53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Topoła, Rafał (1431) ½ : ½ Barwińska, Ewa (1394)
2. Wirkus, Oliwer (1500) 1 : 0 Jędraszek, Paweł (1441)
3. Krupa, Dominik (1254) 0 : 1 Białek, Alicja (1295)
4. Roszkiewicz, Zofia (1239) ½ : ½ Oleksy, Krzysztof (1585)
5. Dadełło, Barbara (1384) 1 : 0 Janikowska, Wiktoria (1143)
6. Mrozek, Zofia (1200) 0 : 1 Doskocz, Karol (1367)
7. Sokół, Maria (1218) 1 : 0 Stachecki, Mikołaj (1319)
8. Martyniak, Miłosz (1168) 0 : 1 Myrmus, Mateusz (1292)
9. Ciepły, Krzysztof (1269) ½ : ½ Bugaj, Hanna (1380)
10. Cieślak, Jessica (1368) ½ : ½ Kucharska, Helena (1260)
11. Smukowski, Bartosz (1328) 0 : 1 Mytnik, Kinga (1253)
12. Goszyk, Bartosz (1257) 0 : 1 Krygiel, Konrad (1292)
13. Krysiak, Stanisław (1080) ½ : ½ Góral, Jan (1270)
14. Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1122) 1 : 0 Pariaszewski, Bogusław (1270)
15. Bochenek, Ryszard (1325) 1 : 0 Kaźmierowski, Tymon (1053)
16. Abramowicz, Aleksander (1228) 1 : 0 Walaszczyk, Mikołaj (1042)
17. Bartosik, Franciszek (1026) 0 : 1 Łochina, Justyna (1220)
18. Okliński, Franciszek (1212) 1 : 0 Subocz, Gabriel (1600)
19. Tulo, Kacper (1600) 0 : 1 Masalski, Paweł (1099)
20. Pietrykowska, Agata (1077) ½ : ½ Szewc, Dobromiła (1324)
21. Stolarczyk, Jan (1063) ½ : ½ Franc, Piotr (1324)
22. Olsztyńska, Helena (1040) ½ : ½ Kieca, Aleksandra (1320)
23. Klisowski, Bartosz (1280) 1 : 0 Cieślak, Emilia (1069)
24. Kubalski, Piotr (1600) ½ : ½ Grzybek, Mikołaj (1256)
25. Łupiński, Marcel (1038) 1 : 0 Wnuk, Piotr (1236)
26. Pietrzak, Emilia (1600) 0 : 1 Bednarczyk, Mateusz (1202)
27. Ostojicz, Eryk (1600) ½ : ½ Strzała, Kinga (1176)
28. Twardziak, Jerzy (1268) 1 : 0 Frątczak, Grzegorz (1400)
29. Zawada, Radosław (1600) ½ : ½ Kiełek, Aleksander (1215)
30. Knoll-Dudek, Stanisław (1400) 0 : 1 Franek, Diana (1151)
31. Kogut, Piotr (1400) 0 : 1 Walczak, Marcin (1132)
32. Romaniuk, Michał (1069) ½ : ½ Kotas, Magdalena (1400)
33. Palac, Piotr (1600) 1 : 0 Piotrowski, Mateusz (1400)
34. Przybylik, Alicja (1400) 1 : 0 Woźnica, Alicja (1250)
35. Lipiński, Stanisław (1400) 1 : 0 Kogut, Michał (1400)
36. Hucaluk, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Wiśniewski, Adam (1400)
37. Puchalska, Oliwia (1250) 0 : 1 Płocica, Jan (1400)
38. Hucaluk, Kacper (1200) 0 : 1 Kumor, Stefan (1400)
39. Turek, Michał (1400) ½ : ½ Ciebiera, Filip (1200)
40. Woźniak, Mateusz (1200) 1 : 0 Plich, Lucyna (1250)
41. Masalski, Michał (1600) 1 : 0 Maścianica, Oliwier (1400)
42. Duda, Joanna (1400) 0 : 1 Mrówka, Michał (1400)
43. Sobczak, Karol (1200) ½ : ½ Niemira, Zofia (1250)
44. Turek, Alina (1100) ½ : ½ Koperstyńska, Nadia (1250)
45. Popiel-Machnicka, Róża (1100) 0 : 1 Kowalska, Julia (1100)
chess:manager