III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH

III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Grossmann, Ryszard (1896) 1 : 1 Kubień, Jerzy (1957)
2. Zychowski, Marek (1831) 0 : 2 Kulon, Bogusław (1896)
3. Szajda, Marcin (1987) 1 : 1 Koziorowicz, Michał (1781)
4. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1917) 1 : 1 Lusio, Daniel (1955)
5. Budnik, Mateusz (1934) 1½ : ½ Jankowiak, Tomasz (1904)
6. Dytman, Radosław (1892) 0 : 2 Osiński, Emil (1980)
7. Wróbel, Maciej (1965) 2 : 0 Grzesik, Norbert (1883)
8. Czachor, Radosław (1917) 1 : 1 Korościel, Aneta (1852)
9. Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1780) ½ : 1½ Góreczny, Tomasz (1759)
10. Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1869) 1 : 1 Goraj, Barbara (1800)
11. Kozlowski, Tomasz (1757) 1 : 1 Hasterok, Mateusz (1916)
12. Kot, Jerzy (1968) 1 : 1 Czoch, Karol (1788)
13. Luberański, Jakub (1889) 1½ : ½ Drożdżyński, Daniel (1764)
14. Stelmaszuk, Maciej (1817) 2 : 0 Litner, Igor (1868)
15. Pietraszko, Jakub (1784) 1 : 1 Andrzejewska, Anna (1836)
16. Jedynak, January (1829) 1 : 1 Łabuda, Michał (1731)
17. Żak, Paweł (1764) 2 : 0 Golimowski, Paweł (1890)
18. Cap, Piotr (1879) 1½ : ½ Rozumek, Krzysztof (1763)
19. Szymkowiak, Damian (1708) 0 : 2 Szwaj, Jacek (1870)
20. Wielosz, Jarosław (1798) 1 : 1 Lisiecki, Robert (1759)
21. Kaniak, Justyna (1672) 0 : 2 Flis, Paweł (1795)
22. Kozłowski, Marcin (1784) 1 : 1 Jankowski, Aleksander (1701)
23. Jankowiak, Piotr (1772) 1 : 1 Dryja, Szymon (1661)
24. Kania, Krystian (1757) 2 : 0 Paprocki, Artur (1843)
25. Borowski, Przemysław (1573) 1½ : ½ Zieliński, Hubert (1822)
26. Motyl, Tomasz (1819) 2 : 0 Guziewicz, Wojciech (1778)
27. Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1727) 1 : 1 Kozlowska, Marzena (1779)
28. Musiał, Igor (1512) 1 : 1 Mocny, Tomasz (1865)
29. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1695) 2 : 0 Buchała, Tomasz (1914)
30. Demski, Michał (1848) 1 : 1 Wójcik, Grzegorz (1681)
31. Szyszka, Przemysław (1438) 0 : 2 Hasiński, Krystian (1815)
32. Burakowski, Marek (1756) 2 : 0 Suchanek, Paulina (1348)
33. Marko, Piotr (1745) 2 : 0 Butkiewicz, Piotr (1117)
34. Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1761) 2 : 0 Ryng, Małgorzata (1824)
35. Meller, Piotr (1621) 0 : 2 Perlicki, Paweł (1820)
36. Kaniak, Monika (1793) 1 : 1 Ilnicki, Tomasz (1617)
37. Olszewski, Paweł (1785) 1 : 1 Zieliński, Konrad (1652)
38. Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780) 0 : 2 Rogacka, Natalia (1588)
39. Daleczko, Władysław (1541) 1 : 1 Buksa, Ewelina (1710)
40. Rutkowski, Bartłomiej (1675) 1 : 1 Janicki, Rafał (1536)
41. Proczek, Mateusz (1587) 2 : 0 Tarawski, Adrian (1189)
42. Sadziński, Robert (1800) 1 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1586)
43. Szpinda, Piotr (1575) 0 : 2 Wilk, Aleksander (1189)
44. Stadnicki Andrzej (1000) 1 : 1 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1574)
45. Chmielarz, Michał (1377) 2 : 0 Włodarczak, Damian (1557)
46. Paplaczyk, Marcin (1550) 2 : 0 Woźniak, Andrzej (1800)
47. Olejniczak, Romuald (1470) 0 : 2 Galant, Ireneusz (1752)
48. Bochenek, Kacper (1422) 1 : 1 Hasiński, Sebastian (1627)
49. Lichwa, Przemysław (1558) 1 : 1 Komarow, Dmitry (1308)
50. Kulon, Tomasz (1561) 2 : 0 Binkowski, Tomasz (1246)
51. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1306) 1 : 1 Chmielarz, Ryszard (1673)
52. Muller, Marcin (1532) 2 : 0 Werner, Kacper (1203)
53. Karleszko, Karolina (1538) 1 : 1 Lis, Adrian (1600)
54. Pająk, Radosław (1441) 0 : 2 Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1366)
55. Sabuk, Jan (1321) 1 : 1 Sosnowski, Aleksander (1230)
56. Daciuk, Stanisław (1605) 2 : 0 Widawski, Maksymilian (1400)
57. Perek, Oskar (1156) 2 : 0 Dąbek, Daniel (1000)
58. Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1301) 0 : 2 Owczarek, Monika (1338)
59. Kucharski, Kacper (1000) ½ : 1½ Makałowski, Paweł (1242)
chess:manager