53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C
kolo 2

chess:manager
# Příjmení, Jméno kolo 2 Příjmení, Jméno
1. Słabek, Grzegorz (2000) 1 : 0 Bilczewska, Olga (1659)
2. Chmielewski, Miroslaw (1660) 0 : 1 Pyka, Roman (1991)
3. Litner, Igor (1991) 1 : 0 Zamarska, Sylwia (1653)
4. Szylko, Waldemar (1989) 1 : 0 Tomalak, Stanisław (1646)
5. Wysocki, Mateusz (1658) 0 : 1 Budnik, Mateusz (1987)
6. Gromczak, Dariusz (1979) 1 : 0 Sawicki, Jerzy (1612)
7. Straszewski, Tomasz (1645) 0 : 1 Bakalarz, Leszek (1972)
8. Szcześniak, Andrzej (1970) ½ : ½ Dytman, Radosław (1601)
9. Sypień, Natan (1625) ½ : ½ Żminda, Bogdan (1957)
10. Słomczewski, Michał (1956) 1 : 0 Wnęk, Filip (1587)
11. Twardowski, Hubert (1608) ½ : ½ Kicinski, Jacek (1955)
12. Darowicki, Mariusz (1942) 1 : 0 Filipska, Maja (1583)
13. Konopacka, Martyna (1882) 0 : 1 Szynalski, Bartosz (1580)
14. Chojnowski, Robert (1601) 0 : 1 Bartoszewicz, Marcin (1875)
15. Wolska, Marta (1598) 0 : 1 Cichocki, Konrad (1857)
16. Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1856) 1 : 0 Kabaciński, Krzysztof (1565)
17. Kawałko, Adam (1848) 1 : 0 Kosior, Jan (1564)
18. Króliczek, Gabriela (1586) 1 : 0 Górecki, Janusz (1845)
19. Banasik, Henryk (1833) ½ : ½ Madej, Adam (1540)
20. Kaczanowski, Paweł (1582) 0 : 1 Butyrowski, Marcel (1830)
21. Cyra, Dariusz (1823) 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1533)
22. Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt (1581) 0 : 1 Cap, Piotr (1793)
23. Zieliński, Konrad (1573) 0 : 1 Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1783)
24. Kołodziejski, Grzegorz (1564) 1 : 0 Majdziak, Witold (1764)
25. Dróbka, Marcin (1544) 1 : 0 Bogut, Maksymilian (1752)
26. Gromada, Andrzej (1748) 0 : 1 Wójcik, Grzegorz (1522)
27. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1537) ½ : ½ Madej, Marek (1740)
28. Kejna, Piotr (1524) ½ : ½ Mastalarz, Józef (1737)
29. Kupiecki, Szymon (1732) 0 : 1 Podgórski, Maciej (1456)
30. Nowakowski, Michał (1512) 0 : 1 Rak, Maciej (1727)
31. Trusz, Julia (1726) 1 : 0 Syrkiewicz, Michał (1416)
32. Krzyżosiak, Marta (1446) ½ : ½ Racławicki, Kacper (1722)
33. Gajzner, Ryszard (1717) 1 : 0 Olej, Dariusz (1402)
34. Bieszczad, Michał (1412) 0 : 1 Tokmantsev, Ivan (1711)
35. Olsztyński, Jan (1309) 0 : 1 Grochol, Kamil (1688)
36. Burzak, Wojciech (1687) 1 : 0 Matela, Krzysztof (1388)
37. Ciepły, Karol (1237) 0 : 1 Karpiński, Andrzej (1677)
38. Hasterok, Mateusz (1677) 1 : 0 Poborca, Łukasz (1386)
39. Borkowska, Zuzanna (1670) ½ : ½ Backiel, Hubert (1341)
40. Warda, Krzysztof (1216) ½ : ½ Cichocka, Katarzyna (1669)
41. Lichorad, Mateusz (1667) 1 : 0 Karp, Kacper (1210)
42. Szandurski, Radosław (1800) ½ : ½ Zieniuk, Kacper (1666)
43. Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1467) ½ : ½ Adamczewski, Jędrzej (1938)
