53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D
Round 3

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 3 Surname, Name
1. Franc, Piotr (1324) 0 : 1 Oleksy, Krzysztof (1585)
2. Myrmus, Mateusz (1292) ½ : ½ Jędraszek, Paweł (1441)
3. Topoła, Rafał (1431) 1 : 0 Szewc, Dobromiła (1324)
4. Pariaszewski, Bogusław (1270) ½ : ½ Bugaj, Hanna (1380)
5. Roszkiewicz, Zofia (1239) 1 : 0 Doskocz, Karol (1367)
6. Smukowski, Bartosz (1328) 0 : 1 Białek, Alicja (1295)
7. Bochenek, Ryszard (1325) 1 : 0 Kucharska, Helena (1260)
8. Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1122) 0 : 1 Kieca, Aleksandra (1320)
9. Wirkus, Oliwer (1500) ½ : ½ Wnuk, Piotr (1236)
10. Dadełło, Barbara (1384) 1 : 0 Grzybek, Mikołaj (1256)
11. Cieślak, Jessica (1368) 1 : 0 Strzała, Kinga (1176)
12. Stachecki, Mikołaj (1319) 1 : 0 Łochina, Justyna (1220)
13. Twardziak, Jerzy (1268) 0 : 1 Krygiel, Konrad (1292)
14. Klisowski, Bartosz (1280) 1 : 0 Tulo, Kacper (1600)
15. Martyniak, Miłosz (1168) ½ : ½ Ciepły, Krzysztof (1269)
16. Barwińska, Ewa (1394) 1 : 0 Walczak, Marcin (1132)
17. Stolarczyk, Jan (1063) 0 : 1 Góral, Jan (1270)
18. Goszyk, Bartosz (1257) ½ : ½ Walaszczyk, Mikołaj (1042)
19. Krupa, Dominik (1254) 0 : 1 Łupiński, Marcel (1038)
20. Kaźmierowski, Tymon (1053) 1 : 0 Mytnik, Kinga (1253)
21. Abramowicz, Aleksander (1228) 1 : 0 Pietrzak, Emilia (1600)
22. Sokół, Maria (1218) 1 : 0 Palac, Piotr (1600)
23. Olsztyńska, Helena (1040) 0 : 1 Kiełek, Aleksander (1215)
24. Bartosik, Franciszek (1026) 1 : 0 Okliński, Franciszek (1212)
25. Kubalski, Piotr (1600) 1 : 0 Bednarczyk, Mateusz (1202)
26. Mrozek, Zofia (1200) 1 : 0 Masalski, Michał (1600)
27. Ostojicz, Eryk (1600) 1 : 0 Franek, Diana (1151)
28. Janikowska, Wiktoria (1143) 1 : 0 Subocz, Gabriel (1600)
29. Kotas, Magdalena (1400) 0 : 1 Masalski, Paweł (1099)
30. Krysiak, Stanisław (1080) 1 : 0 Przybylik, Alicja (1400)
31. Pietrykowska, Agata (1077) 1 : 0 Frątczak, Grzegorz (1400)
32. Hucaluk, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Cieślak, Emilia (1069)
33. Romaniuk, Michał (1069) 0 : 1 Kogut, Michał (1400)
34. Zawada, Radosław (1600) 0 : 1 Kumor, Stefan (1400)
35. Duda, Joanna (1400) 0 : 1 Ciebiera, Filip (1200)
36. Kogut, Piotr (1400) 0 : 1 Maścianica, Oliwier (1400)
37. Płocica, Jan (1400) 0 : 1 Niemira, Zofia (1250)
38. Knoll-Dudek, Stanisław (1400) 1 : 0 Koperstyńska, Nadia (1250)
39. Plich, Lucyna (1250) 1 : 0 Lipiński, Stanisław (1400)
40. Turek, Michał (1400) 1 : 0 Woźniak, Mateusz (1200)
41. Hucaluk, Kacper (1200) 1 : 0 Mrówka, Michał (1400)
42. Wiśniewski, Adam (1400) 1 : 0 Sobczak, Karol (1200)
43. Popiel-Machnicka, Róża (1100) 0 : 1 Piotrowski, Mateusz (1400)
44. Puchalska, Oliwia (1250) 1 : 0 Kowalska, Julia (1100)
45. Woźnica, Alicja (1250) 1 : 0 Turek, Alina (1100)
chess:manager