III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH

III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH
Round 3

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 3 Surname, Name
1. Zychowski, Marek (1831) 2 : 0 Kot, Jerzy (1968)
2. Wróbel, Maciej (1965) 1½ : ½ Lisiecki, Robert (1759)
3. Koziorowicz, Michał (1781) 2 : 0 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1917)
4. Hasterok, Mateusz (1916) 1½ : ½ Galant, Ireneusz (1752)
5. Marko, Piotr (1745) 0 : 2 Grossmann, Ryszard (1896)
6. Osiński, Emil (1980) 1 : 1 Stelmaszuk, Maciej (1817)
7. Czachor, Radosław (1917) 2 : 0 Flis, Paweł (1795)
8. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1904) 1 : 1 Kania, Krystian (1757)
9. Kulon, Bogusław (1896) 2 : 0 Szpinda, Piotr (1575)
10. Paprocki, Artur (1843) ½ : 1½ Szajda, Marcin (1987)
11. Goraj, Barbara (1800) 0 : 2 Budnik, Mateusz (1934)
12. Golimowski, Paweł (1890) 1 : 1 Motyl, Tomasz (1819)
13. Guziewicz, Wojciech (1778) 1 : 1 Luberański, Jakub (1889)
14. Góreczny, Tomasz (1759) 1½ : ½ Cap, Piotr (1879)
15. Burakowski, Marek (1756) 1 : 1 Mocny, Tomasz (1865)
16. Proczek, Mateusz (1587) ½ : 1½ Demski, Michał (1848)
17. Litner, Igor (1868) 2 : 0 Żak, Paweł (1764)
18. Czoch, Karol (1788) ½ : 1½ Dytman, Radosław (1892)
19. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1763) 0 : 2 Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1869)
20. Korościel, Aneta (1852) 1 : 1 Kozlowska, Marzena (1779)
21. Zieliński, Hubert (1822) 1 : 1 Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1727)
22. Szwaj, Jacek (1870) 2 : 0 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1695)
23. Kozlowski, Tomasz (1757) 0 : 2 Kubień, Jerzy (1957)
24. Lusio, Daniel (1955) 2 : 0 Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1761)
25. Buksa, Ewelina (1710) 0 : 2 Buchała, Tomasz (1914)
26. Łabuda, Michał (1731) 2 : 0 Andrzejewska, Anna (1836)
27. Wójcik, Grzegorz (1681) 1½ : ½ Jedynak, January (1829)
28. Ryng, Małgorzata (1824) 1 : 1 Szymkowiak, Damian (1708)
29. Perlicki, Paweł (1820) 2 : 0 Szyszka, Przemysław (1438)
30. Hasiński, Sebastian (1627) 1 : 1 Hasiński, Krystian (1815)
31. Olszewski, Paweł (1785) 1½ : ½ Musiał, Igor (1512)
32. Pietraszko, Jakub (1784) 2 : 0 Sadziński, Robert (1800)
33. Kejna, Piotr (1586) 0 : 2 Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1780)
34. Wilk, Aleksander (1189) 1 : 1 Jankowiak, Piotr (1772)
35. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1764) 2 : 0 Kucharski, Kacper (1000)
36. Woźniak, Andrzej (1800) 0 : 2 Wielosz, Jarosław (1798)
37. Grzesik, Norbert (1883) 2 : 0 Lichwa, Przemysław (1558)
38. Rogacka, Natalia (1588) 1 : 1 Kaniak, Monika (1793)
39. Karleszko, Karolina (1538) ½ : 1½ Kozłowski, Marcin (1784)
40. Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780) 2 : 0 Perek, Oskar (1156)
41. Mielewczyk, Łukasz (1443) 0 : 2 Zieliński, Konrad (1652)
42. Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1366) 1 : 1 Meller, Piotr (1621)
43. Ilnicki, Tomasz (1617) 0 : 2 Binkowski, Tomasz (1246)
44. Komarow, Dmitry (1308) 1½ : ½ Daciuk, Stanisław (1605)
45. Jankowski, Aleksander (1701) 2 : 0 Stadnicki Andrzej (1000)
46. Olejniczak, Romuald (1470) 0 : 2 Rutkowski, Bartłomiej (1675)
47. Chmielarz, Ryszard (1673) 1 : 1 Paplaczyk, Marcin (1550)
48. Pająk, Radosław (1441) 0 : 2 Kaniak, Justyna (1672)
49. Dryja, Szymon (1661) 2 : 0 Sabuk, Jan (1321)
50. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1574) 0 : 2 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1306)
51. Makałowski, Paweł (1242) 0 : 2 Borowski, Przemysław (1573)
52. Kulon, Tomasz (1561) 2 : 0 Werner, Kacper (1203)
53. Włodarczak, Damian (1557) 2 : 0 Tarawski, Adrian (1189)
54. Daleczko, Władysław (1541) 0 : 2 Bochenek, Kacper (1422)
55. Butkiewicz, Piotr (1117) 0 : 2 Janicki, Rafał (1536)
56. Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1301) 0 : 2 Muller, Marcin (1532)
57. Sosnowski, Aleksander (1230) 0 : 2 Chmielarz, Michał (1377)
58. Lis, Adrian (1600) 0 : 2 Suchanek, Paulina (1348)
59. Widawski, Maksymilian (1400) 0 : 2 Owczarek, Monika (1338)
60. Dąbek, Daniel (1000) 2 : 2 No Opponent
chess:manager