III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH

III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Lusio, Daniel (1955) ½ : 1½ Grossmann, Ryszard (1896)
2. Zychowski, Marek (1831) 1 : 1 Szajda, Marcin (1987)
3. Osiński, Emil (1980) 1 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1917)
4. Kulon, Bogusław (1896) 2 : 0 Kot, Jerzy (1968)
5. Kubień, Jerzy (1957) 2 : 0 Hasterok, Mateusz (1916)
6. Góreczny, Tomasz (1759) 1 : 1 Czachor, Radosław (1917)
7. Szwaj, Jacek (1870) 0 : 2 Budnik, Mateusz (1934)
8. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1904) 2 : 0 Szymkowiak, Damian (1708)
9. Litner, Igor (1868) ½ : 1½ Dytman, Radosław (1892)
10. Grzesik, Norbert (1883) 1½ : ½ Stelmaszuk, Maciej (1817)
11. Koziorowicz, Michał (1781) 2 : 0 Cap, Piotr (1879)
12. Paprocki, Artur (1843) 0 : 2 Wróbel, Maciej (1965)
13. Andrzejewska, Anna (1836) 1 : 1 Luberański, Jakub (1889)
14. Flis, Paweł (1795) ½ : 1½ Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1869)
15. Korościel, Aneta (1852) 2 : 0 Borowski, Przemysław (1573)
16. Golimowski, Paweł (1890) 1 : 1 Jedynak, January (1829)
17. Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1780) 2 : 0 Mocny, Tomasz (1865)
18. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1764) 1½ : ½ Motyl, Tomasz (1819)
19. Hasiński, Krystian (1815) 0 : 2 Kozlowski, Tomasz (1757)
20. Goraj, Barbara (1800) 2 : 0 Burakowski, Marek (1756)
21. Jankowski, Aleksander (1701) 1 : 1 Wielosz, Jarosław (1798)
22. Czoch, Karol (1788) 1½ : ½ Musiał, Igor (1512)
23. Dryja, Szymon (1661) 1 : 1 Kozłowski, Marcin (1784)
24. Guziewicz, Wojciech (1778) 1 : 1 Zieliński, Hubert (1822)
25. Perlicki, Paweł (1820) 0 : 2 Pietraszko, Jakub (1784)
26. Łabuda, Michał (1731) 2 : 0 Olszewski, Paweł (1785)
27. Buchała, Tomasz (1914) 1 : 1 Kania, Krystian (1757)
28. Demski, Michał (1848) 1 : 1 Marko, Piotr (1745)
29. Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780) 0 : 2 Kaniak, Justyna (1672)
30. Kejna, Piotr (1586) 0 : 2 Jankowiak, Piotr (1772)
31. Woźniak, Andrzej (1800) 0 : 2 Żak, Paweł (1764)
32. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1763) 2 : 0 Szpinda, Piotr (1575)
33. Wilk, Aleksander (1189) 0 : 2 Lisiecki, Robert (1759)
34. Zieliński, Konrad (1652) 1 : 1 Kaniak, Monika (1793)
35. Kozlowska, Marzena (1779) 2 : 0 Lichwa, Przemysław (1558)
36. Meller, Piotr (1621) 1 : 1 Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1761)
37. Binkowski, Tomasz (1246) 0 : 2 Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1727)
38. Daleczko, Władysław (1541) ½ : 1½ Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1695)
39. Galant, Ireneusz (1752) ½ : 1½ Szyszka, Przemysław (1438)
40. Ryng, Małgorzata (1824) 1½ : ½ Paplaczyk, Marcin (1550)
41. Buksa, Ewelina (1710) 1 : 1 Chmielarz, Michał (1377)
42. Wójcik, Grzegorz (1681) 2 : 0 Muller, Marcin (1532)
43. Włodarczak, Damian (1557) 1 : 1 Rutkowski, Bartłomiej (1675)
44. Chmielarz, Ryszard (1673) 0 : 2 Suchanek, Paulina (1348)
45. Janicki, Rafał (1536) 1 : 1 Proczek, Mateusz (1587)
46. Butkiewicz, Piotr (1117) 2 : 0 Kulon, Tomasz (1561)
47. Hasiński, Sebastian (1627) 1 : 1 Stadnicki Andrzej (1000)
48. Ilnicki, Tomasz (1617) 2 : 0 Mielewczyk, Łukasz (1443)
49. Rogacka, Natalia (1588) 2 : 0 Karleszko, Karolina (1538)
50. Komarow, Dmitry (1308) 1 : 1 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1306)
51. Tarawski, Adrian (1189) 2 : 0 Daciuk, Stanisław (1605)
52. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1574) 2 : 0 Perek, Oskar (1156)
53. Sosnowski, Aleksander (1230) 0 : 2 Sadziński, Robert (1800)
54. Werner, Kacper (1203) 1 : 1 Lis, Adrian (1600)
55. Owczarek, Monika (1338) 0 : 2 Olejniczak, Romuald (1470)
56. Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1301) 0 : 2 Bochenek, Kacper (1422)
57. Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1366) 1 : 1 Sabuk, Jan (1321)
58. Makałowski, Paweł (1242) 0 : 2 Dąbek, Daniel (1000)
59. Widawski, Maksymilian (1400) 2 : 0 Kucharski, Kacper (1000)
60. Pająk, Radosław (1441) 2 : 2 No Opponent
chess:manager