Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Chłopcy do lat 12

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Chłopcy do lat 12
Results after Round 9

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. I+ Czernek, Tymon UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1940 +72 k 8.0 38.5 49.5 7 40.5 1977.8 6.0
2. K Ogłaza, Oskar UKS "Rodło" Opole 2222 -24 7.5 37.5 48.0 6 38.5 1977.8 5.0
3. I Łuczak, Filip AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin 1852 +13 6.5 37.0 46.0 5 34.5 1911.1 5.0
4. I Chyży, Jakub KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1859 -7 6.0 38.5 50.0 5 30.5 1944.4 4.0
5. 2 I Mechliński, Jakub KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1865 -32 6.0 35.0 46.5 4 32.0 1933.3 4.0
6. 6 II+ Ćwiek, Ryszard UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo 1584 +102 I 6.0 35.0 43.5 5 29.5 1955.6 4.0
7. 6 I Babiarz, Arkadiusz RzKSz Rzeszów 1694 -26 6.0 34.0 42.0 4 29.5 1855.6 4.0
8. 6 II+ Karolczuk, Iwo MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1518 +18 I 6.0 29.5 37.0 5 25.5 1877.8 4.0
9. 4 II+ Jeda, Maciej KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1604 +46 I 5.5 35.0 46.5 5 30.5 1922.2 3.0
10. 9 I Grzesik, Gracjan AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin 1787 -75 5.5 31.5 41.0 4 25.5 1888.9 3.0
11. 11 I Kacprzak, Karol BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz 1682 -30 5.5 29.0 39.5 5 24.5 1877.8 3.0
12. 6 II Knapik, Kamil MKS MOS Wieliczka 1289 +158 5.0 39.0 50.0 3 31.0 1955.6 3.0
13. 2 I Turski, Bartłomiej UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz 1862 -43 5.0 38.0 49.0 4 29.5 1966.7 3.0
14. 6 II Luberański, Jakub KSz Polonia Wrocław 1600 +31 5.0 38.0 49.0 4 29.5 1944.4 3.0
15. 1 I Dzida, Kamil KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1719 -4 5.0 37.5 48.0 2 28.0 1955.6 3.0
16. 7 II+ Wysocki, Mateusz KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1640 -16 5.0 36.5 48.5 3 29.0 1900.0 3.0
17. 6 II+ Szydło, Michał MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1414 +149 I 5.0 36.0 46.0 3 29.0 1977.8 2.0
18. 8 I Ochędzan, Tymon KTS Kalisz 1771 -82 5.0 34.5 46.5 5 27.0 1866.7 2.0
19. 4 II Borek, Paweł UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski 1239 +130 5.0 34.5 44.5 3 24.0 1877.8 2.0
20. II Paprocki, Antoni BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz 1547 +52 5.0 33.5 42.0 4 25.5 1933.3 2.0
21. I Półtorak, Sebastian UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1807 -97 5.0 31.0 40.0 4 24.5 1855.6 2.0
22. 5 II+ Bancarewicz, Aleks MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1664 -99 5.0 24.0 31.5 4 18.0 1844.4 2.0
23. 5 II+ Sieczkowski, Adam KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 1550 +22 4.5 34.0 43.0 4 23.0 1933.3 2.0
24. 5 II+ Czernecki, Andrzej UKS "Rodło" Opole 1426 +70 4.5 33.5 43.0 4 22.0 1911.1 2.0
25. 8 II Iwaszkiewicz, Krzysztof KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 1401 +83 4.5 33.5 42.0 4 22.5 1911.1 1.0
26. 5 I Oleksy, Krzysztof MKSz Rybnik 1709 -77 4.5 30.5 38.5 4 21.0 1877.8 1.0
27. 1 I Kacprzak, Kacper BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz 1625 -21 4.0 35.5 46.0 3 24.5 1933.3 1.0
28. 4 II Piechota, Kamil UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy 1393 +65 4.0 33.0 42.5 3 25.0 1900.0 1.0
29. 4 II Dembicki, Karol UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1191 +93 4.0 30.0 37.0 4 19.0 1855.6 1.0
30. 4 II+ Wieczorek, Mikołaj DZSzach 1491 -29 4.0 29.5 38.5 4 19.0 1855.6 1.0
31. 6 II+ Błaźniak, Bartłomiej UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów 1426 +14 4.0 29.5 37.5 3 17.5 1855.6 1.0
32. 4 II Wojdak, Jan LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno 1592 -70 4.0 28.0 37.5 3 19.5 1855.6 1.0
33. 1 II Kossowski, Paweł KSz Gryf Szczecin 1342 +58 4.0 25.0 31.5 3 15.0 1877.8 1.0
34. 4 II Krupiński, Mikołaj TS Wisła Kraków 1472 +2 3.5 32.5 41.0 3 20.0 1911.1 1.0
35. 1 II Taranowicz, Michał UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn 1326 +42 3.5 29.0 38.0 3 16.5 1866.7 1.0
36. 2 II Topoła, Rafał KSz Polonia Wrocław 1495 -68 3.5 24.0 34.5 2 14.0 1877.8 1.0
37. 5 II Łokaj, Bartłomiej KSz Gryf Szczecin 1309 +48 3.5 24.0 30.5 3 15.0 1855.6 1.0
38. 5 II Ciszewski, Krzysztof MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1429 -25 3.5 24.0 30.0 2 14.0 1855.6 1.0
39. II+ Paździerz, Piotr LUKKS Miedziana Góra 1426 -15 3.0 29.5 38.0 2 16.5 1866.7 1.0
40. 5 II Wnęk, Filip UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1491 -48 3.0 29.0 36.5 3 17.0 1866.7 1.0
41. 2 II Stachecki, Mikołaj MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń 1389 -28 3.0 21.5 26.5 1 10.0 1855.6
42. 2 II+ Madajczak, Piotr KSz Polonia Wrocław 1509 -97 2.5 28.0 38.0 2 15.0 1911.1
43. 2 II Ullrich, Karol UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań 1406 -40 2.5 26.5 33.5 2 13.0 1844.4
44. II+ Norek, Maciej Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 1301 +2 2.5 24.5 31.5 2 7.5 1833.3
45. II Celebias, Filip TMS "Roszada" Gliwice 1411 -56 2.5 24.5 31.5 1 6.5 1855.6
46. II Bednarczyk, Mateusz MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1442 -163 1.0 23.0 32.0 1 6.0 1833.3
chess:manager