Walkusz, Maja UKS "Korona" Gdańsk 1700 1.5 24.0 30.0 1 4.0 1700.0
24. II Rodzik, Małgorzata UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk 1600 1.0 26.0 33.0 1 4.0 1737.5
chess:manager