III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH

III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Kot, Jerzy (1968) 2 : 0 Olszewski, Paweł (1785)
2. Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1780) 0 : 2 Wróbel, Maciej (1965)
3. Kubień, Jerzy (1957) 0 : 2 Koziorowicz, Michał (1781)
4. Budnik, Mateusz (1934) 1 : 1 Guziewicz, Wojciech (1778)
5. Kozlowska, Marzena (1779) ½ : 1½ Czachor, Radosław (1917)
6. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1917) 2 : 0 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1764)
7. Jankowiak, Piotr (1772) 0 : 2 Hasterok, Mateusz (1916)
8. Grossmann, Ryszard (1896) 2 : 0 Kozlowski, Tomasz (1757)
9. Cap, Piotr (1879) 1 : 1 Burakowski, Marek (1756)
10. Andrzejewska, Anna (1836) 0 : 2 Marko, Piotr (1745)
11. Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1761) 0 : 2 Zychowski, Marek (1831)
12. Lisiecki, Robert (1759) 2 : 0 Ryng, Małgorzata (1824)
13. Kania, Krystian (1757) 1½ : ½ Zieliński, Hubert (1822)
14. Galant, Ireneusz (1752) 2 : 0 Perlicki, Paweł (1820)
15. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1695) ½ : 1½ Flis, Paweł (1795)
16. Szpinda, Piotr (1575) 1½ : ½ Czoch, Karol (1788)
17. Wielosz, Jarosław (1798) 0 : 2 Osiński, Emil (1980)
18. Kaniak, Monika (1793) 0 : 2 Jankowiak, Tomasz (1904)
19. Kozłowski, Marcin (1784) 0 : 2 Kulon, Bogusław (1896)
20. Dytman, Radosław (1892) 1 : 1 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1763)
21. Jedynak, January (1829) ½ : 1½ Proczek, Mateusz (1587)
22. Lichwa, Przemysław (1558) 0 : 2 Stelmaszuk, Maciej (1817)
23. Binkowski, Tomasz (1246) 0 : 2 Golimowski, Paweł (1890)
24. Szajda, Marcin (1987) 2 : 0 Dryja, Szymon (1661)
25. Buchała, Tomasz (1914) 1 : 1 Łabuda, Michał (1731)
26. Luberański, Jakub (1889) 2 : 0 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1574)
27. Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1869) 1½ : ½ Rogacka, Natalia (1588)
28. Daciuk, Stanisław (1605) ½ : 1½ Litner, Igor (1868)
29. Mocny, Tomasz (1865) 2 : 0 Włodarczak, Damian (1557)
30. Demski, Michał (1848) 2 : 0 Kulon, Tomasz (1561)
31. Borowski, Przemysław (1573) 0 : 2 Paprocki, Artur (1843)
32. Motyl, Tomasz (1819) 2 : 0 Pająk, Radosław (1441)
33. Hasiński, Krystian (1815) 1 : 1 Wilk, Aleksander (1189)
34. Paplaczyk, Marcin (1550) 0 : 2 Goraj, Barbara (1800)
35. Szyszka, Przemysław (1438) 1 : 1 Pietraszko, Jakub (1784)
36. Żak, Paweł (1764) 2 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1470)
37. Sabuk, Jan (1321) 0 : 2 Góreczny, Tomasz (1759)
38. Sadziński, Robert (1800) 1 : 1 Grzesik, Norbert (1883)
39. Janicki, Rafał (1536) 0 : 2 Korościel, Aneta (1852)
40. Mielewczyk, Łukasz (1443) 1 : 1 Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780)
41. Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1727) 2 : 0 Bochenek, Kacper (1422)
42. Zieliński, Konrad (1652) 1 : 1 Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1366)
43. Meller, Piotr (1621) 1 : 1 Komarow, Dmitry (1308)
44. Perek, Oskar (1156) 1 : 1 Ilnicki, Tomasz (1617)
45. Chmielarz, Michał (1377) 0 : 2 Lusio, Daniel (1955)
46. Suchanek, Paulina (1348) 0 : 2 Szwaj, Jacek (1870)
47. Owczarek, Monika (1338) 0 : 2 Buksa, Ewelina (1710)
48. Szymkowiak, Damian (1708) 2 : 0 Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1301)
49. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1306) 1 : 1 Jankowski, Aleksander (1701)
50. Sosnowski, Aleksander (1230) 0 : 2 Wójcik, Grzegorz (1681)
51. Rutkowski, Bartłomiej (1675) 1 : 1 Makałowski, Paweł (1242)
52. Tarawski, Adrian (1189) 1 : 1 Chmielarz, Ryszard (1673)
53. Kaniak, Justyna (1672) 1 : 1 Werner, Kacper (1203)
54. Lis, Adrian (1600) 0 : 2 Hasiński, Sebastian (1627)
55. Dąbek, Daniel (1000) 0 : 2 Kejna, Piotr (1586)
56. Stadnicki Andrzej (1000) 1½ : ½ Daleczko, Władysław (1541)
57. Karleszko, Karolina (1538) 1½ : ½ Butkiewicz, Piotr (1117)
58. Muller, Marcin (1532) 0 : 2 Woźniak, Andrzej (1800)
59. Musiał, Igor (1512) 2 : 0 Widawski, Maksymilian (1400)
60. Kucharski, Kacper (1000) 2 : 2 No Opponent
chess:manager