III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH

III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH
Round 5

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 5 Surname, Name
1. Grossmann, Ryszard (1896) 2 : 0 Wróbel, Maciej (1965)
2. Budnik, Mateusz (1934) ½ : 1½ Hasterok, Mateusz (1916)
3. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1904) 1 : 1 Szajda, Marcin (1987)
4. Zychowski, Marek (1831) 1 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1917)
5. Koziorowicz, Michał (1781) 1 : 1 Kot, Jerzy (1968)
6. Lusio, Daniel (1955) 2 : 0 Motyl, Tomasz (1819)
7. Czachor, Radosław (1917) 2 : 0 Lisiecki, Robert (1759)
8. Kulon, Bogusław (1896) 1 : 1 Kania, Krystian (1757)
9. Olszewski, Paweł (1785) 1 : 1 Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1869)
10. Litner, Igor (1868) 1½ : ½ Wielosz, Jarosław (1798)
11. Zieliński, Hubert (1822) 1 : 1 Pietraszko, Jakub (1784)
12. Góreczny, Tomasz (1759) 1 : 1 Buchała, Tomasz (1914)
13. Osiński, Emil (1980) 1½ : ½ Kozłowski, Marcin (1784)
14. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1764) 0 : 2 Dytman, Radosław (1892)
15. Golimowski, Paweł (1890) 1 : 1 Jankowiak, Piotr (1772)
16. Burakowski, Marek (1756) 1 : 1 Luberański, Jakub (1889)
17. Łabuda, Michał (1731) 1 : 1 Cap, Piotr (1879)
18. Marko, Piotr (1745) 1 : 1 Mocny, Tomasz (1865)
19. Goraj, Barbara (1800) 0 : 2 Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1780)
20. Czoch, Karol (1788) 0 : 2 Szymkowiak, Damian (1708)
21. Kubień, Jerzy (1957) 2 : 0 Rutkowski, Bartłomiej (1675)
22. Grzesik, Norbert (1883) 1½ : ½ Galant, Ireneusz (1752)
23. Korościel, Aneta (1852) 1 : 1 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1695)
24. Demski, Michał (1848) 1 : 1 Kozlowska, Marzena (1779)
25. Paprocki, Artur (1843) 2 : 0 Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1727)
26. Szpinda, Piotr (1575) ½ : 1½ Stelmaszuk, Maciej (1817)
27. Flis, Paweł (1795) 1 : 1 Zieliński, Konrad (1652)
28. Szwaj, Jacek (1870) 2 : 0 Daciuk, Stanisław (1605)
29. Perlicki, Paweł (1820) ½ : 1½ Borowski, Przemysław (1573)
30. Jankowski, Aleksander (1701) 1 : 1 Hasiński, Krystian (1815)
31. Wilk, Aleksander (1189) ½ : 1½ Kaniak, Monika (1793)
32. Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780) 1 : 1 Paplaczyk, Marcin (1550)
33. Guziewicz, Wojciech (1778) ½ : 1½ Szyszka, Przemysław (1438)
34. Dryja, Szymon (1661) 1 : 1 Żak, Paweł (1764)
35. Kozlowski, Tomasz (1757) 2 : 0 Suchanek, Paulina (1348)
36. Włodarczak, Damian (1557) 0 : 2 Andrzejewska, Anna (1836)
37. Rogacka, Natalia (1588) 0 : 2 Jedynak, January (1829)
38. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1763) 1 : 1 Proczek, Mateusz (1587)
39. Wójcik, Grzegorz (1681) ½ : 1½ Musiał, Igor (1512)
40. Binkowski, Tomasz (1246) 2 : 0 Meller, Piotr (1621)
41. Ilnicki, Tomasz (1617) 1 : 1 Stadnicki Andrzej (1000)
42. Ryng, Małgorzata (1824) 0 : 2 Kulon, Tomasz (1561)
43. Janicki, Rafał (1536) 1 : 1 Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1761)
44. Buksa, Ewelina (1710) 2 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1470)
45. Komarow, Dmitry (1308) 1 : 1 Kaniak, Justyna (1672)
46. Hasiński, Sebastian (1627) 0 : 2 Muller, Marcin (1532)
47. Kejna, Piotr (1586) 2 : 0 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1306)
48. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1574) 0 : 2 Chmielarz, Michał (1377)
49. Woźniak, Andrzej (1800) 1 : 1 Lichwa, Przemysław (1558)
50. Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1366) 0 : 2 Daleczko, Władysław (1541)
51. Owczarek, Monika (1338) 1 : 1 Bochenek, Kacper (1422)
52. Perek, Oskar (1156) 0 : 2 Chmielarz, Ryszard (1673)
53. Karleszko, Karolina (1538) 1 : 1 Sadziński, Robert (1800)
54. Pająk, Radosław (1441) 0 : 2 Butkiewicz, Piotr (1117)
55. Sosnowski, Aleksander (1230) 2 : 0 Lis, Adrian (1600)
56. Dąbek, Daniel (1000) 0 : 2 Tarawski, Adrian (1189)
57. Kucharski, Kacper (1000) 0 : 2 Mielewczyk, Łukasz (1443)
58. Makałowski, Paweł (1242) 0 : 2 Sabuk, Jan (1321)
59. Werner, Kacper (1203) 1 : 1 Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1301)
60. Widawski, Maksymilian (1400) 2 : 2 No Opponent
chess:manager