III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH

III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Łabuda, Michał (1731) 1 : 1 Szajda, Marcin (1987)
2. Osiński, Emil (1980) 1½ : ½ Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1727)
3. Buksa, Ewelina (1710) 0 : 2 Kot, Jerzy (1968)
4. Wróbel, Maciej (1965) 2 : 0 Szymkowiak, Damian (1708)
5. Jankowski, Aleksander (1701) 0 : 2 Kubień, Jerzy (1957)
6. Lusio, Daniel (1955) 0 : 2 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1695)
7. Wójcik, Grzegorz (1681) 0 : 2 Budnik, Mateusz (1934)
8. Czachor, Radosław (1917) 2 : 0 Rutkowski, Bartłomiej (1675)
9. Chmielarz, Ryszard (1673) 0 : 2 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1917)
10. Hasterok, Mateusz (1916) 2 : 0 Kaniak, Justyna (1672)
11. Dryja, Szymon (1661) 1 : 1 Buchała, Tomasz (1914)
12. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1904) 1½ : ½ Zieliński, Konrad (1652)
13. Hasiński, Sebastian (1627) 0 : 2 Grossmann, Ryszard (1896)
14. Kulon, Bogusław (1896) 1½ : ½ Meller, Piotr (1621)
15. Ilnicki, Tomasz (1617) ½ : 1½ Dytman, Radosław (1892)
16. Golimowski, Paweł (1890) 1 : 1 Daciuk, Stanisław (1605)
17. Rogacka, Natalia (1588) 1 : 1 Luberański, Jakub (1889)
18. Grzesik, Norbert (1883) ½ : 1½ Proczek, Mateusz (1587)
19. Kejna, Piotr (1586) 0 : 2 Cap, Piotr (1879)
20. Szwaj, Jacek (1870) 0 : 2 Szpinda, Piotr (1575)
21. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1574) 1 : 1 Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1869)
22. Litner, Igor (1868) 1 : 1 Borowski, Przemysław (1573)
23. Kulon, Tomasz (1561) 1 : 1 Mocny, Tomasz (1865)
24. Korościel, Aneta (1852) ½ : 1½ Lichwa, Przemysław (1558)
25. Włodarczak, Damian (1557) 1 : 1 Demski, Michał (1848)
26. Paprocki, Artur (1843) 1 : 1 Paplaczyk, Marcin (1550)
27. Daleczko, Władysław (1541) 0 : 2 Andrzejewska, Anna (1836)
28. Zychowski, Marek (1831) 2 : 0 Karleszko, Karolina (1538)
29. Janicki, Rafał (1536) ½ : 1½ Jedynak, January (1829)
30. Ryng, Małgorzata (1824) 2 : 0 Muller, Marcin (1532)
31. Róg, Mateusz (1522) 0 : 2 Zieliński, Hubert (1822)
32. Perlicki, Paweł (1820) 2 : 0 Musiał, Igor (1512)
33. Olejniczak, Romuald (1470) 1 : 1 Motyl, Tomasz (1819)
34. Stelmaszuk, Maciej (1817) 1½ : ½ Mielewczyk, Łukasz (1443)
35. Pająk, Radosław (1441) 1 : 1 Hasiński, Krystian (1815)
36. Goraj, Barbara (1800) 1 : 1 Szyszka, Przemysław (1438)
37. Bochenek, Kacper (1422) ½ : 1½ Wielosz, Jarosław (1798)
38. Flis, Paweł (1795) 2 : 0 Chmielarz, Michał (1377)
39. Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1366) ½ : 1½ Kaniak, Monika (1793)
40. Czoch, Karol (1788) 2 : 0 Suchanek, Paulina (1348)
41. Owczarek, Monika (1338) 0 : 2 Olszewski, Paweł (1785)
42. Pietraszko, Jakub (1784) 1 : 1 Sabuk, Jan (1321)
43. Komarow, Dmitry (1308) ½ : 1½ Kozłowski, Marcin (1784)
44. Koziorowicz, Michał (1781) 2 : 0 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1306)
45. Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1301) 0 : 2 Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1780)
46. Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780) ½ : 1½ Binkowski, Tomasz (1246)
47. Makałowski, Paweł (1242) 0 : 2 Kozlowska, Marzena (1779)
48. Guziewicz, Wojciech (1778) 2 : 0 Sosnowski, Aleksander (1230)
49. Werner, Kacper (1203) 0 : 2 Jankowiak, Piotr (1772)
50. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1764) 2 : 0 Tarawski, Adrian (1189)
51. Wilk, Aleksander (1189) 1 : 1 Żak, Paweł (1764)
52. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1763) 1½ : ½ Perek, Oskar (1156)
53. Butkiewicz, Piotr (1117) 0 : 2 Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1761)
54. Góreczny, Tomasz (1759) 1 : 1 Sadziński, Robert (1800)
55. Woźniak, Andrzej (1800) 0 : 2 Lisiecki, Robert (1759)
56. Kozlowski, Tomasz (1757) 2 : 0 Lis, Adrian (1600)
57. Widawski, Maksymilian (1400) 0 : 2 Kania, Krystian (1757)
58. Burakowski, Marek (1756) 2 : 0 Dąbek, Daniel (1000)
59. Kucharski, Kacper (1000) 0 : 2 Galant, Ireneusz (1752)
60. Marko, Piotr (1745) 2 : 0 Stadnicki Andrzej (1000)
chess:manager