53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C
kolo 8

chess:manager
# Příjmení, Jméno kolo 8 Příjmení, Jméno
1. Darowicki, Mariusz (1942) 1 : 0 Kicinski, Jacek (1955)
2. Litner, Igor (1991) ½ : ½ Bakalarz, Leszek (1972)
3. Słomczewski, Michał (1956) 1 : 0 Budnik, Mateusz (1987)
4. Mike, Patryk (1864) 1 : 0 Szcześniak, Andrzej (1970)
5. Cap, Piotr (1793) 0 : 1 Żminda, Bogdan (1957)
6. Gromczak, Dariusz (1979) ½ : ½ Mastalarz, Józef (1737)
7. Twardowski, Hubert (1608) 1 : 0 Czuchnicki, Adam (1991)
8. Szandurski, Radosław (1800) ½ : ½ Cichocki, Konrad (1857)
9. Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1856) 0 : 1 Butyrowski, Marcel (1830)
10. Banasik, Henryk (1833) 1 : 0 Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1783)
11. Szylko, Waldemar (1989) 1 : 0 Chmielewski, Miroslaw (1660)
12. Słabek, Grzegorz (2000) 1 : 0 Karpiński, Andrzej (1677)
13. Lichorad, Mateusz (1667) 1 : 0 Pyka, Roman (1991)
14. Konopacka, Martyna (1882) 1 : 0 Posłuszny, Tomasz (1606)
15. Bilczewska, Olga (1659) 0 : 1 Bartoszewicz, Marcin (1875)
16. Hasterok, Mateusz (1677) ½ : ½ Binkowska, Agata (1851)
17. Kawałko, Adam (1848) 1 : 0 Wnęk, Filip (1587)
18. Cyra, Dariusz (1823) 1 : 0 Filipska, Maja (1583)
19. Pluta, Natalia (1787) 1 : 0 Szynalski, Bartosz (1580)
20. Straszewski, Tomasz (1645) 0 : 1 Lanica, Łukasz (1773)
21. Sypień, Natan (1625) 0 : 1 Majdziak, Witold (1764)
22. Zieliński, Konrad (1573) 1 : 0 Bogut, Maksymilian (1752)
23. Kozłowski, Marcin (1739) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1533)
24. Gajzner, Ryszard (1717) 1 : 0 Matela, Krzysztof (1388)
25. Dróbka, Marcin (1544) 0 : 1 Tokmantsev, Ivan (1711)
26. Grochol, Kamil (1688) 0 : 1 Wójcik, Grzegorz (1522)
27. Borowik, Wojciech (1368) ½ : ½ Burzak, Wojciech (1687)
28. Kaczanowski, Paweł (1582) 0 : 1 Adamczewski, Jędrzej (1938)
29. Jeziorny, Janusz (1783) 1 : 0 Kosior, Jan (1564)
30. Gonsior, Paweł (1500) 0 : 1 Madej, Marek (1740)
31. Kupiecki, Szymon (1732) 1 : 0 Baran, Mateusz (1503)
32. Trusz, Julia (1726) 1 : 0 Podgórski, Maciej (1456)
33. Borkowska, Zuzanna (1670) 1 : 0 Kusiak, Mateusz (1351)
34. Distel, Paweł (1481) ½ : ½ Tomalak, Stanisław (1646)
35. Backiel, Hubert (1341) ½ : ½ Charczenko, Dominik (1635)
36. Karabasz, Kacper (1282) 1 : 0 Płocica, Krzysztof (1599)
37. Dudek, Wojciech (1876) 1 : 0 Karp, Kacper (1210)
38. Kejna, Piotr (1524) ½ : ½ Błasiak, Mirosław (1784)
39. Żelak, Władysław (1758) 1 : 0 Krzyżosiak, Anna (1518)
40. Proczek, Mateusz (1511) 1 : 0 Gromada, Andrzej (1748)
41. Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1496) ½ : ½ Rak, Maciej (1727)
42. Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1467) ½ : ½ Racławicki, Kacper (1722)
43. Kurcaba, Łukasz (1671) 0 : 1 Wierzbicki, Dawid (1487)
