53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1856) ½ : ½ Pyka, Roman (1991)
2. Butyrowski, Marcel (1830) ½ : ½ Budnik, Mateusz (1987)
3. Darowicki, Mariusz (1942) 1 : 0 Cap, Piotr (1793)
4. Tokmantsev, Ivan (1711) 1 : 0 Bartoszewicz, Marcin (1875)
5. Słabek, Grzegorz (2000) ½ : ½ Racławicki, Kacper (1722)
6. Szylko, Waldemar (1989) 1 : 0 Rak, Maciej (1727)
7. Gromczak, Dariusz (1979) ½ : ½ Grochol, Kamil (1688)
8. Borkowska, Zuzanna (1670) 0 : 1 Bakalarz, Leszek (1972)
9. Szcześniak, Andrzej (1970) 1 : 0 Karpiński, Andrzej (1677)
10. Słomczewski, Michał (1956) 1 : 0 Cichocka, Katarzyna (1669)
11. Burzak, Wojciech (1687) 1 : 0 Koscielny, Edmond (1879)
12. Dróbka, Marcin (1544) 0 : 1 Cichocki, Konrad (1857)
13. Kawałko, Adam (1848) 1 : 0 Szynalski, Bartosz (1580)
14. Banasik, Henryk (1833) ½ : ½ Podgórski, Maciej (1456)
15. Lichorad, Mateusz (1667) 0 : 1 Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1783)
16. Kejna, Piotr (1524) 0 : 1 Litner, Igor (1991)
17. Straszewski, Tomasz (1645) 0 : 1 Czuchnicki, Adam (1991)
18. Chojnowski, Robert (1601) 0 : 1 Żminda, Bogdan (1957)
19. Króliczek, Gabriela (1586) 0 : 1 Kicinski, Jacek (1955)
20. Sypień, Natan (1625) 0 : 1 Adamczewski, Jędrzej (1938)
21. Konopacka, Martyna (1882) ½ : ½ Tomalak, Stanisław (1646)
22. Dudek, Wojciech (1876) ½ : ½ Posłuszny, Tomasz (1606)
23. Twardowski, Hubert (1608) ½ : ½ Binkowska, Agata (1851)
24. Cyra, Dariusz (1823) ½ : ½ Dytman, Radosław (1601)
25. Kaczanowski, Paweł (1582) ½ : ½ Błasiak, Mirosław (1784)
26. Lanica, Łukasz (1773) 1 : 0 Hampel, Anna (1581)
27. Zieliński, Konrad (1573) 0 : 1 Majdziak, Witold (1764)
28. Żelak, Władysław (1758) 1 : 0 Kabaciński, Krzysztof (1565)
29. Kołodziejski, Grzegorz (1564) ½ : ½ Bogut, Maksymilian (1752)
30. Kozłowski, Marcin (1739) 1 : 0 Kosior, Jan (1564)
31. Celebias, Filip (1417) ½ : ½ Mastalarz, Józef (1737)
32. Trusz, Julia (1726) ½ : ½ Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1533)
33. Gajzner, Ryszard (1717) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Grzegorz (1522)
34. Knap, Narcyz (1695) 1 : 0 Wilk, Igor (1510)
35. Hasterok, Mateusz (1677) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Witold (1480)
36. Distel, Paweł (1481) ½ : ½ Kurcaba, Łukasz (1671)
37. Chmielewski, Miroslaw (1660) 1 : 0 Matela, Krzysztof (1388)
38. Grot, Błażej (1364) 0 : 1 Bilczewska, Olga (1659)
39. Wysocki, Mateusz (1658) 0 : 1 Backiel, Hubert (1341)
40. Mike, Patryk (1864) 1 : 0 Roszkiewicz, Anna (1505)
41. Pluta, Natalia (1787) 1 : 0 Baran, Mateusz (1503)
42. Jeziorny, Janusz (1783) 1 : 0 Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1496)
43. Krzyżosiak, Marta (1446) 0 : 1 Madej, Marek (1740)
44. Kupiecki, Szymon (1732) ½ : ½ Grzelak, Piotr (1466)
