Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Charytatywny Turniej Szachowy "Gramy dla Marysi"
Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Players
1270
avg rating
25
avg age
6
women
16
rated players
Charytatywny Turniej Szachowy "Gramy dla Marysi"
List of Participants
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Birthdate
1.
K
Mannke, Manfred
2108
1962
2.
I++
Szewczyk, Mariusz
2013
1995
3.
I++
Litner, Igor
1846
1998
4.
III
Kosior, Artur
1629
1989
5.
II
Kuźmiński, Jerzy
1584
1938
6.
II
Słomka, Przemysław
SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
1566
1985
7.
II
Nawalaniec, Adam
KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
1448
2009
8.
II
Mańkowski, Sebastian
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1421
1994
9.
II
Czerwiński, Bartłomiej
1340
2004
10.
II
Kowalski, Witold
KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
1283
2009
11.
I
Zalewska, Małgorzata
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1267
2007
12.
II
Nawalaniec, Leszek
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1251
1981
13.
IV
Kowalski, Mariusz
1150
1976
14.
I
Dzierzgowska, Jagoda
KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
1148
2009
15.
II
Jaczyński, Kacper
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1060
2008
16.
III
Czerwiński, Maciej
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1055
2007
17.
II
Blicharski, Wiesław
1800
1955
18.
III
Cherka, Bartłomiej
1600
1994
19.
III
Kowalski, Dariusz
1600
1966
20.
III
Nowak, Przemysław
1600
1996
21.
III
Nawalaniec, Julia
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1400
2006
22.
IV
Kowalski, Olgierd
KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
1400
2012
23.
IV
Obidziński, Szymon
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1400
2004
24.
IV
Semkiw, Orest
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1400
2007
25.
IV
Sudowski, Paweł
1400
2000
26.
V
Czerwiński, Jakub
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
2010
27.
V
Kołodziejski, Mikołaj
1200
2001
28.
Bałdyga, Tomasz
1000
1995
29.
Busłowska, Amelia
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1000
2013
30.
Gidzińska Julia
1000
2009
31.
Gidziński Bolesław
1000
1979
32.
Kierzkowski Mateusz
1000
2010
33.
Krygier Kacper
1000
2014
34.
Maciej Ogrodowicz
1000
1989
35.
Marcin Klimaszewski
1000
1978
36.
Rudzki, Bartosz
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
2009
37.
Semkiw, Tomasz
1000
1980
38.
Suchenek, Antoni
1000
2006
39.
Suchenek, Robert
1000
1976
40.
Sudowski Dawid
1000
1997
41.
Surgiewicz-Śliwińska, Pola
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
2010
42.
Tatara, Witold
1000
1990
43.
Toporowski, Jarosław
1000
1987
44.
Wajcht, Krystian
KS "Legion" Legionowo
1000
2003
45.
Wojtasz, Wiktor
1000
2013