Tournaments
Blog
Contact
Login
New Tournament
Tournaments
Blog
Contact
Login
New Tournament
Menu
Filter
Date
Localization
Country
United States
Afghanistan
Netherlands Antilles
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bangladesh
Barbados
Burundi
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Belize
Belarus
Bolivia
Botswana
Brazil
Bahrain
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Central African Republic
Cambodia
Canada
CFR
Congo
Chile
China
CIV
Cameroon
Colombia
Comoros
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
England
El Salvador
Spain
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
FIDE
Fiji
Finland
Quebec
France
Gabon
Gambia
United Kingdom
GCI
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guam
Guyana
Haiti
Hong Kong
Honduras
Hungary
Indonesia
India
Isle of Man
Iran
Ireland
Iraq
Iceland
Israel
Us Virgin Islands
Italy
British Virgin Islands
Jamaica
JCI
Jordan
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kyrgyzstan
South Korea
Kosovo
Saudi Arabia
Kuwait
Laos
Latvia
Libya
Lesotho
Lebanon
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Morocco
Malaysia
Malawi
Moldova
Maldives
Mexico
Mongolia
Macedonia
Mali
Malta
Monaco
Montenegro
Mozambique
Mauritius
Mauritania
Myanmar
Namibia
Nicaragua
Netherlands
Nepal
Nigeria
Norway
New Zealand
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Palestine
Palau
New Guinea
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
South Africa
Russia
Rwanda
SCO
Senegal
Seychelles
Singapore
Singapore
Sierra Leone
Slovenia
San Marino
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Serbia
Sri Lanka
South Sudan
Sao Tome
Sudan
Switzerland
Suriname
Slovakia
Sweden
Swaziland
Syria
Tanzania
Thailand
Tajikistan
Turkmenistan
Timorleste
Togo
TPE
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
United Arab Emirates
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
United States
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
WLS
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
City
0 km
0 km
+ 25 km
+ 50 km
+ 100 km
+ 250 km
Tempo
Classic
Rapid
Blitz
Options
Submited to FIDE
Submited to Local Federation
Filter
Chess Tournaments
FIDE World Women’s Team Championship 2023 - Knock-Out
Bydgoszcz, Poland
09.09 - 11.09.2023
8 teams
Rapid
7/7 rounds
finished
active
upcoming
GP Klubu Szachowego Jaćwież III
Suwałki, Poland
19.03.2024
5 players
Blitz
0/9 rounds
I Turniej w SP w Rogożu kl. I - IV
Rogóż, Poland
19.03.2024
10 players
Blitz
1/5 rounds
II MIĘDZYSZKOLNY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR WÓJTA GMINY TRZEBIELINO
Suchorze, Poland
19.03.2024
Rapid
0/7 rounds
Wtorkowe Szaszki w Pomyśle
Poznań, Poland
19.03.2024
2 players
Rapid
0/7 rounds
ZŁOTOWSKA LIGA SZACHOWA - 2023/2024 - runda 27
Złotów, Poland
19.03.2024
15 players
Rapid
0/6 rounds
Hancock Elementary Tournament
San Diego, United States
19.03 - 20.03.2024
20 players
Rapid
1/4 rounds
Spree Selection
Cuncolim, India
19.03 - 21.03.2024
10 players
Standard
0/4 rounds
тренировка 12.10
Крижополь, Ukraine
18.03 - 21.03.2024
12 players
Standard
4/8 rounds
Anvil Chess Cup
Nairobi, Kenya
18.03 - 31.03.2024
2 players
Rapid
1/1 rounds
Rapid B4
Vacoas-Phoenix, Mauritius
18.03 - 01.04.2024
9 players
Rapid
4/6 rounds
RNPS Chess Tournament
Sydney, Australia
18.03 - 10.04.2024
Rapid
0/6 rounds
Azad IntraBhawan 2024
Roorkee, India
18.03 - 06.05.2024
14 players
Rapid
1/7 rounds
DAVSURDAA CHESS TOURNAMENT - ELEMENTARY BOYS (BLITZ)
Hagonoy, Philippines
17.03 - 19.03.2024
18 players
Blitz
5/5 rounds
DAVSURDAA CHESS TOURNAMENT - ELEMENTARY GIRLS (BLITZ)
Hagonoy, Philippines
17.03 - 19.03.2024
18 players
Blitz
5/5 rounds
DAVSURDAA CHESS TOURNAMENT - SECONDARY BOYS (BLITZ)
Hagonoy, Philippines
17.03 - 19.03.2024
18 players
Blitz
5/5 rounds
DAVSURDAA CHESS TOURNAMENT - SECONDARY GIRLS (BLITZ)
Hagonoy, Philippines
17.03 - 19.03.2024
18 players
Blitz
5/5 rounds
DAVSURDAA CHESS TOURNAMENT - ELEMENTARY BOYS (STANDARD)
HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR, Philippines
16.03 - 19.03.2024
18 players
Standard
5/5 rounds
DAVSURDAA CHESS TOURNAMENT - ELEMENTARY GIRLS (STANDARD)
HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR, Philippines
16.03 - 19.03.2024
18 players
Standard
5/5 rounds
DAVSURDAA CHESS TOURNAMENT - SECONDARY BOYS (STANDARD)
HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR, Philippines
16.03 - 19.03.2024
18 players
Standard
5/5 rounds
DAVSURDAA CHESS TOURNAMENT - SECONDARY GIRLS (STANDARD)
HAGONOY, DAVAO DEL SUR, Philippines
16.03 - 19.03.2024
18 players
Standard
5/5 rounds
IV MISTRZOSTWA SENIORÓW PAŃSTW GRUPY WYSZEHRADZKIEJ na rok 2024
