53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Oleksy, Krzysztof (1585) 1 : 0 Goszyk, Bartosz (1257)
2. Grzybek, Mikołaj (1256) ½ : ½ Wirkus, Oliwer (1500)
3. Jędraszek, Paweł (1441) 1 : 0 Krupa, Dominik (1254)
4. Mytnik, Kinga (1253) 0 : 1 Topoła, Rafał (1431)
5. Barwińska, Ewa (1394) 0 : 1 Roszkiewicz, Zofia (1239)
6. Wnuk, Piotr (1236) ½ : ½ Dadełło, Barbara (1384)
7. Bugaj, Hanna (1380) 1 : 0 Abramowicz, Aleksander (1228)
8. Łochina, Justyna (1220) ½ : ½ Cieślak, Jessica (1368)
9. Doskocz, Karol (1367) 1 : 0 Sokół, Maria (1218)
10. Kiełek, Aleksander (1215) 0 : 1 Smukowski, Bartosz (1328)
11. Okliński, Franciszek (1212) 0 : 1 Bochenek, Ryszard (1325)
12. Szewc, Dobromiła (1324) 1 : 0 Mrozek, Zofia (1200)
13. Bednarczyk, Mateusz (1202) 0 : 1 Franc, Piotr (1324)
14. Kieca, Aleksandra (1320) ½ : ½ Martyniak, Miłosz (1168)
15. Strzała, Kinga (1176) ½ : ½ Stachecki, Mikołaj (1319)
16. Białek, Alicja (1295) 1 : 0 Janikowska, Wiktoria (1143)
17. Franek, Diana (1151) 0 : 1 Myrmus, Mateusz (1292)
18. Walczak, Marcin (1132) ½ : ½ Klisowski, Bartosz (1280)
19. Góral, Jan (1270) 0 : 1 Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1122)
20. Masalski, Paweł (1099) 0 : 1 Pariaszewski, Bogusław (1270)
21. Tulo, Kacper (1600) ½ : ½ Twardziak, Jerzy (1268)
22. Kucharska, Helena (1260) 1 : 0 Krysiak, Stanisław (1080)
23. Krygiel, Konrad (1292) 1 : 0 Kogut, Piotr (1400)
24. Ciepły, Krzysztof (1269) 1 : 0 Duda, Joanna (1400)
25. Maścianica, Oliwier (1400) 0 : 1 Pietrykowska, Agata (1077)
26. Cieślak, Emilia (1069) 1 : 0 Płocica, Jan (1400)
27. Kumor, Stefan (1400) ½ : ½ Romaniuk, Michał (1069)
28. Stolarczyk, Jan (1063) 1 : 0 Knoll-Dudek, Stanisław (1400)
29. Lipiński, Stanisław (1400) 0 : 1 Kaźmierowski, Tymon (1053)
30. Walaszczyk, Mikołaj (1042) 1 : 0 Turek, Michał (1400)
31. Mrówka, Michał (1400) 0 : 1 Olsztyńska, Helena (1040)
32. Łupiński, Marcel (1038) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Adam (1400)
33. Piotrowski, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Bartosik, Franciszek (1026)
34. Pietrzak, Emilia (1600) 1 : 0 Puchalska, Oliwia (1250)
35. Palac, Piotr (1600) 1 : 0 Woźnica, Alicja (1250)
36. Koperstyńska, Nadia (1250) 0 : 1 Kubalski, Piotr (1600)
37. Masalski, Michał (1600) 1 : 0 Niemira, Zofia (1250)
38. Woźniak, Mateusz (1200) 0 : 1 Ostojicz, Eryk (1600)
39. Subocz, Gabriel (1600) 1 : 0 Plich, Lucyna (1250)
40. Ciebiera, Filip (1200) ½ : ½ Zawada, Radosław (1600)
41. Kotas, Magdalena (1400) 1 : 0 Hucaluk, Kacper (1200)
42. Przybylik, Alicja (1400) 1 : 0 Sobczak, Karol (1200)
43. Frątczak, Grzegorz (1400) 1 : 0 Popiel-Machnicka, Róża (1100)
44. Kogut, Michał (1400) 1 : 0 Kowalska, Julia (1100)
45. Turek, Alina (1100) 0 : 1 Hucaluk, Hubert (1400)
chess:manager