44. Wysocki, Mateusz (1658) 1 : 0 Śmietańska, Wiktoria (1280)
45. Kurtycz, Maciej (1495) ½ : ½ Zamarska, Sylwia (1653)
46. Orlik, Sandra (1648) 0 : 1 Lewandowski, Witold (1480)
47. Celebias, Filip (1417) 0 : 1 Sawicki, Jerzy (1612)
48. Zabrzańska, Weronika (1422) 0 : 1 Dytman, Radosław (1601)
49. Wolska, Marta (1598) 1 : 0 Becker, Peter (2000)
50. Ciesielski, Maciej (1360) ½ : ½ Hampel, Anna (1581)
51. Dahms, Medard (1328) ½ : ½ Kabaciński, Krzysztof (1565)
52. Olsztyński, Jan (1309) ½ : ½ Madej, Adam (1540)
53. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1537) 1 : 0 Olej, Dariusz (1402)
54. Knap, Narcyz (1695) 0 : 1 Kędrzyński, Adam (1417)
55. Chojnowski, Robert (1601) 1 : 0 Cygan, Mirosław (1380)
56. Króliczek, Gabriela (1586) 1 : 0 Syrkiewicz, Michał (1416)
57. Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt (1581) 1 : 0 Juszczak, Miłosz (1299)
58. Hertlein, Irena (1420) ½ : ½ Wilk, Igor (1510)
59. Wojtas, Julia (1331) 0 : 1 Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1506)
60. Chmiel, Paweł (1331) ½ : ½ Roszkiewicz, Anna (1505)
61. Binkowski, Tomasz (1239) ½ : ½ Grzelak, Piotr (1466)
62. Olsztyński, Andrzej (1459) 0 : 1 Jędrzejko, Martyna (1358)
63. Demski, Michał (1449) 1 : 0 Ciepły, Karol (1237)
64. Turek, Michał (1800) 1 : 0 Popadowski, Wojciech (1447)
65. Krzyżosiak, Marta (1446) 1 : 0 Guzik, Tomasz (1164)
66. Jaworski, Tymon (1207) 0 : 1 Lechman, Gabriel (1428)
67. Andrzejewska, Maja (1354) ½ : ½ Cichocka, Katarzyna (1669)
68. Kołodziejski, Grzegorz (1564) ½ : ½ Obrochta, Lena (1361)
69. Deryło, Kamil (1350) ½ : ½ Suchanek, Paulina (1521)
70. Rylski, Paweł (1298) ½ : ½ Gorczyca, Piotr (1516)
71. Nowakowski, Michał (1512) 1 : 0 Urśnik, Patryk (1306)
72. Rylski, Mateusz (1260) 0 : 1 Snarski, Bogusław (1421)
73. Bialik, Nikodem (1390) 1 : 0 Zalega, Maciej (1285)
74. Kulpa, Karolina (1223) 0 : 1 Popadowski, Dariusz (1386)
75. Łuczko, Daniel (1000) ½ : ½ Poborca, Łukasz (1386)
76. Nowak, Filip (1380) 1 : 0 Karkowska, Ewa (1131)
77. Grot, Błażej (1364) 1 : 0 Karzel, Ludwik (1112)
78. Warda, Krzysztof (1216) 0 : 1 Zieniuk, Kacper (1666)
79. Bieszczad, Michał (1412) 0 : 1 Karalchuk, Alieksej (1197)
80. Halhoul, Adam (1326) 1 : 0 Latacz, Grzegorz (1600)
81. Minkiewicz, Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Dawgiel, Bartosz (1302)
82. Klisz, Piotr (1297) 1 : 0 Zeissel, Alicja (1400)
83. Hasterok, Łukasz (1230) ½ : ½ Przybylik, Mariusz (1600)
84. Hertlein, Agnieszka (1133) ½ : ½ Szydłowski, Oskar (1385)
85. Pudełko, Magdalena (1281) 1 : 0 Grobelny, Mikołaj (1800)
86. Wiązowski, Michał (1177) 0 : 1 Michalak, Anna (1600)
87. Zeissel, Andrzej (1600) 0 : 1 Czoch, Hubert (1231)
88. Osada, Piotr (1600) 1 : 0 Płocica, Witold (1000)
chess:manager