53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Suchanek, Paulina (1521) 0 : 1 Słabek, Grzegorz (2000)
2. Pyka, Roman (1991) 1 : 0 Krzyżosiak, Anna (1518)
3. Gorczyca, Piotr (1516) 0 : 1 Litner, Igor (1991)
4. Czuchnicki, Adam (1991) 0 : 1 Nowakowski, Michał (1512)
5. Proczek, Mateusz (1511) 0 : 1 Szylko, Waldemar (1989)
6. Budnik, Mateusz (1987) 1 : 0 Wilk, Igor (1510)
7. Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1506) 0 : 1 Gromczak, Dariusz (1979)
8. Bakalarz, Leszek (1972) 1 : 0 Roszkiewicz, Anna (1505)
9. Baran, Mateusz (1503) 0 : 1 Szcześniak, Andrzej (1970)
10. Żminda, Bogdan (1957) 1 : 0 Gonsior, Paweł (1500)
11. Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1496) 0 : 1 Słomczewski, Michał (1956)
12. Kicinski, Jacek (1955) 1 : 0 Kurtycz, Maciej (1495)
13. Wierzbicki, Dawid (1487) 0 : 1 Darowicki, Mariusz (1942)
14. Adamczewski, Jędrzej (1938) ½ : ½ Distel, Paweł (1481)
15. Lewandowski, Witold (1480) 0 : 1 Konopacka, Martyna (1882)
16. Koscielny, Edmond (1879) ½ : ½ Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1467)
17. Grzelak, Piotr (1466) ½ : ½ Dudek, Wojciech (1876)
18. Bartoszewicz, Marcin (1875) 1 : 0 Olsztyński, Andrzej (1459)
19. Podgórski, Maciej (1456) 1 : 0 Mike, Patryk (1864)
20. Cichocki, Konrad (1857) 1 : 0 Demski, Michał (1449)
21. Popadowski, Wojciech (1447) 0 : 1 Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1856)
22. Binkowska, Agata (1851) 0 : 1 Krzyżosiak, Marta (1446)
23. Lechman, Gabriel (1428) 0 : 1 Kawałko, Adam (1848)
24. Górecki, Janusz (1845) 1 : 0 Zabrzańska, Weronika (1422)
25. Snarski, Bogusław (1421) 0 : 1 Banasik, Henryk (1833)
26. Butyrowski, Marcel (1830) 1 : 0 Hertlein, Irena (1420)
27. Kędrzyński, Adam (1417) 0 : 1 Cyra, Dariusz (1823)
28. Cap, Piotr (1793) 1 : 0 Celebias, Filip (1417)
29. Syrkiewicz, Michał (1416) 1 : 0 Pluta, Natalia (1787)
30. Błasiak, Mirosław (1784) 0 : 1 Bieszczad, Michał (1412)
31. Olej, Dariusz (1402) 1 : 0 Jeziorny, Janusz (1783)
32. Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1783) 1 : 0 Bialik, Nikodem (1390)
33. Matela, Krzysztof (1388) 1 : 0 Lanica, Łukasz (1773)
34. Majdziak, Witold (1764) 1 : 0 Popadowski, Dariusz (1386)
35. Poborca, Łukasz (1386) 1 : 0 Żelak, Władysław (1758)
36. Bogut, Maksymilian (1752) 1 : 0 Szydłowski, Oskar (1385)
37. Cygan, Mirosław (1380) 0 : 1 Gromada, Andrzej (1748)
38. Madej, Marek (1740) 1 : 0 Nowak, Filip (1380)
39. Borowik, Wojciech (1368) ½ : ½ Kozłowski, Marcin (1739)
40. Mastalarz, Józef (1737) 1 : 0 Grot, Błażej (1364)
41. Obrochta, Lena (1361) 0 : 1 Kupiecki, Szymon (1732)
42. Rak, Maciej (1727) 1 : 0 Ciesielski, Maciej (1360)
43. Jędrzejko, Martyna (1358) 0 : 1 Trusz, Julia (1726)
44. Racławicki, Kacper (1722) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Maja (1354)
