53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D
Round 6

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 6 Surname, Name
1. Jędraszek, Paweł (1441) ½ : ½ Topoła, Rafał (1431)
2. Oleksy, Krzysztof (1585) 1 : 0 Myrmus, Mateusz (1292)
3. Roszkiewicz, Zofia (1239) 0 : 1 Cieślak, Jessica (1368)
4. Krygiel, Konrad (1292) ½ : ½ Wirkus, Oliwer (1500)
5. Klisowski, Bartosz (1280) ½ : ½ Barwińska, Ewa (1394)
6. Góral, Jan (1270) 0 : 1 Dadełło, Barbara (1384)
7. Bugaj, Hanna (1380) ½ : ½ Goszyk, Bartosz (1257)
8. Doskocz, Karol (1367) ½ : ½ Abramowicz, Aleksander (1228)
9. Kucharska, Helena (1260) ½ : ½ Smukowski, Bartosz (1328)
10. Ciepły, Krzysztof (1269) 1 : 0 Franc, Piotr (1324)
11. Kieca, Aleksandra (1320) 0 : 1 Sokół, Maria (1218)
12. Białek, Alicja (1295) 1 : 0 Mrozek, Zofia (1200)
13. Bochenek, Ryszard (1325) 0 : 1 Janikowska, Wiktoria (1143)
14. Pariaszewski, Bogusław (1270) 0 : 1 Krysiak, Stanisław (1080)
15. Grzybek, Mikołaj (1256) 1 : 0 Stolarczyk, Jan (1063)
16. Cieślak, Emilia (1069) 0 : 1 Krupa, Dominik (1254)
17. Mytnik, Kinga (1253) 1 : 0 Łupiński, Marcel (1038)
18. Kogut, Michał (1400) 0 : 1 Martyniak, Miłosz (1168)
19. Masalski, Paweł (1099) 0 : 1 Kaźmierowski, Tymon (1053)
20. Wnuk, Piotr (1236) 1 : 0 Ostojicz, Eryk (1600)
21. Walaszczyk, Mikołaj (1042) 1 : 0 Szewc, Dobromiła (1324)
22. Tulo, Kacper (1600) 0 : 1 Stachecki, Mikołaj (1319)
23. Subocz, Gabriel (1600) 1 : 0 Łochina, Justyna (1220)
24. Kiełek, Aleksander (1215) 0 : 1 Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1122)
25. Zawada, Radosław (1600) 0 : 1 Okliński, Franciszek (1212)
26. Franek, Diana (1151) 1 : 0 Palac, Piotr (1600)
27. Walczak, Marcin (1132) 0 : 1 Bartosik, Franciszek (1026)
28. Strzała, Kinga (1176) 0 : 1 Kubalski, Piotr (1600)
29. Bednarczyk, Mateusz (1202) 1 : 0 Płocica, Jan (1400)
30. Piotrowski, Mateusz (1400) ½ : ½ Pietrykowska, Agata (1077)
31. Woźnica, Alicja (1250) 0 : 1 Olsztyńska, Helena (1040)
32. Pietrzak, Emilia (1600) 1 : 0 Hucaluk, Kacper (1200)
33. Ciebiera, Filip (1200) ½ : ½ Masalski, Michał (1600)
34. Kotas, Magdalena (1400) ½ : ½ Knoll-Dudek, Stanisław (1400)
35. Turek, Alina (1100) 0 : 1 Twardziak, Jerzy (1268)
36. Maścianica, Oliwier (1400) ½ : ½ Romaniuk, Michał (1069)
37. Kumor, Stefan (1400) 1 : 0 Duda, Joanna (1400)
38. Przybylik, Alicja (1400) 0 : 1 Turek, Michał (1400)
39. Frątczak, Grzegorz (1400) 1 : 0 Puchalska, Oliwia (1250)
40. Kowalska, Julia (1100) 0 : 1 Kogut, Piotr (1400)
41. Niemira, Zofia (1250) 0 : 1 Hucaluk, Hubert (1400)
42. Lipiński, Stanisław (1400) 1 : 0 Wiśniewski, Adam (1400)
43. Plich, Lucyna (1250) 1 : 0 Mrówka, Michał (1400)
44. Woźniak, Mateusz (1200) 1 : 0 Koperstyńska, Nadia (1250)
45. Sobczak, Karol (1200) ½ : ½ Popiel-Machnicka, Róża (1100)
chess:manager