III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH

III MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI AMATORÓW W SZACHACH BŁYSKAWICZNYCH
Round 9

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 9 Surname, Name
1. Kulon, Bogusław (1896) 0 : 2 Grossmann, Ryszard (1896)
2. Osiński, Emil (1980) 1½ : ½ Budnik, Mateusz (1934)
3. Kubień, Jerzy (1957) 1 : 1 Wróbel, Maciej (1965)
4. Lusio, Daniel (1955) 1 : 1 Szajda, Marcin (1987)
5. Góreczny, Tomasz (1759) 1 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1917)
6. Koziorowicz, Michał (1781) 0 : 2 Czachor, Radosław (1917)
7. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1904) 2 : 0 Zychowski, Marek (1831)
8. Korościel, Aneta (1852) 1 : 1 Stelmaszuk, Maciej (1817)
9. Flis, Paweł (1795) ½ : 1½ Luberański, Jakub (1889)
10. Szwaj, Jacek (1870) ½ : 1½ Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1869)
11. Goraj, Barbara (1800) 0 : 2 Kozlowski, Tomasz (1757)
12. Kot, Jerzy (1968) 2 : 0 Żak, Paweł (1764)
13. Hasterok, Mateusz (1916) 0 : 2 Motyl, Tomasz (1819)
14. Łabuda, Michał (1731) 1 : 1 Dytman, Radosław (1892)
15. Grzesik, Norbert (1883) 0 : 2 Pietraszko, Jakub (1784)
16. Czoch, Karol (1788) 0 : 2 Cap, Piotr (1879)
17. Andrzejewska, Anna (1836) 1 : 1 Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1780)
18. Kania, Krystian (1757) 2 : 0 Jedynak, January (1829)
19. Hasiński, Krystian (1815) 1½ : ½ Burakowski, Marek (1756)
20. Dryja, Szymon (1661) 1 : 1 Wielosz, Jarosław (1798)
21. Marko, Piotr (1745) 1 : 1 Kozłowski, Marcin (1784)
22. Jankowski, Aleksander (1701) 2 : 0 Jankowiak, Piotr (1772)
23. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1764) 1 : 1 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1695)
24. Lisiecki, Robert (1759) 1 : 1 Borowski, Przemysław (1573)
25. Litner, Igor (1868) 0 : 2 Kwapisiewicz, Karol (1761)
26. Perlicki, Paweł (1820) 0 : 2 Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1727)
27. Kozlowska, Marzena (1779) 1 : 1 Musiał, Igor (1512)
28. Rozumek, Krzysztof (1763) 2 : 0 Rogacka, Natalia (1588)
29. Golimowski, Paweł (1890) 1 : 1 Kaniak, Justyna (1672)
30. Mocny, Tomasz (1865) 2 : 0 Proczek, Mateusz (1587)
31. Wilk, Aleksander (1189) ½ : 1½ Demski, Michał (1848)
32. Zieliński, Hubert (1822) 2 : 0 Chmielarz, Michał (1377)
33. Wójcik, Grzegorz (1681) 1 : 1 Szymkowiak, Damian (1708)
34. Paprocki, Artur (1843) 2 : 0 Guziewicz, Wojciech (1778)
35. Galant, Ireneusz (1752) 1 : 1 Kaniak, Monika (1793)
36. Ilnicki, Tomasz (1617) ½ : 1½ Olszewski, Paweł (1785)
37. Zieliński, Konrad (1652) 1 : 1 Paplaczyk, Marcin (1550)
38. Buchała, Tomasz (1914) 1 : 1 Muller, Marcin (1532)
39. Buksa, Ewelina (1710) 2 : 0 Sadziński, Robert (1800)
40. Suchanek, Paulina (1348) ½ : 1½ Rutkowski, Bartłomiej (1675)
41. Kejna, Piotr (1586) 1 : 1 Stadnicki Andrzej (1000)
42. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1574) 0 : 2 Szyszka, Przemysław (1438)
43. Janicki, Rafał (1536) 1 : 1 Kulon, Tomasz (1561)
44. Butkiewicz, Piotr (1117) 0 : 2 Daleczko, Władysław (1541)
45. Ryng, Małgorzata (1824) 1 : 1 Meller, Piotr (1621)
46. Hasiński, Sebastian (1627) 1½ : ½ Lichwa, Przemysław (1558)
47. Dąbrowska, Aleksandra (1366) 0 : 2 Bochenek, Kacper (1422)
48. Komarow, Dmitry (1308) 0 : 2 Szpinda, Piotr (1575)
49. Woźniak, Andrzej (1800) ½ : 1½ Witkowski, Krzysztof (1780)
50. Chmielarz, Ryszard (1673) 0 : 2 Daciuk, Stanisław (1605)
51. Włodarczak, Damian (1557) 0 : 2 Perek, Oskar (1156)
52. Lis, Adrian (1600) 0 : 2 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1306)
53. Tarawski, Adrian (1189) 2 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1470)
54. Binkowski, Tomasz (1246) 2 : 0 Karleszko, Karolina (1538)
55. Owczarek, Monika (1338) 2 : 0 Sabuk, Jan (1321)
56. Sosnowski, Aleksander (1230) 1 : 1 Werner, Kacper (1203)
57. Makałowski, Paweł (1242) 2 : 0 Widawski, Maksymilian (1400)
58. Dąbek, Daniel (1000) 1 : 1 Pająk, Radosław (1441)
59. Kucharski, Kacper (1000) 0 : 2 Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (1301)
chess:manager