Turnier
Zeitplan
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Neues Turnier
login
Deutsch
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR DYREKTORA GOK KOMORNIKI DLA JUNIORÓW DO LAT 18
Turnier
Zeitplan
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Rangliste
Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR DYREKTORA GOK KOMORNIKI DLA JUNIORÓW DO LAT 18
Ergebnisse nach Runde 1
Nachname, Vorname
Verein
TWZ
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
1
II
Kwiatek, Franciszek
AZS Poznań
1501
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
3
III
Kasprzyk, Mateusz
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
1225
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
5
III
Bernaciak, Antoni
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1063
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
7
IV
Szlendak, Tomasz
KS 1920 Mosina
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
9
V
Cegłowski, Kajetan
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
11
V
Łuc, Kuba
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
15
Ojeda Jujka, Ricardo
KS 1920 Mosina
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
23
Borkowski, Mieszko
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
29
Czapliński, Julian
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
49
Precz, Wojciech
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
51
Radliński, Natan
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
55
Sieradzki, Michał
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
57
Sroka, Ryszard
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
1.
61
Uniatycka, Weronika
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
15.
14
I
Skrzypczak, Jan
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
1537
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
12
III
Kordus, Tomasz
KS 1920 Mosina
1465
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
10
IV
Pietryk, Filip
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
1093
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
8
III
Syroczyński, Eryk
NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl
1600
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
6
IV
Szlendak, Wojciech
KS 1920 Mosina
1400
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
4
V
Jóźwiak, Oliwier
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
2
V
Łuc, Joanna
KS 1920 Mosina
1100
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
Chmiel, Lilianna
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
2
Ryazanov, Matvey
KS 1920 Mosina
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
8
Borkowski, Franciszek
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
14
Chyży, Robert
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
34
Precz, Antoni
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
36
Rabiej, Tymon
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
38
Radliński, Nikodem
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
15.
42
Skiba, Artem
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
30.
33
Woźniak, Wojciech
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0
31.
17
Bartkowiak, Bruno
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
1000
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0.5
0
0
31.
3
Cegłowski, Franciszek
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0.5
0
0
31.
14
Mroczek, Kacper
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0.5
0
0
31.
28
Szkódlinski, Franciszek
0.5
0.0
0.5
0.25
0.5
0
0
35.
17
Andrzejczak, Wiktor
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
16
Baniewska, Anastazja
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
15
Barski, Jan
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
14
Bętkowska, Krystyna
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
13
Bierwagen, Leo
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
10
Borowiak, Maria
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
9
Braciszewski, Jacek
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
8
Bryza, Marcel
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
4
Gawroński, Igor
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
3
Janik, Grzegorz
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
2
Jon, Lilianna
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
1
Karalus, Kacper
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
Karalus, Stanisław
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
1
Karalus, Tomasz
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
2
Kochański, Jakub
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
3
Kocot, Adam
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
4
Kondej, Stanisław
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
5
Krzyżaniak, Robert
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
6
Lewicki, Marcel
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
7
Marciniak, Adam
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
8
Melania Pawlaczyk
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
9
Mielnicki, Igor
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
11
Pawłowski Franciszek
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
12
Perdoch, Jadwiga
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
13
Poprawiak-Bala, Oskar
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
19
Rejewska, Kira
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
20
Rek, Zofia
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
25
Szkudlarczyk, Lilianna
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
26
Szyk, Nikodem
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
0