USTRON-JASZOWIEC, Poland
16.03 - 23.03.2024
158 players
Standard
4/9 rounds
Turniej klasyfikacyjny na Kandydata na Mistrza
Poznan, Poland
16.03 - 13.04.2024
6 players
Standard
5/5 rounds
LECH Poznań Turniej Klasyfikacyjny na I kategorię
Poznan, Poland
16.03 - 14.04.2024
9 players
Standard
5/6 rounds
Xchange Secaucus
Secaucus, United States
16.03 - 29.06.2024
10 players
Rapid
1/5 rounds
Bishop's 1st Breakdance
Chattogram, Bangladesh
15.03 - 21.03.2024
6 players
Rapid
1/5 rounds
Kambi Test
Stockholm, Sweden
15.03 - 22.03.2024
Rapid
0/9 rounds
Świetlicowe debiuty 2024 Open A
Brodnica, Poland
15.03 - 22.03.2024
23 players
Rapid
2/9 rounds
Świetlicowe debiuty 2024 Open B
Brodnica, Poland
15.03 - 22.03.2024
Rapid
0/9 rounds
Ayush 2024
Novi, United States
15.03 - 03.04.2024
Standard
0/9 rounds
Thematic15Maart2024
Kralendijk, Netherlands Antilles
15.03 - 31.05.2024
14 players
Rapid
1/9 rounds
Vereinstunier Bisingen-Steinhofen
Bisingen, Germany
15.03 - 18.10.2024
10 players
Standard
1/7 rounds
mini turniej
Kętrzyn, Poland
14.03 - 21.03.2024
10 players
Rapid
3/7 rounds
GVS - Enrichment 2024
San Jose, Costa Rica
14.03 - 28.03.2024
6 players
Rapid
4/5 rounds
2 a
Komarówka Podlaska, Poland
14.03 - 29.03.2024
12 players
Rapid
2/5 rounds
Orewa College Year 7&8 2024
Orewa, New Zealand
14.03 - 07.05.2024
33 players
Rapid
1/7 rounds
St. Malachy's BNS
Dundalk, Ireland
13.03 - 09.05.2024
Standard
0/9 rounds
3 ab + goście
Komarówka, Poland
12.03 - 28.03.2024
13 players
Rapid
2/4 rounds
Grand league
Dharmanagar, India
12.03 - 01.04.2024
Standard
0/9 rounds
BECC RnR | 2024 Spring Edition
FORT MITCHELL, United States
12.03 - 07.05.2024
30 players
Standard
1/29 rounds
Test
Mumbai, India
11.03 - 19.03.2024
18 players
Blitz
4/7 rounds
mini turniej
kętrzyn, Poland
11.03 - 25.03.2024
9 players
Rapid
4/6 rounds
Abc
Roorkee, India
11.03 - 31.03.2024
18 players
Rapid
2/7 rounds
Klasowy 4 b
Warsaw, Poland
11.03 - 31.05.2024
27 players
Rapid
2/9 rounds
II Blunders - Championship 2024 Grupa A
Blunders City, Poland
10.03 - 21.04.2024
12 players
Rapid
2/7 rounds
KURS INSTRUKTORSKI PZSZACH - 09-10.03 / 16-17.03 / 23-24.03
ON-LINE, Poland
09.03 - 24.03.2024
Standard
0/45 rounds
Turnier 1
Berlin, Germany
09.03 - 27.03.2024
Standard
0/9 rounds
Turniej kontrolny
Krakow, Poland
09.03 - 31.03.2024
12 players
Rapid
7/7 rounds
klasa I
Komarówka , Poland
08.03 - 22.03.2024
13 players
Rapid
2/4 rounds
3ERA LIBRE
Roldan, Argentina
08.03 - 31.05.2024
17 players
Rapid
1/10 rounds
1ERA LIBRE
Roldan, Argentina
08.03 - 31.07.2024
12 players
Rapid
1/10 rounds
1
2
3
4
Localization
United States
Afghanistan
Netherlands Antilles
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bangladesh
Barbados
Burundi
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Belize
Belarus
Bolivia
Botswana
Brazil
Bahrain
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Central African Republic
Cambodia
Canada
CFR
Congo
Chile
China
CIV
Cameroon
Colombia
Comoros
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
England
El Salvador
Spain
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
FIDE
Fiji
Finland
Quebec
France
Gabon
Gambia
United Kingdom
GCI
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guam
Guyana
Haiti
Hong Kong
Honduras
Hungary
Indonesia
India
Isle of Man
Iran
Ireland
Iraq
Iceland
Israel
Us Virgin Islands
Italy
British Virgin Islands
Jamaica
JCI
Jordan
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kyrgyzstan
South Korea
Kosovo
Saudi Arabia
Kuwait
Laos
Latvia
Libya
Lesotho
Lebanon
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Morocco
Malaysia
Malawi
Moldova
Maldives
Mexico
Mongolia
Macedonia
Mali
Malta
Monaco
Montenegro
Mozambique
Mauritius
Mauritania
Myanmar
Namibia
Nicaragua
Netherlands
Nepal
Nigeria
Norway
New Zealand
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Palestine
Palau
New Guinea
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
South Africa
Russia
Rwanda
SCO
Senegal
Seychelles
Singapore
Singapore
Sierra Leone
Slovenia
San Marino
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Serbia
Sri Lanka
South Sudan
Sao Tome
Sudan
Switzerland
Suriname
Slovakia
Sweden
Swaziland
Syria
Tanzania
Thailand
Tajikistan
Turkmenistan
Timorleste
Togo
TPE
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
United Arab Emirates
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
United States
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
WLS
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
City
0 km
0 km
+ 25 km
+ 50 km
+ 100 km
+ 250 km
Tempo
Classic
Rapid
Blitz
Options
Submited to FIDE
Submited to Local Federation
Cancel
Filter