53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Bakalarz, Leszek (1972) ½ : ½ Darowicki, Mariusz (1942)
2. Szcześniak, Andrzej (1970) ½ : ½ Litner, Igor (1991)
3. Czuchnicki, Adam (1991) 0 : 1 Kicinski, Jacek (1955)
4. Cap, Piotr (1793) ½ : ½ Budnik, Mateusz (1987)
5. Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1783) ½ : ½ Gromczak, Dariusz (1979)
6. Żminda, Bogdan (1957) 1 : 0 Grochol, Kamil (1688)
7. Lanica, Łukasz (1773) 0 : 1 Słomczewski, Michał (1956)
8. Majdziak, Witold (1764) 0 : 1 Mike, Patryk (1864)
9. Cichocki, Konrad (1857) ½ : ½ Twardowski, Hubert (1608)
10. Butyrowski, Marcel (1830) ½ : ½ Szandurski, Radosław (1800)
11. Mastalarz, Józef (1737) 1 : 0 Pluta, Natalia (1787)
12. Burzak, Wojciech (1687) ½ : ½ Słabek, Grzegorz (2000)
13. Pyka, Roman (1991) ½ : ½ Hasterok, Mateusz (1677)
14. Karpiński, Andrzej (1677) ½ : ½ Szylko, Waldemar (1989)
15. Chmielewski, Miroslaw (1660) 1 : 0 Adamczewski, Jędrzej (1938)
16. Bilczewska, Olga (1659) ½ : ½ Konopacka, Martyna (1882)
17. Bartoszewicz, Marcin (1875) ½ : ½ Straszewski, Tomasz (1645)
18. Tomalak, Stanisław (1646) 0 : 1 Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1856)
19. Wójcik, Grzegorz (1522) ½ : ½ Kawałko, Adam (1848)
20. Kusiak, Mateusz (1351) 0 : 1 Banasik, Henryk (1833)
21. Bogut, Maksymilian (1752) ½ : ½ Sypień, Natan (1625)
22. Filipska, Maja (1583) ½ : ½ Gajzner, Ryszard (1717)
23. Tokmantsev, Ivan (1711) ½ : ½ Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1533)
24. Binkowska, Agata (1851) 1 : 0 Karabasz, Kacper (1282)
25. Wnęk, Filip (1587) 1 : 0 Dudek, Wojciech (1876)
26. Hampel, Anna (1581) 0 : 1 Cyra, Dariusz (1823)
27. Błasiak, Mirosław (1784) 0 : 1 Szynalski, Bartosz (1580)
28. Madej, Marek (1740) ½ : ½ Kaczanowski, Paweł (1582)
29. Kabaciński, Krzysztof (1565) 0 : 1 Kozłowski, Marcin (1739)
30. Rak, Maciej (1727) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Konrad (1573)
31. Dróbka, Marcin (1544) 1 : 0 Kurcaba, Łukasz (1671)
32. Lewandowski, Witold (1480) 0 : 1 Lichorad, Mateusz (1667)
33. Matela, Krzysztof (1388) 1 : 0 Orlik, Sandra (1648)
34. Charczenko, Dominik (1635) ½ : ½ Distel, Paweł (1481)
35. Posłuszny, Tomasz (1606) 1 : 0 Zabrzańska, Weronika (1422)
36. Dytman, Radosław (1601) 0 : 1 Borowik, Wojciech (1368)
37. Płocica, Krzysztof (1599) ½ : ½ Backiel, Hubert (1341)
38. Śmietańska, Wiktoria (1280) 0 : 1 Jeziorny, Janusz (1783)
39. Koscielny, Edmond (1879) - : + Gonsior, Paweł (1500)
40. Proczek, Mateusz (1511) ½ : ½ Żelak, Władysław (1758)
41. Wilk, Igor (1510) 0 : 1 Kupiecki, Szymon (1732)
42. Roszkiewicz, Anna (1505) 0 : 1 Trusz, Julia (1726)
43. Racławicki, Kacper (1722) ½ : ½ Kurtycz, Maciej (1495)
44. Baran, Mateusz (1503) 1 : 0 Knap, Narcyz (1695)
45. Grzelak, Piotr (1466) 0 : 1 Borkowska, Zuzanna (1670)
46. Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1496) ½ : ½ Wysocki, Mateusz (1658)
47. Podgórski, Maciej (1456) 1 : 0 Króliczek, Gabriela (1586)
48. Karp, Kacper (1210) 1 : 0 Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt (1581)
49. Kosior, Jan (1564) 1 : 0 Olsztyński, Andrzej (1459)
50. Becker, Peter (2000) ½ : ½ Kejna, Piotr (1524)
51. Gromada, Andrzej (1748) 1 : 0 Krzyżosiak, Marta (1446)
52. Cichocka, Katarzyna (1669) 0 : 1 Celebias, Filip (1417)
53. Zamarska, Sylwia (1653) 1 : 0 Bialik, Nikodem (1390)
54. Sawicki, Jerzy (1612) 1 : 0 Grot, Błażej (1364)
55. Syrkiewicz, Michał (1416) ½ : ½ Chojnowski, Robert (1601)
56. Popadowski, Dariusz (1386) 0 : 1 Wolska, Marta (1598)
57. Olej, Dariusz (1402) 1 : 0 Kołodziejski, Grzegorz (1564)
58. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1537) 1 : 0 Nowak, Filip (1380)
59. Suchanek, Paulina (1521) 0 : 1 Ciesielski, Maciej (1360)
60. Krzyżosiak, Anna (1518) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Maja (1354)
61. Gorczyca, Piotr (1516) 0 : 1 Dahms, Medard (1328)
62. Nowakowski, Michał (1512) 0 : 1 Olsztyński, Jan (1309)
63. Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1506) ½ : ½ Binkowski, Tomasz (1239)
64. Wierzbicki, Dawid (1487) 1 : 0 Warda, Krzysztof (1216)
65. Urśnik, Patryk (1306) 0 : 1 Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1467)
66. Juszczak, Miłosz (1299) ½ : ½ Demski, Michał (1449)
67. Popadowski, Wojciech (1447) ½ : ½ Jaworski, Tymon (1207)
68. Turek, Michał (1800) ½ : ½ Hertlein, Irena (1420)
69. Zieniuk, Kacper (1666) 0 : 1 Chmiel, Paweł (1331)
70. Lechman, Gabriel (1428) 1 : 0 Halhoul, Adam (1326)
71. Snarski, Bogusław (1421) ½ : ½ Rylski, Paweł (1298)
72. Kędrzyński, Adam (1417) 1 : 0 Klisz, Piotr (1297)
73. Ciepły, Karol (1237) 1 : 0 Bieszczad, Michał (1412)
74. Poborca, Łukasz (1386) ½ : ½ Rylski, Mateusz (1260)
75. Cygan, Mirosław (1380) 1 : 0 Hasterok, Łukasz (1230)
76. Obrochta, Lena (1361) ½ : ½ Kulpa, Karolina (1223)
77. Jędrzejko, Martyna (1358) 1 : 0 Minkiewicz, Jakub (1000)
78. Przybylik, Mariusz (1600) 0 : 1 Wojtas, Julia (1331)
79. Guzik, Tomasz (1164) 1 : 0 Szydłowski, Oskar (1385)
80. Kania, Zbigniew (1603) - : + Karzel, Ludwik (1112)
81. Grobelny, Mikołaj (1800) 0 : 1 Deryło, Kamil (1350)
82. Zalega, Maciej (1285) 1 : 0 Zeissel, Andrzej (1600)
83. Karkowska, Ewa (1131) 1 : 0 Pudełko, Magdalena (1281)
84. Wiązowski, Michał (1177) 0 : 1 Łuczko, Daniel (1000)
85. Michalak, Anna (1600) 0 : 1 Karalchuk, Alieksej (1197)
86. Zeissel, Alicja (1400) 1 : 0 Czoch, Hubert (1231)
87. Latacz, Grzegorz (1600) 1 : 0 Płocica, Witold (1000)
88. Dawgiel, Bartosz (1302) + : - Szadkowski, Kamil (1800)
89. Osada, Piotr (1600) ½ : ½ Hertlein, Agnieszka (1133)
90. Madej, Adam (1540) + : - No Opponent
chess:manager