45. Zabrzańska, Weronika (1422) 1 : 0 Zieniuk, Kacper (1666)
46. Orlik, Sandra (1648) ½ : ½ Popadowski, Wojciech (1447)
47. Nowak, Filip (1380) 1 : 0 Sawicki, Jerzy (1612)
48. Bialik, Nikodem (1390) ½ : ½ Płocica, Krzysztof (1599)
49. Zalega, Maciej (1285) 0 : 1 Wnęk, Filip (1587)
50. Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt (1581) 0 : 1 Borowik, Wojciech (1368)
51. Warda, Krzysztof (1216) 1 : 0 Madej, Adam (1540)
52. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1537) 0 : 1 Śmietańska, Wiktoria (1280)
53. Szandurski, Radosław (1800) 1 : 0 Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1506)
54. Gromada, Andrzej (1748) 1 : 0 Poborca, Łukasz (1386)
55. Popadowski, Dariusz (1386) ½ : ½ Zamarska, Sylwia (1653)
56. Szydłowski, Oskar (1385) ½ : ½ Charczenko, Dominik (1635)
57. Wolska, Marta (1598) 1 : 0 Cygan, Mirosław (1380)
58. Ciesielski, Maciej (1360) 0 : 1 Filipska, Maja (1583)
59. Suchanek, Paulina (1521) ½ : ½ Jędrzejko, Martyna (1358)
60. Krzyżosiak, Anna (1518) 0 : 1 Kusiak, Mateusz (1351)
61. Wojtas, Julia (1331) 0 : 1 Gorczyca, Piotr (1516)
62. Nowakowski, Michał (1512) 0 : 1 Chmiel, Paweł (1331)
63. Dahms, Medard (1328) ½ : ½ Proczek, Mateusz (1511)
64. Gonsior, Paweł (1500) 1 : 0 Halhoul, Adam (1326)
65. Olsztyński, Jan (1309) ½ : ½ Kurtycz, Maciej (1495)
66. Urśnik, Patryk (1306) 1 : 0 Wierzbicki, Dawid (1487)
67. Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1467) 1 : 0 Klisz, Piotr (1297)
68. Olsztyński, Andrzej (1459) 0 : 1 Karabasz, Kacper (1282)
69. Demski, Michał (1449) 0 : 1 Karp, Kacper (1210)
70. Ciepły, Karol (1237) 0 : 1 Lechman, Gabriel (1428)
71. Guzik, Tomasz (1164) 0 : 1 Snarski, Bogusław (1421)
72. Hertlein, Irena (1420) 1 : 0 Karkowska, Ewa (1131)
73. Becker, Peter (2000) 1 : 0 Kędrzyński, Adam (1417)
74. Zeissel, Alicja (1400) 0 : 1 Syrkiewicz, Michał (1416)
75. Bieszczad, Michał (1412) ½ : ½ Łuczko, Daniel (1000)
76. Minkiewicz, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Olej, Dariusz (1402)
77. Kania, Zbigniew (1603) 0 : 1 Grobelny, Mikołaj (1800)
78. Hasterok, Łukasz (1230) ½ : ½ Obrochta, Lena (1361)
79. Dawgiel, Bartosz (1302) ½ : ½ Latacz, Grzegorz (1600)
80. Wiązowski, Michał (1177) 0 : 1 Juszczak, Miłosz (1299)
81. Rylski, Paweł (1298) 0 : 1 Zeissel, Andrzej (1600)
82. Hertlein, Agnieszka (1133) 0 : 1 Andrzejewska, Maja (1354)
83. Deryło, Kamil (1350) ½ : ½ Karalchuk, Alieksej (1197)
84. Pudełko, Magdalena (1281) ½ : ½ Karzel, Ludwik (1112)
85. Rylski, Mateusz (1260) 1 : 0 Szadkowski, Kamil (1800)
86. Binkowski, Tomasz (1239) ½ : ½ Turek, Michał (1800)
87. Michalak, Anna (1600) 1 : 0 Czoch, Hubert (1231)
88. Kulpa, Karolina (1223) 1 : 0 Osada, Piotr (1600)
89. Jaworski, Tymon (1207) 1 : 0 Przybylik, Mariusz (1600)
90. Płocica, Witold (1000) + : - No Opponent
chess:manager