53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open E

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open E
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Herwy, Jakub (1243) 1 : 0 Komendecki, Antoni (1800)
2. Duda, Leon (1063) ½ : ½ Maślanka, Wojciech (1272)
3. Krawczyk, Flawian (1269) ½ : ½ Papaj, Mikołaj (1600)
4. Musiał, Igor (1219) 1 : 0 Stanik, Szymon (1100)
5. Komorowska, Nadia (1158) 0 : 1 Jasionowski, Filip (1095)
6. Psyk, Włodzimierz (1101) 1 : 0 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1158)
7. Jendrowiak, Maciej (1218) 1 : 0 Rosół, Mateusz (1030)
8. Rybka, Tatiana (1048) 1 : 0 Perek, Oskar (1800)
9. Borowik, Monika (1600) 1 : 0 Salamon, Julia (1016)
10. Butkiewicz, Piotr (1322) 1 : 0 Myrmus, Karolina (1600)
11. Szewczuk, Aleksandra (1222) 0 : 1 Raczek, Krzysztof (1600)
12. Lecyk, Piotr (1142) 1 : 0 Napieralski, Gustaw (1600)
13. Denysów, Damian (1600) 0 : 1 Demski, Jakub (1108)
14. Garwacki, Kornel (1600) ½ : ½ Kicińska, Magdalena (1053)
15. Klyus, Ivan (1400) 0 : 1 Rząsa, Mateusz (1800)
16. Rau, Lena (1600) ½ : ½ Grabowski, Marcel (1400)
17. Seemann, Pola (1165) 1 : 0 Jędraszek, Michał (1600)
18. Abramowicz, Ignacy (1138) 0 : 1 Damilak, Cyprian (1600)
19. Bartoszczuk, Adam (1118) 1 : 0 Cieszkowski, Michał (1600)
20. Kłys, Kacper (1400) 0 : 1 Nieckarz, Maja (1032)
21. Góral, Antoni (1600) 1 : 0 Łupińska, Kinga (1700)
22. Karzel, Irena (1400) 0 : 1 Klisowski, Szymon (1205)
23. Borowik, Karol` (1002) 1 : 0 Molecki, Jan (1600)
24. Jaros, Emilia (1600) 1 : 0 Skurniak, Julia (1400)
25. Kicińska, Anna (1600) 1 : 0 Łotoczko, Witold (1400)
26. Bartosik, Antoni (1600) 0 : 1 Franc, Wojciech (1400)
27. Duda, Olaf (1400) 0 : 1 Jędryka, Maksymilian (1600)
28. Knap, Krzysztof (1600) 1 : 0 Baliś, Sebastian (1400)
29. Witkowski, Feliks (1400) 1 : 0 Pastuszka, Aleksandra (1131)
30. Pawłowski, Kamil (1078) 1 : 0 Kurek, Aleksander (1400)
31. Komendecki, Grzegorz (1400) 1 : 0 Palka, Maria (1037)
32. Pastuszka, Maja (1250) 0 : 1 Mrozek, Wojciech (1600)
33. Galant, Tymoteusz (1600) ½ : ½ Woźniak, Weronika (1250)
34. Stachowiak, Bruno (1600) 1 : 0 Popiel-Machnicki, Lew (1200)
35. Grot, Bartosz (1400) 0 : 1 Cicha, Hanna (1250)
36. Marszałek, Mateusz (1200) 0 : 1 Teler, Borys (1400)
37. Czak, Dominik (1000) 1 : 0 Mierzwiak, Jakub (1400)
38. Puchalska, Maja (1250) 0 : 1 Zabrzański, Marcin (1400)
39. Wnukowski, Igor (1400) 1 : 0 Klyus, Stepan (1400)
40. Kosior, Franciszek (1400) 1 : 0 Jasielski, Mateusz (1200)
41. Zimny, Jakub (1400) 1 : 0 Rau, Tymon (1200)
42. Koperstyńska, Inka (1100) 0 : 1 Prędkiewicz, Paulina (1250)
43. Biesaga, Cyprian (1200) 0 : 1 Michalak, Katarzyna (1400)
44. Michalak, Wojciech (1400) ½ : ½ Pietrzak, Natalia (1100)
45. Tołłoczko, Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Przybylik, Artur (1400)
46. Marduła, Oskar (1000) 1 : 0 Skinderowicz, Anna (1250)
47. Masalski, Wojciech (1400) 1 : 0 Karp, Bartłomiej (1200)
48. Doskocz, Dominika (1250) 1 : 0 Wnukowski, Miłosz (1200)
49. Rusztyn, Jan (1200) 1 : 0 Prędkiewicz, Emilia (1250)
50. Karzel, Helena (1100) 0 : 1 Dzikowska, Weronika (1250)
51. Pudełko, Katarzyna (1400) + : - No Opponent
chess:manager