53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Topoła, Rafał (1431) 1 : 0 Cieślak, Jessica (1368)
2. Jędraszek, Paweł (1441) ½ : ½ Oleksy, Krzysztof (1585)
3. Dadełło, Barbara (1384) ½ : ½ Ciepły, Krzysztof (1269)
4. Sokół, Maria (1218) 0 : 1 Białek, Alicja (1295)
5. Myrmus, Mateusz (1292) 1 : 0 Janikowska, Wiktoria (1143)
6. Wirkus, Oliwer (1500) 1 : 0 Mytnik, Kinga (1253)
7. Barwińska, Ewa (1394) 1 : 0 Grzybek, Mikołaj (1256)
8. Krupa, Dominik (1254) 1 : 0 Bugaj, Hanna (1380)
9. Goszyk, Bartosz (1257) 0 : 1 Doskocz, Karol (1367)
10. Smukowski, Bartosz (1328) 0 : 1 Roszkiewicz, Zofia (1239)
11. Abramowicz, Aleksander (1228) ½ : ½ Krygiel, Konrad (1292)
12. Krysiak, Stanisław (1080) 1 : 0 Klisowski, Bartosz (1280)
13. Martyniak, Miłosz (1168) 1 : 0 Kucharska, Helena (1260)
14. Kaźmierowski, Tymon (1053) ½ : ½ Franc, Piotr (1324)
15. Bartosik, Franciszek (1026) 1 : 0 Kieca, Aleksandra (1320)
16. Stachecki, Mikołaj (1319) 1 : 0 Franek, Diana (1151)
17. Kubalski, Piotr (1600) ½ : ½ Góral, Jan (1270)
18. Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1122) 1 : 0 Wnuk, Piotr (1236)
19. Okliński, Franciszek (1212) 0 : 1 Walaszczyk, Mikołaj (1042)
20. Mrozek, Zofia (1200) 1 : 0 Subocz, Gabriel (1600)
21. Stolarczyk, Jan (1063) ½ : ½ Bochenek, Ryszard (1325)
22. Olsztyńska, Helena (1040) 0 : 1 Pariaszewski, Bogusław (1270)
23. Łupiński, Marcel (1038) 1 : 0 Bednarczyk, Mateusz (1202)
24. Pietrzak, Emilia (1600) 0 : 1 Masalski, Paweł (1099)
25. Ostojicz, Eryk (1600) 1 : 0 Cieślak, Emilia (1069)
26. Łochina, Justyna (1220) 1 : 0 Kogut, Michał (1400)
27. Szewc, Dobromiła (1324) 1 : 0 Zawada, Radosław (1600)
28. Twardziak, Jerzy (1268) 1 : 0 Kotas, Magdalena (1400)
29. Kogut, Piotr (1400) 0 : 1 Kiełek, Aleksander (1215)
30. Knoll-Dudek, Stanisław (1400) 0 : 1 Walczak, Marcin (1132)
31. Pietrykowska, Agata (1077) 1 : 0 Kumor, Stefan (1400)
32. Turek, Michał (1400) 0 : 1 Tulo, Kacper (1600)
33. Palac, Piotr (1600) ½ : ½ Frątczak, Grzegorz (1400)
34. Masalski, Michał (1600) 0 : 1 Piotrowski, Mateusz (1400)
35. Romaniuk, Michał (1069) 1 : 0 Ciebiera, Filip (1200)
36. Lipiński, Stanisław (1400) 0 : 1 Strzała, Kinga (1176)
37. Hucaluk, Hubert (1400) 1 : 0 Woźnica, Alicja (1250)
38. Hucaluk, Kacper (1200) 1 : 0 Maścianica, Oliwier (1400)
39. Płocica, Jan (1400) 1 : 0 Turek, Alina (1100)
40. Duda, Joanna (1400) ½ : ½ Plich, Lucyna (1250)
41. Puchalska, Oliwia (1250) ½ : ½ Przybylik, Alicja (1400)
42. Wiśniewski, Adam (1400) 1 : 0 Kowalska, Julia (1100)
43. Mrówka, Michał (1400) 1 : 0 Sobczak, Karol (1200)
44. Koperstyńska, Nadia (1250) ½ : ½ Niemira, Zofia (1250)
45. Popiel-Machnicka, Róża (1100) ½ : ½ Woźniak, Mateusz (1200)
chess:manager