III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH

III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH
Round 6

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 6 Surname, Name
1. Hasterok, Mateusz (1916) 0 : 2 Grossmann, Ryszard (1896)
2. Czachor, Radosław (1917) ½ : 1½ Lusio, Daniel (1955)
3. Szajda, Marcin (1987) 1½ : ½ Budnik, Mateusz (1934)
4. Wróbel, Maciej (1965) 0 : 2 Zychowski, Marek (1831)
5. Kot, Jerzy (1968) 1½ : ½ Jankowiak, Tomasz (1904)
6. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1917) 2 : 0 Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1780)
7. Dytman, Radosław (1892) 1 : 1 Koziorowicz, Michał (1781)
8. Szymkowiak, Damian (1708) 1 : 1 Litner, Igor (1868)
9. Olszewski, Paweł (1785) 0 : 2 Osiński, Emil (1980)
10. Kania, Krystian (1757) 0 : 2 Kubień, Jerzy (1957)
11. Pietraszko, Jakub (1784) 0 : 2 Kulon, Bogusław (1896)
12. Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1869) 1 : 1 Paprocki, Artur (1843)
13. Zieliński, Hubert (1822) 0 : 2 Góreczny, Tomasz (1759)
14. Stelmaszuk, Maciej (1817) 2 : 0 Buchała, Tomasz (1914)
15. Wielosz, Jarosław (1798) 1 : 1 Golimowski, Paweł (1890)
16. Luberański, Jakub (1889) 1½ : ½ Łabuda, Michał (1731)
17. Jankowiak, Piotr (1772) 0 : 2 Grzesik, Norbert (1883)
18. Cap, Piotr (1879) 2 : 0 Marko, Piotr (1745)
19. Lisiecki, Robert (1759) 0 : 2 Szwaj, Jacek (1870)
20. Mocny, Tomasz (1865) 1 : 1 Kozlowski, Tomasz (1757)
21. Motyl, Tomasz (1819) 1 : 1 Burakowski, Marek (1756)
22. Kaniak, Monika (1793) 0 : 2 Korościel, Aneta (1852)
23. Kozłowski, Marcin (1784) 1½ : ½ Demski, Michał (1848)
24. Andrzejewska, Anna (1836) 2 : 0 Kozlowska, Marzena (1779)
25. Jedynak, January (1829) 2 : 0 Binkowski, Tomasz (1246)
26. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1695) 0 : 2 Perlicki, Paweł (1820)
27. Szyszka, Przemysław (1438) 0 : 2 Flis, Paweł (1795)
28. Zieliński, Konrad (1652) 0 : 2 Hasiński, Krystian (1815)
29. Rutkowski, Bartłomiej (1675) 0 : 2 Goraj, Barbara (1800)
30. Kulon, Tomasz (1561) 0 : 2 Czoch, Karol (1788)
31. Szpinda, Piotr (1575) 1 : 1 Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780)
32. Paplaczyk, Marcin (1550) 0 : 2 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1764)
33. Żak, Paweł (1764) 1 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1586)
34. Galant, Ireneusz (1752) 0 : 2 Dryja, Szymon (1661)
35. Musiał, Igor (1512) 2 : 0 Buksa, Ewelina (1710)
36. Muller, Marcin (1532) 0 : 2 Jankowski, Aleksander (1701)
37. Chmielarz, Michał (1377) 0 : 2 Guziewicz, Wojciech (1778)
38. Stadnicki Andrzej (1000) ½ : 1½ Rozumek, Krzysztof (1763)
39. Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1727) 1 : 1 Daleczko, Władysław (1541)
40. Borowski, Przemysław (1573) 2 : 0 Ilnicki, Tomasz (1617)
41. Proczek, Mateusz (1587) ½ : 1½ Wilk, Aleksander (1189)
42. Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1761) 1½ : ½ Komarow, Dmitry (1308)
43. Suchanek, Paulina (1348) 1 : 1 Wójcik, Grzegorz (1681)
44. Chmielarz, Ryszard (1673) 1 : 1 Janicki, Rafał (1536)
45. Kaniak, Justyna (1672) 2 : 0 Sosnowski, Aleksander (1230)
46. Daciuk, Stanisław (1605) 0 : 2 Woźniak, Andrzej (1800)
47. Butkiewicz, Piotr (1117) 1 : 1 Włodarczak, Damian (1557)
48. Tarawski, Adrian (1189) 0 : 2 Meller, Piotr (1621)
49. Mielewczyk, Łukasz (1443) 1 : 1 Rogacka, Natalia (1588)
50. Lichwa, Przemysław (1558) 2 : 0 Owczarek, Monika (1338)
51. Bochenek, Kacper (1422) 0 : 2 Ryng, Małgorzata (1824)
52. Olejniczak, Romuald (1470) ½ : 1½ Hasiński, Sebastian (1627)
53. Sadziński, Robert (1800) 1 : 1 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1574)
54. Sabuk, Jan (1321) ½ : 1½ Karleszko, Karolina (1538)
55. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1306) 1 : 1 Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1366)
56. Perek, Oskar (1156) 1½ : ½ Pająk, Radosław (1441)
57. Kucharski, Kacper (1000) 0 : 2 Werner, Kacper (1203)
58. Lis, Adrian (1600) 2 : 0 Widawski, Maksymilian (1400)
59. Dąbek, Daniel (1000) 0 : 2 Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1301)
60. Makałowski, Paweł (1242) 2 : 2 No Opponent
chess:manager