53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open D
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Myrmus, Mateusz (1292) 0 : 1 Topoła, Rafał (1431)
2. Białek, Alicja (1295) ½ : ½ Jędraszek, Paweł (1441)
3. Oleksy, Krzysztof (1585) 0 : 1 Wirkus, Oliwer (1500)
4. Ciepły, Krzysztof (1269) 0 : 1 Barwińska, Ewa (1394)
5. Roszkiewicz, Zofia (1239) ½ : ½ Dadełło, Barbara (1384)
6. Cieślak, Jessica (1368) 0 : 1 Krupa, Dominik (1254)
7. Doskocz, Karol (1367) ½ : ½ Martyniak, Miłosz (1168)
8. Stachecki, Mikołaj (1319) 1 : 0 Krysiak, Stanisław (1080)
9. Krygiel, Konrad (1292) ½ : ½ Racławicki, Tymoteusz (1122)
10. Janikowska, Wiktoria (1143) 1 : 0 Abramowicz, Aleksander (1228)
11. Kaźmierowski, Tymon (1053) 0 : 1 Sokół, Maria (1218)
12. Walaszczyk, Mikołaj (1042) 0 : 1 Mrozek, Zofia (1200)
13. Bugaj, Hanna (1380) 1 : 0 Bartosik, Franciszek (1026)
14. Grzybek, Mikołaj (1256) 0 : 1 Smukowski, Bartosz (1328)
15. Franc, Piotr (1324) 0 : 1 Goszyk, Bartosz (1257)
16. Mytnik, Kinga (1253) 1 : 0 Klisowski, Bartosz (1280)
17. Góral, Jan (1270) 1 : 0 Łupiński, Marcel (1038)
18. Pariaszewski, Bogusław (1270) 1 : 0 Kubalski, Piotr (1600)
19. Kucharska, Helena (1260) 1 : 0 Ostojicz, Eryk (1600)
20. Masalski, Paweł (1099) ½ : ½ Szewc, Dobromiła (1324)
21. Franek, Diana (1151) 0 : 1 Bochenek, Ryszard (1325)
22. Kieca, Aleksandra (1320) ½ : ½ Pietrykowska, Agata (1077)
23. Subocz, Gabriel (1600) 1 : 0 Twardziak, Jerzy (1268)
24. Wnuk, Piotr (1236) ½ : ½ Stolarczyk, Jan (1063)
25. Walczak, Marcin (1132) 0 : 1 Łochina, Justyna (1220)
26. Kiełek, Aleksander (1215) 0 : 1 Tulo, Kacper (1600)
27. Piotrowski, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Okliński, Franciszek (1212)
28. Bednarczyk, Mateusz (1202) 1 : 0 Palac, Piotr (1600)
29. Strzała, Kinga (1176) 1 : 0 Hucaluk, Hubert (1400)
30. Cieślak, Emilia (1069) 1 : 0 Hucaluk, Kacper (1200)
31. Frątczak, Grzegorz (1400) ½ : ½ Romaniuk, Michał (1069)
32. Kogut, Michał (1400) 0 : 1 Olsztyńska, Helena (1040)
33. Płocica, Jan (1400) 0 : 1 Pietrzak, Emilia (1600)
34. Kotas, Magdalena (1400) 1 : 0 Masalski, Michał (1600)
35. Zawada, Radosław (1600) 1 : 0 Turek, Michał (1400)
36. Plich, Lucyna (1250) 0 : 1 Kogut, Piotr (1400)
37. Ciebiera, Filip (1200) 0 : 1 Knoll-Dudek, Stanisław (1400)
38. Kumor, Stefan (1400) 0 : 1 Przybylik, Alicja (1400)
39. Woźnica, Alicja (1250) 1 : 0 Duda, Joanna (1400)
40. Maścianica, Oliwier (1400) 0 : 1 Wiśniewski, Adam (1400)
41. Turek, Alina (1100) 0 : 1 Lipiński, Stanisław (1400)
42. Mrówka, Michał (1400) 0 : 1 Puchalska, Oliwia (1250)
43. Niemira, Zofia (1250) 0 : 1 Woźniak, Mateusz (1200)
44. Kowalska, Julia (1100) 0 : 1 Sobczak, Karol (1200)
45. Koperstyńska, Nadia (1250) ½ : ½ Popiel-Machnicka, Róża (1100)
chess:manager