45. Kusiak, Mateusz (1351) 0 : 1 Gajzner, Ryszard (1717)
46. Tokmantsev, Ivan (1711) 1 : 0 Deryło, Kamil (1350)
47. Backiel, Hubert (1341) 1 : 0 Knap, Narcyz (1695)
48. Grochol, Kamil (1688) 1 : 0 Wojtas, Julia (1331)
49. Chmiel, Paweł (1331) 0 : 1 Burzak, Wojciech (1687)
50. Karpiński, Andrzej (1677) 1 : 0 Dahms, Medard (1328)
51. Halhoul, Adam (1326) 0 : 1 Hasterok, Mateusz (1677)
52. Kurcaba, Łukasz (1671) 0 : 1 Olsztyński, Jan (1309)
53. Urśnik, Patryk (1306) 0 : 1 Borkowska, Zuzanna (1670)
54. Cichocka, Katarzyna (1669) 1 : 0 Dawgiel, Bartosz (1302)
55. Juszczak, Miłosz (1299) 0 : 1 Lichorad, Mateusz (1667)
56. Zieniuk, Kacper (1666) 1 : 0 Rylski, Paweł (1298)
57. Klisz, Piotr (1297) 0 : 1 Chmielewski, Miroslaw (1660)
58. Bilczewska, Olga (1659) 1 : 0 Zalega, Maciej (1285)
59. Karabasz, Kacper (1282) 0 : 1 Wysocki, Mateusz (1658)
60. Zamarska, Sylwia (1653) 1 : 0 Pudełko, Magdalena (1281)
61. Śmietańska, Wiktoria (1280) ½ : ½ Orlik, Sandra (1648)
62. Tomalak, Stanisław (1646) 1 : 0 Rylski, Mateusz (1260)
63. Binkowski, Tomasz (1239) 0 : 1 Straszewski, Tomasz (1645)
64. Charczenko, Dominik (1635) 0 : 1 Ciepły, Karol (1237)
65. Czoch, Hubert (1231) 0 : 1 Sypień, Natan (1625)
66. Sawicki, Jerzy (1612) 1 : 0 Hasterok, Łukasz (1230)
67. Kulpa, Karolina (1223) 0 : 1 Twardowski, Hubert (1608)
68. Posłuszny, Tomasz (1606) 0 : 1 Warda, Krzysztof (1216)
69. Karp, Kacper (1210) 1 : 0 Kania, Zbigniew (1603)
70. Dytman, Radosław (1601) 1 : 0 Jaworski, Tymon (1207)
71. Karalchuk, Alieksej (1197) 0 : 1 Chojnowski, Robert (1601)
72. Płocica, Krzysztof (1599) ½ : ½ Wiązowski, Michał (1177)
73. Guzik, Tomasz (1164) 0 : 1 Wolska, Marta (1598)
74. Wnęk, Filip (1587) 1 : 0 Hertlein, Agnieszka (1133)
75. Karkowska, Ewa (1131) 0 : 1 Króliczek, Gabriela (1586)
76. Filipska, Maja (1583) 1 : 0 Karzel, Ludwik (1112)
77. Becker, Peter (2000) 0 : 1 Kaczanowski, Paweł (1582)
78. Hampel, Anna (1581) 0 : 1 Szandurski, Radosław (1800)
79. Szadkowski, Kamil (1800) 0 : 1 Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt (1581)
80. Szynalski, Bartosz (1580) 1 : 0 Turek, Michał (1800)
81. Grobelny, Mikołaj (1800) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Konrad (1573)
82. Kabaciński, Krzysztof (1565) 1 : 0 Michalak, Anna (1600)
83. Latacz, Grzegorz (1600) 0 : 1 Kołodziejski, Grzegorz (1564)
84. Kosior, Jan (1564) 1 : 0 Osada, Piotr (1600)
85. Zeissel, Andrzej (1600) 0 : 1 Dróbka, Marcin (1544)
86. Madej, Adam (1540) 1 : 0 Przybylik, Mariusz (1600)
87. Zeissel, Alicja (1400) 0 : 1 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1537)
88. Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1533) 1 : 0 Płocica, Witold (1000)
89. Łuczko, Daniel (1000) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1524)
90. Wójcik, Grzegorz (1522) 1 : 0 Minkiewicz, Jakub (1000)
chess:manager