Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 14

Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. KSz Polonia Wrocław 11.0
1. K Harazińska, Magdalena KSz Polonia Wrocław 1917 7.5 36.0 45.5 7 35.5 1888.9 9.0
22. I Dadełło, Barbara KSz Polonia Wrocław 1290 +94 4.5 34.0 43.5 4 24.5 1855.6 2.0
2. UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 8.0
2. I+ Adamczyk, Zuzanna UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1715 +36 k 6.5 39.5 50.0 4 36.0 1844.4 7.0
36. I Zniszczoł, Wiktoria UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1584 -142 3.5 27.5 34.5 3 15.5 1766.7 1.0
3. KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 6.0
3. I++ Jarocka, Liwia KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1732 -5 k 6.5 36.5 46.5 6 33.5 1833.3 6.0
4. UKS Skoczek Elbląg 5.0
5. I+ Czarnecka, Lidia UKS Skoczek Elbląg 1620 +94 k 6.0 40.0 50.0 4 33.5 1922.2 5.0
5. TS Wisła Kraków 5.0
4. K Waszczuk, Patrycja TS Wisła Kraków 1758 +16 6.0 41.0 52.5 5 34.5 1888.9 5.0
6. UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 4.0
9. I+ Filipska, Maja UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1508 +21 6.0 32.0 41.0 5 27.5 1766.7 4.0
7. UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 4.0
8. I Budkiewicz, Magdalena UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1642 +8 6.0 35.0 44.5 5 32.5 1844.4 4.0
8. KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 4.0
7. M Malicka, Maria KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 2152 -91 6.0 35.5 45.0 4 29.5 1822.2 4.0
9. KKSz Kraków 4.0
6. I Dyląg, Emilia KKSz Kraków 1731 +2 6.0 37.5 46.5 4 30.5 1866.7 4.0
10. MKSz Rybnik 4.0
10. I+ Króliczek, Gabriela MKSz Rybnik 1489 +53 5.5 39.5 49.5 5 31.5 1855.6 4.0
11. KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 3.0
19. I Zarębska, Lena KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1651 -61 5.0 33.5 42.0 4 22.0 1855.6 2.0
26. I Libura, Julianna KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1377 -29 4.5 28.5 37.5 2 20.0 1777.8 1.0
12. KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 3.0
15. I Wołągiewicz, Kinga KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1638 +8 5.0 38.5 49.5 3 28.5 1877.8 3.0
42. II Bednarska, Julita KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1231 +12 3.0 27.5 36.0 2 17.0 1788.9
13. UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 3.0
11. I++ Czarniecka, Aleksandra UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1867 -80 5.5 34.5 44.5 4 28.5 1822.2 3.0
14. Hetman Ostrowiec Św. 3.0
12. I Słoniewska, Alicja Hetman Ostrowiec Św. 1138 +175 5.5 33.5 43.0 5 24.5 1822.2 3.0
15. GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno 3.0
14. I+ Mirowska, Oliwia GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno 1295 +108 5.5 30.5 37.5 5 22.5 1811.1 3.0
16. Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 3.0
13. I Hryń, Aleksandra Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 1567 +2 5.5 33.0 41.5 4 26.0 1855.6 3.0
17. MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno 3.0
16. I Tomczak, Marta MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno 1453 +90 5.0 38.5 49.0 3 29.0 1866.7 3.0
18. UKS "Rodło" Opole 2.0
20. I Chrobot, Patrycja UKS "Rodło" Opole 1334 +66 5.0 32.0 40.0 4 22.0 1822.2 2.0
19. UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 2.0
18. I+ Tarka, Aleksandra UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1686 -47 5.0 37.5 48.5 4 27.5 1866.7 2.0
20. KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 2.0
21. I Załucka, Emilia KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1356 +23 5.0 29.0 37.0 4 20.5 1755.6 2.0
21. KSz "Maraton" Łomża 2.0
17. I+ Marcińczyk, Monika KSz "Maraton" Łomża 1718 -53 5.0 37.5 49.0 5 28.0 1844.4 2.0
22. LUKS Fajsławice 2.0
24. I Sawa, Daria LUKS Fajsławice 1314 +68 4.5 32.0 41.0 3 24.0 1800.0 2.0
23. LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 2.0
23. I Wojtas, Julia LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1409 +5 4.5 34.0 42.5 4 24.5 1811.1 2.0
24. UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 1.0
27. I Mucha, Marta UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 1397 -16 4.5 28.0 38.0 2 18.0 1766.7 1.0
25. KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1.0
25. I Pisarek, Elżbieta KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1403 -6 4.5 30.5 38.0 4 24.0 1777.8 1.0
26. UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem 1.0
31. II Zygmunt, Patrycja UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem 1125 +65 4.0 27.0 33.5 3 15.0 1788.9 1.0
27. RzKSz Rzeszów 1.0
30. I Polak, Sylwia RzKSz Rzeszów 1390 -60 4.0 27.0 34.5 3 19.5 1744.4 1.0
28. MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1.0
29. II+ Chomicka, Kinga MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1254 +79 4.0 32.5 41.5 4 21.0 1811.1 1.0
29. MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz 1.0
28. I+ Furtak, Joanna MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz 1581 -50 4.0 36.0 47.0 3 26.0 1866.7 1.0
30. WMZSzach 1.0
33. I Trzaskowska, Hanna WMZSzach 1398 -74 3.5 29.5 37.0 2 15.0 1811.1 1.0
31. UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań 1.0
40. I Roszkiewicz, Anna UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań 1468 -115 3.5 22.0 28.0 2 12.5 1700.0 1.0
32. TMS "Roszada" Gliwice 1.0
32. I Mytnik, Kinga TMS "Roszada" Gliwice 1297 +28 3.5 31.5 40.5 3 20.0 1811.1 1.0
33. MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1.0
39. I Zaborowska, Maria MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1280 -20 3.5 24.5 32.0 1 14.5 1755.6 1.0
34. LKSz Lublin 1.0
37. II Drob, Julia LKSz Lublin 1132 +46 3.5 26.0 35.0 2 17.0 1755.6 1.0
35. KTS Kalisz 1.0
35. I Wawrzyniak, Weronika KTS Kalisz 1397 -103 3.5 28.0 35.0 3 16.5 1722.2 1.0
36. KSz "Gambit" Świecie 1.0
38. III Kot, Ewelina KSz "Gambit" Świecie 1400 3.5 25.5 33.5 2 15.5 1750.0 1.0
37. AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin 1.0
34. I Bieńko, Jagoda AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin 1328 -52 3.5 28.5 35.5 3 19.5 1766.7 1.0
38. UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz
43. II+ Nowaczyk, Klara UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz 1114 +32 2.5 27.5 35.0 0 12.5 1766.7
44. II+ Świtała, Karina UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz 1247 -70 2.5 26.0 33.0 2 13.0 1733.3
39. MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
41. I Paluch, Kornelia MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1356 -56 3.0 29.5 40.0 2 18.5 1755.6
40. UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
45. II+ Walkusz, Maja UKS "Korona" Gdańsk 1700 1.5 24.0 30.0 1 4.0 1700.0
41. UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
46. II Rodzik, Małgorzata UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk 1600 1.0 26.0 33.0 1 4.0 1737.5
chess:manager