III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH

III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH
Round 11

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 11 Surname, Name
1. Grossmann, Ryszard (1896) ½ : 1½ Jankowiak, Tomasz (1904)
2. Osiński, Emil (1980) 2 : 0 Wróbel, Maciej (1965)
3. Korościel, Aneta (1852) ½ : 1½ Szajda, Marcin (1987)
4. Kubień, Jerzy (1957) 2 : 0 Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1869)
5. Luberański, Jakub (1889) 1 : 1 Lusio, Daniel (1955)
6. Koziorowicz, Michał (1781) 1½ : ½ Budnik, Mateusz (1934)
7. Czachor, Radosław (1917) 2 : 0 Kozlowski, Tomasz (1757)
8. Góreczny, Tomasz (1759) 1 : 1 Kot, Jerzy (1968)
9. Szwaj, Jacek (1870) 1 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1917)
10. Kulon, Bogusław (1896) ½ : 1½ Stelmaszuk, Maciej (1817)
11. Cap, Piotr (1879) 0 : 2 Motyl, Tomasz (1819)
12. Zychowski, Marek (1831) 1 : 1 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1763)
13. Marko, Piotr (1745) 1 : 1 Wielosz, Jarosław (1798)
14. Hasterok, Mateusz (1916) 2 : 0 Pietraszko, Jakub (1784)
15. Kania, Krystian (1757) 2 : 0 Dytman, Radosław (1892)
16. Andrzejewska, Anna (1836) 1 : 1 Lisiecki, Robert (1759)
17. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1764) 0 : 2 Jedynak, January (1829)
18. Flis, Paweł (1795) 2 : 0 Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1761)
19. Dryja, Szymon (1661) 1 : 1 Olszewski, Paweł (1785)
20. Paprocki, Artur (1843) 1 : 1 Jankowiak, Piotr (1772)
21. Czoch, Karol (1788) 1 : 1 Hasiński, Krystian (1815)
22. Goraj, Barbara (1800) 2 : 0 Jankowski, Aleksander (1701)
23. Grzesik, Norbert (1883) ½ : 1½ Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1695)
24. Litner, Igor (1868) 1 : 1 Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1727)
25. Zieliński, Konrad (1652) 1½ : ½ Mocny, Tomasz (1865)
26. Zieliński, Hubert (1822) 2 : 0 Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1780)
27. Perlicki, Paweł (1820) 1 : 1 Burakowski, Marek (1756)
28. Łabuda, Michał (1731) 2 : 0 Kozłowski, Marcin (1784)
29. Buchała, Tomasz (1914) 1 : 1 Szymkowiak, Damian (1708)
30. Golimowski, Paweł (1890) 2 : 0 Szpinda, Piotr (1575)
31. Hasiński, Sebastian (1627) 1 : 1 Demski, Michał (1848)
32. Kejna, Piotr (1586) 1 : 1 Kozlowska, Marzena (1779)
33. Ilnicki, Tomasz (1617) 0 : 2 Żak, Paweł (1764)
34. Galant, Ireneusz (1752) 2 : 0 Kaniak, Justyna (1672)
35. Buksa, Ewelina (1710) 0 : 2 Borowski, Przemysław (1573)
36. Musiał, Igor (1512) 1½ : ½ Grzebieniowski, Michał (1306)
37. Wilk, Aleksander (1189) 2 : 0 Guziewicz, Wojciech (1778)
38. Binkowski, Tomasz (1246) 0 : 2 Rutkowski, Bartłomiej (1675)
39. Wójcik, Grzegorz (1681) 2 : 0 Szyszka, Przemysław (1438)
40. Butkiewicz, Piotr (1117) 1 : 1 Daciuk, Stanisław (1605)
41. Janicki, Rafał (1536) 2 : 0 Rogacka, Natalia (1588)
42. Daleczko, Władysław (1541) 1½ : ½ Kulon, Tomasz (1561)
43. Stadnicki Andrzej (1000) 1 : 1 Kaniak, Monika (1793)
44. Ryng, Małgorzata (1824) 2 : 0 Makałowski, Paweł (1242)
45. Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780) 2 : 0 Bochenek, Kacper (1422)
46. Meller, Piotr (1621) 1½ : ½ Woźniak, Andrzej (1800)
47. Paplaczyk, Marcin (1550) 0 : 2 Suchanek, Paulina (1348)
48. Proczek, Mateusz (1587) 2 : 0 Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1366)
49. Włodarczak, Damian (1557) 2 : 0 Werner, Kacper (1203)
50. Tarawski, Adrian (1189) 1 : 1 Muller, Marcin (1532)
51. Chmielarz, Michał (1377) 1 : 1 Perek, Oskar (1156)
52. Owczarek, Monika (1338) 0 : 2 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1574)
53. Pająk, Radosław (1441) 1 : 1 Sabuk, Jan (1321)
54. Lichwa, Przemysław (1558) 2 : 0 Dąbek, Daniel (1000)
55. Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1301) 0 : 2 Sadziński, Robert (1800)
56. Sosnowski, Aleksander (1230) 1 : 1 Olejniczak, Romuald (1470)
57. Chmielarz, Ryszard (1673) 1 : 1 Lis, Adrian (1600)
58. Karleszko, Karolina (1538) 2 : 0 Kucharski, Kacper (1000)
chess:manager