III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH

III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Grossmann, Ryszard (1896) 1½ : ½ Zychowski, Marek (1831)
2. Wróbel, Maciej (1965) 2 : 0 Koziorowicz, Michał (1781)
3. Hasterok, Mateusz (1916) 1½ : ½ Czachor, Radosław (1917)
4. Budnik, Mateusz (1934) 2 : 0 Kulon, Bogusław (1896)
5. Szajda, Marcin (1987) 2 : 0 Demski, Michał (1848)
6. Lisiecki, Robert (1759) 1½ : ½ Osiński, Emil (1980)
7. Stelmaszuk, Maciej (1817) 0 : 2 Jankowiak, Tomasz (1904)
8. Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1869) 1 : 1 Góreczny, Tomasz (1759)
9. Kania, Krystian (1757) 1 : 1 Litner, Igor (1868)
10. Galant, Ireneusz (1752) 0 : 2 Lusio, Daniel (1955)
11. Kot, Jerzy (1968) 2 : 0 Perlicki, Paweł (1820)
12. Kubień, Jerzy (1957) ½ : 1½ Pietraszko, Jakub (1784)
13. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1917) 2 : 0 Guziewicz, Wojciech (1778)
14. Buchała, Tomasz (1914) 1 : 1 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1764)
15. Dytman, Radosław (1892) 1 : 1 Burakowski, Marek (1756)
16. Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1780) 1 : 1 Golimowski, Paweł (1890)
17. Luberański, Jakub (1889) 1 : 1 Marko, Piotr (1745)
18. Motyl, Tomasz (1819) 2 : 0 Szwaj, Jacek (1870)
19. Mocny, Tomasz (1865) 1 : 1 Łabuda, Michał (1731)
20. Kozlowska, Marzena (1779) 1 : 1 Grzesik, Norbert (1883)
21. Cap, Piotr (1879) 1½ : ½ Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780)
22. Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1727) 1 : 1 Korościel, Aneta (1852)
23. Zieliński, Konrad (1652) 1 : 1 Paprocki, Artur (1843)
24. Proczek, Mateusz (1587) 0 : 2 Zieliński, Hubert (1822)
25. Wielosz, Jarosław (1798) 2 : 0 Wójcik, Grzegorz (1681)
26. Flis, Paweł (1795) 1 : 1 Szpinda, Piotr (1575)
27. Binkowski, Tomasz (1246) 0 : 2 Olszewski, Paweł (1785)
28. Rutkowski, Bartłomiej (1675) 2 : 0 Ryng, Małgorzata (1824)
29. Hasiński, Krystian (1815) 1 : 1 Dryja, Szymon (1661)
30. Kaniak, Justyna (1672) 0 : 2 Goraj, Barbara (1800)
31. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1306) 0 : 2 Czoch, Karol (1788)
32. Kozłowski, Marcin (1784) 2 : 0 Hasiński, Sebastian (1627)
33. Jankowiak, Piotr (1772) 2 : 0 Kulon, Tomasz (1561)
34. Żak, Paweł (1764) 1 : 1 Włodarczak, Damian (1557)
35. Szymkowiak, Damian (1708) 2 : 0 Komarow, Dmitry (1308)
36. Borowski, Przemysław (1573) 1 : 1 Jankowski, Aleksander (1701)
37. Jedynak, January (1829) 1 : 1 Wilk, Aleksander (1189)
38. Kaniak, Monika (1793) 1½ : ½ Janicki, Rafał (1536)
39. Musiał, Igor (1512) 1 : 1 Rozumek, Krzysztof (1763)
40. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1695) 2 : 0 Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1366)
41. Meller, Piotr (1621) 1 : 1 Rogacka, Natalia (1588)
42. Bochenek, Kacper (1422) 0 : 2 Kozlowski, Tomasz (1757)
43. Andrzejewska, Anna (1836) 1½ : ½ Owczarek, Monika (1338)
44. Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1761) 1 : 1 Woźniak, Andrzej (1800)
45. Muller, Marcin (1532) 1 : 1 Buksa, Ewelina (1710)
46. Szyszka, Przemysław (1438) 2 : 0 Chmielarz, Ryszard (1673)
47. Daciuk, Stanisław (1605) 2 : 0 Dąbek, Daniel (1000)
48. Chmielarz, Michał (1377) 1 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1586)
49. Paplaczyk, Marcin (1550) 2 : 0 Kucharski, Kacper (1000)
50. Suchanek, Paulina (1348) 2 : 0 Karleszko, Karolina (1538)
51. Sadziński, Robert (1800) 0 : 2 Ilnicki, Tomasz (1617)
52. Lichwa, Przemysław (1558) 1 : 1 Perek, Oskar (1156)
53. Stadnicki Andrzej (1000) 2 : 0 Mielewczyk, Łukasz (1443)
54. Sabuk, Jan (1321) 0 : 2 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1574)
55. Werner, Kacper (1203) 0 : 2 Olejniczak, Romuald (1470)
56. Tarawski, Adrian (1189) 1 : 1 Pająk, Radosław (1441)
57. Daleczko, Władysław (1541) 2 : 0 Makałowski, Paweł (1242)
58. Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1301) ½ : 1½ Butkiewicz, Piotr (1117)
59. Widawski, Maksymilian (1400) 0 : 2 Sosnowski, Aleksander (1230)
60. Lis, Adrian (1600) 2 : 2 No Opponent
chess:manager