Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików do lat 10 - Chłopcy

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików do lat 10 - Chłopcy
Results after Round 9

chess:manager
Surname, Name Rating Pts
1. FISZER, Bartosz 1651 +10 7.5
2. MADEJ, Marek 1541 +24 I 7.5
3. DZIEWOŃSKI, Dariusz 1476 +71 I 7.0
4. KLIMKOWSKI, Jan 1492 +36 I 6.5
5. KARWACKI, Piotr 1536 +2 I 6.5
6. KRÓL, Jan 1206 +113 6.5
7. KEJNA, Piotr 1441 +2 6.0
8. PASZKOWSKI, Krystian 1365 +42 I 6.0
9. DOSKOCZ, Karol 1311 +46 6.0
10. WISZNIEWSKI, Szymon 1270 +81 6.0
11. MEERS, Hubert 1555 -66 6.0
12. DEMSKI, Michał 1305 +65 6.0
13. GROT, Błażej 1341 +54 6.0
14. ADAMALA, Jacek 1360 -11 6.0
15. MALINOWSKI, Szymon 1360 +22 5.5
16. HERWY, Jakub 1207 +77 5.5
17. RYLSKI, Tadeusz 1241 +34 5.5
18. KUSIAK, Mateusz 1221 +59 5.5
19. NOWAK, Filip 1389 -38 5.5
20. BASZCZYŃSKI, Gabriel 1059 +107 II 5.5
21. KRAWCZYK, Flawian 1292 +2 5.0
22. JENDROWIAK, Maciej 1143 +97 II 5.0
23. JAROCKI, Gabriel 1241 +15 5.0
24. KUBASZEWSKI, Piotr 1180 +47 5.0
25. ZALEGA, Maciej 1215 +38 5.0
26. TUROWSKI, Maciej 1259 -42 5.0
27. ZIĘBA, Hubert 1171 +73 5.0
28. WIELGUS, Wojciech 1440 -111 5.0
29. GROMEK, Paweł 1231 +34 4.5
30. GRZĄDKA, Artur 1233 +7 4.5
31. BOROWIK, Wojciech 1361 -60 4.5
32. JAŚKIEWICZ, Kacper 1213 +33 4.5
33. ŚNIADECKI, Oskar 1196 +52 II 4.5
34. KOPANIEWSKI, Wojciech 1370 -81 4.5
35. WOLSKI, Michał 1165 +53 4.5
36. SEEMANN, Jakub 1395 -99 4.5
37. BARTOSZCZUK, Adam 1142 +48 II 4.5
38. WIERZBICKI, Dawid 1441 -113 4.5
39. ŁABĘDZKI, Kamil 1131 +46 4.5
40. PANCEWICZ, Szymon 1421 -120 4.5
41. MUSIAŁ, Igor 1258 -39 4.5
42. WARCHOŁ, Kamil 1178 +46 4.5
43. FILIPIAK, Adam 1160 +56 4.0
44. RÓG, Bartlomiej 1167 +10 4.0
45. SKRZYPIŃSKI, Jan 1088 +52 4.0
46. WYDMAŃSKI, Szymon 1181 +16 4.0
47. STANIK, Szymon 1053 +20 4.0
48. TRZEBIŃSKI, Patryk 1293 -79 3.5
49. KOZERA, Dawid 1221 -26 3.5
50. JAWORSKI, Tymon 1166 +28 3.5
51. KLISOWSKI, Bartosz 1166 +28 3.5
52. PODLEWSKI, Szymon 1243 -106 3.5
53. IWASZKIEWICZ, Grzegorz 1330 -133 3.5
54. PAWŁOWSKI, Kamil 1060 +42 3.5
55. MACIEJEK, Marcel 1104 -10 3.5
56. BOROWIK, Karol 1016 +26 3.5
57. JANUSIEWICZ, Michał 1800 3.0
58. KARP, Kacper 1078 +19 3.0
59. LESKI, Franciszek 1071 +26 3.0
60. JUREWICZ, Igor 1104 +4 3.0
61. RACŁAWICKI, Tymoteusz 1229 -85 3.0
62. BARTODZIEJ, Bartosz 1263 -109 3.0
63. JANECZKO, Jakub 1128 -39 2.5
64. SOKOŁOWSKI, Hubert 1057 -32 2.5
65. MICHNO, Mateusz 1213 -160 2.0
66. RATAJCZAK, Marcin 1122 -71 2.0
67. SOWIŃSKI, Paweł 1192 -136 1.5
68. SPYTEK, Hubert 1600 0.5
chess:manager