III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH

III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH
Round 10

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 10 Surname, Name
1. Grossmann, Ryszard (1896) 0 : 2 Osiński, Emil (1980)
2. Wróbel, Maciej (1965) 1½ : ½ Czachor, Radosław (1917)
3. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1904) 1½ : ½ Kubień, Jerzy (1957)
4. Szajda, Marcin (1987) 2 : 0 Kulon, Bogusław (1896)
5. Kozlowski, Tomasz (1757) 1 : 1 Lusio, Daniel (1955)
6. Budnik, Mateusz (1934) 1 : 1 Góreczny, Tomasz (1759)
7. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1917) ½ : 1½ Luberański, Jakub (1889)
8. Motyl, Tomasz (1819) 1 : 1 Kot, Jerzy (1968)
9. Stelmaszuk, Maciej (1817) 1 : 1 Cap, Piotr (1879)
10. Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1869) 2 : 0 Kania, Krystian (1757)
11. Pietraszko, Jakub (1784) 0 : 2 Korościel, Aneta (1852)
12. Jankowski, Aleksander (1701) 0 : 2 Koziorowicz, Michał (1781)
13. Dytman, Radosław (1892) 1 : 1 Flis, Paweł (1795)
14. Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1780) 0 : 2 Szwaj, Jacek (1870)
15. Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1761) 1 : 1 Andrzejewska, Anna (1836)
16. Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1727) 0 : 2 Zychowski, Marek (1831)
17. Hasiński, Krystian (1815) ½ : 1½ Rozumek, Krzysztof (1763)
18. Wielosz, Jarosław (1798) 2 : 0 Łabuda, Michał (1731)
19. Mocny, Tomasz (1865) ½ : 1½ Dryja, Szymon (1661)
20. Lisiecki, Robert (1759) 1½ : ½ Zieliński, Hubert (1822)
21. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1695) 1 : 1 Goraj, Barbara (1800)
22. Kozłowski, Marcin (1784) ½ : 1½ Drożdżyński, Daniel (1764)
23. Żak, Paweł (1764) 0 : 2 Marko, Piotr (1745)
24. Borowski, Przemysław (1573) 0 : 2 Hasterok, Mateusz (1916)
25. Burakowski, Marek (1756) 1 : 1 Grzesik, Norbert (1883)
26. Demski, Michał (1848) ½ : 1½ Czoch, Karol (1788)
27. Kozlowska, Marzena (1779) ½ : 1½ Paprocki, Artur (1843)
28. Jedynak, January (1829) 2 : 0 Musiał, Igor (1512)
29. Szymkowiak, Damian (1708) 1 : 1 Golimowski, Paweł (1890)
30. Olszewski, Paweł (1785) 2 : 0 Wójcik, Grzegorz (1681)
31. Jankowiak, Piotr (1772) 2 : 0 Daleczko, Władysław (1541)
32. Kaniak, Justyna (1672) 1 : 1 Buksa, Ewelina (1710)
33. Szyszka, Przemysław (1438) 0 : 2 Litner, Igor (1868)
34. Kaniak, Monika (1793) 0 : 2 Perlicki, Paweł (1820)
35. Rogacka, Natalia (1588) ½ : 1½ Galant, Ireneusz (1752)
36. Rutkowski, Bartłomiej (1675) 1 : 1 Wilk, Aleksander (1189)
37. Bochenek, Kacper (1422) 0 : 2 Zieliński, Konrad (1652)
38. Paplaczyk, Marcin (1550) 0 : 2 Buchała, Tomasz (1914)
39. Chmielarz, Michał (1377) 0 : 2 Hasiński, Sebastian (1627)
40. Muller, Marcin (1532) 0 : 2 Ilnicki, Tomasz (1617)
41. Daciuk, Stanisław (1605) 1 : 1 Janicki, Rafał (1536)
42. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1306) 2 : 0 Proczek, Mateusz (1587)
43. Perek, Oskar (1156) 0 : 2 Kejna, Piotr (1586)
44. Szpinda, Piotr (1575) 2 : 0 Tarawski, Adrian (1189)
45. Kulon, Tomasz (1561) 1 : 1 Stadnicki Andrzej (1000)
46. Suchanek, Paulina (1348) 1 : 1 Ryng, Małgorzata (1824)
47. Meller, Piotr (1621) 1 : 1 Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780)
48. Guziewicz, Wojciech (1778) 2 : 0 Owczarek, Monika (1338)
49. Lichwa, Przemysław (1558) 0 : 2 Binkowski, Tomasz (1246)
50. Sadziński, Robert (1800) 0 : 2 Butkiewicz, Piotr (1117)
51. Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1366) 1½ : ½ Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1574)
52. Makałowski, Paweł (1242) 2 : 0 Komarow, Dmitry (1308)
53. Woźniak, Andrzej (1800) 2 : 0 Sosnowski, Aleksander (1230)
54. Werner, Kacper (1203) 2 : 0 Chmielarz, Ryszard (1673)
55. Lis, Adrian (1600) 0 : 2 Włodarczak, Damian (1557)
56. Karleszko, Karolina (1538) 0 : 2 Pająk, Radosław (1441)
57. Olejniczak, Romuald (1470) 1 : 1 Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1301)
58. Sabuk, Jan (1321) 2 : 0 Widawski, Maksymilian (1400)
59. Dąbek, Daniel (1000) 2 : 0 Kucharski, Kacper (1000)
chess:manager