53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Oleksy, Krzysztof (1585) 1 : 0 Bochenek, Ryszard (1325)
2. Białek, Alicja (1295) 0 : 1 Topoła, Rafał (1431)
3. Jędraszek, Paweł (1441) 1 : 0 Roszkiewicz, Zofia (1239)
4. Stachecki, Mikołaj (1319) 0 : 1 Dadełło, Barbara (1384)
5. Bugaj, Hanna (1380) 0 : 1 Myrmus, Mateusz (1292)
6. Krygiel, Konrad (1292) ½ : ½ Cieślak, Jessica (1368)
7. Kieca, Aleksandra (1320) 1 : 0 Klisowski, Bartosz (1280)
8. Wirkus, Oliwer (1500) ½ : ½ Pariaszewski, Bogusław (1270)
9. Martyniak, Miłosz (1168) ½ : ½ Barwińska, Ewa (1394)
10. Doskocz, Karol (1367) ½ : ½ Janikowska, Wiktoria (1143)
11. Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1122) 0 : 1 Smukowski, Bartosz (1328)
12. Szewc, Dobromiła (1324) 0 : 1 Krysiak, Stanisław (1080)
13. Masalski, Paweł (1099) 0 : 1 Franc, Piotr (1324)
14. Góral, Jan (1270) 1 : 0 Pietrykowska, Agata (1077)
15. Ciepły, Krzysztof (1269) 1 : 0 Kaźmierowski, Tymon (1053)
16. Kucharska, Helena (1260) 1 : 0 Bartosik, Franciszek (1026)
17. Wnuk, Piotr (1236) ½ : ½ Kubalski, Piotr (1600)
18. Cieślak, Emilia (1069) 0 : 1 Abramowicz, Aleksander (1228)
19. Łupiński, Marcel (1038) 0 : 1 Sokół, Maria (1218)
20. Kiełek, Aleksander (1215) ½ : ½ Ostojicz, Eryk (1600)
21. Kogut, Michał (1400) 0 : 1 Mrozek, Zofia (1200)
22. Walczak, Marcin (1132) 1 : 0 Twardziak, Jerzy (1268)
23. Kumor, Stefan (1400) 0 : 1 Goszyk, Bartosz (1257)
24. Grzybek, Mikołaj (1256) 1 : 0 Walaszczyk, Mikołaj (1042)
25. Łochina, Justyna (1220) 1 : 0 Tulo, Kacper (1600)
26. Strzała, Kinga (1176) ½ : ½ Ciebiera, Filip (1200)
27. Przybylik, Alicja (1400) 0 : 1 Krupa, Dominik (1254)
28. Mytnik, Kinga (1253) 1 : 0 Hucaluk, Hubert (1400)
29. Frątczak, Grzegorz (1400) ½ : ½ Okliński, Franciszek (1212)
30. Bednarczyk, Mateusz (1202) 1 : 0 Knoll-Dudek, Stanisław (1400)
31. Franek, Diana (1151) 1 : 0 Turek, Michał (1400)
32. Maścianica, Oliwier (1400) 0 : 1 Stolarczyk, Jan (1063)
33. Piotrowski, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Olsztyńska, Helena (1040)
34. Pietrzak, Emilia (1600) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Adam (1400)
35. Palac, Piotr (1600) 1 : 0 Puchalska, Oliwia (1250)
36. Masalski, Michał (1600) 1 : 0 Plich, Lucyna (1250)
37. Subocz, Gabriel (1600) ½ : ½ Hucaluk, Kacper (1200)
38. Woźnica, Alicja (1250) 1 : 0 Kotas, Magdalena (1400)
39. Niemira, Zofia (1250) 0 : 1 Zawada, Radosław (1600)
40. Kogut, Piotr (1400) 1 : 0 Romaniuk, Michał (1069)
41. Lipiński, Stanisław (1400) 0 : 1 Duda, Joanna (1400)
42. Sobczak, Karol (1200) 0 : 1 Płocica, Jan (1400)
43. Mrówka, Michał (1400) 1 : 0 Popiel-Machnicka, Róża (1100)
44. Kowalska, Julia (1100) 1 : 0 Koperstyńska, Nadia (1250)
45. Woźniak, Mateusz (1200) 0 : 1 Turek, Alina (1100)
chess:manager