44. Wiązowski, Michał (1177) 0 : 1 Koscielny, Edmond (1879)
45. Dudek, Wojciech (1876) 1 : 0 Borowik, Wojciech (1368)
46. Kozłowski, Marcin (1739) 1 : 0 Śmietańska, Wiktoria (1280)
47. Orlik, Sandra (1648) 0 : 1 Grzelak, Piotr (1466)
48. Distel, Paweł (1481) 1 : 0 Płocica, Krzysztof (1599)
49. Ciesielski, Maciej (1360) 0 : 1 Czuchnicki, Adam (1991)
50. Mike, Patryk (1864) ½ : ½ Obrochta, Lena (1361)
51. Andrzejewska, Maja (1354) 0 : 1 Binkowska, Agata (1851)
52. Pluta, Natalia (1787) 1 : 0 Jędrzejko, Martyna (1358)
53. Deryło, Kamil (1350) 0 : 1 Błasiak, Mirosław (1784)
54. Jeziorny, Janusz (1783) 1 : 0 Kusiak, Mateusz (1351)
55. Lanica, Łukasz (1773) 1 : 0 Chmiel, Paweł (1331)
56. Żelak, Władysław (1758) 1 : 0 Halhoul, Adam (1326)
57. Knap, Narcyz (1695) 1 : 0 Urśnik, Patryk (1306)
58. Wojtas, Julia (1331) 0 : 1 Kurcaba, Łukasz (1671)
59. Dahms, Medard (1328) 1 : 0 Charczenko, Dominik (1635)
60. Dawgiel, Bartosz (1302) 0 : 1 Posłuszny, Tomasz (1606)
61. Kania, Zbigniew (1603) ½ : ½ Juszczak, Miłosz (1299)
62. Rylski, Paweł (1298) 0 : 1 Hampel, Anna (1581)
63. Zalega, Maciej (1285) + : - Suchanek, Paulina (1521)
64. Krzyżosiak, Anna (1518) 1 : 0 Klisz, Piotr (1297)
65. Pudełko, Magdalena (1281) 0 : 1 Gorczyca, Piotr (1516)
66. Rylski, Mateusz (1260) 0 : 1 Proczek, Mateusz (1511)
67. Wilk, Igor (1510) 1 : 0 Karabasz, Kacper (1282)
68. Hasterok, Łukasz (1230) ½ : ½ Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1506)
69. Roszkiewicz, Anna (1505) 1 : 0 Binkowski, Tomasz (1239)
70. Jaworski, Tymon (1207) 0 : 1 Baran, Mateusz (1503)
71. Gonsior, Paweł (1500) 1 : 0 Czoch, Hubert (1231)
72. Hertlein, Agnieszka (1133) ½ : ½ Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1496)
73. Kurtycz, Maciej (1495) 1 : 0 Kulpa, Karolina (1223)
74. Karzel, Ludwik (1112) 0 : 1 Wierzbicki, Dawid (1487)
75. Turek, Michał (1800) 0 : 1 Lewandowski, Witold (1480)
76. Olsztyński, Andrzej (1459) 1 : 0 Karalchuk, Alieksej (1197)
77. Demski, Michał (1449) 1 : 0 Guzik, Tomasz (1164)
78. Michalak, Anna (1600) 0 : 1 Popadowski, Wojciech (1447)
79. Osada, Piotr (1600) 0 : 1 Lechman, Gabriel (1428)
80. Zabrzańska, Weronika (1422) ½ : ½ Karkowska, Ewa (1131)
81. Przybylik, Mariusz (1600) 0 : 1 Snarski, Bogusław (1421)
82. Hertlein, Irena (1420) 1 : 0 Becker, Peter (2000)
83. Płocica, Witold (1000) 0 : 1 Kędrzyński, Adam (1417)
84. Celebias, Filip (1417) 1 : 0 Szadkowski, Kamil (1800)
85. Bialik, Nikodem (1390) 1 : 0 Grobelny, Mikołaj (1800)
86. Popadowski, Dariusz (1386) 1 : 0 Latacz, Grzegorz (1600)
87. Szydłowski, Oskar (1385) ½ : ½ Zeissel, Andrzej (1600)
88. Minkiewicz, Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Cygan, Mirosław (1380)
89. Nowak, Filip (1380) 1 : 0 Zeissel, Alicja (1400)
90. Grot, Błażej (1364) 1 : 0 Łuczko, Daniel (1000)
chess:manager