VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi

VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2510) 1 : 0 Janus, Dawid (1314)
2. Grzesik, Stanisław (1309) 0 : 1 Sergeev, Vladimir (2473)
3. Kowalczyk, Paweł (2409) 1 : 0 Lasok, Marek (1302)
4. Nowak, Gerard (1248) 0 : 1 Goluch, Piotr (2342)
5. Sabuk, Piotr (2341) 1 : 0 Werner, Kacper (1240)
6. Mierzyńska, Blanka (1217) 0 : 1 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2324)
7. Kucza, Karol (2290) 1 : 0 Tatys, Franciszek (1198)
8. Mironik, Paweł (1185) 0 : 1 Cukrowski, Filip (2263)
9. Jagodziński, Piotr (2258) 1 : 0 Pietryk, Joanna (1185)
10. Błaszkiewicz, Jakub (1164) 0 : 1 Grela, Kacper (2154)
11. Łukasiewicz, Grzegorz (2152) 1 : 0 Tomczyk, Michał (1162)
12. Medycki, Łukasz (1157) 0 : 1 Czachor, Grzegorz (2150)
13. Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2126) 1 : 0 Grabowski, Tobiasz (1137)
14. Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1111) 0 : 1 Adamczewski, Maciej (2037)
15. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1962) 1 : 0 Muryn, Krzysztof (1107)
16. Szachniewicz, Weronika (1101) 0 : 1 Pilzak, Marcin (1919)
17. Łukasiewicz, Anna (1910) 1 : 0 Wojtanowski, Michał (1100)
18. Krząstek, Adrian (1094) 0 : 1 Grossmann, Ryszard (1883)
19. Czyż, Andrzej (1883) 1 : 0 Kałuszka, Oliwia (1092)
20. Pietryk, Hanna (1055) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1855)
21. Jankowiak, Piotr (1837) 1 : 0 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1040)
22. Fortunka, Waldemar (1800) 0 : 1 Karykowska, Anna (1826)
23. Mocny, Tomasz (1825) 1 : 0 Bura Bogdan (1600)
24. Hertlein, Marcin (1600) 0 : 1 Mierzyński, Jarosław (1819)
25. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1764) 1 : 0 Jarosz, Witold (1600)
26. Tomaszewski, Kamil (1600) 0 : 1 Weglarz, Janusz (1757)
27. Stachowiak, Slawomir (1754) 1 : 0 Balcer, Dawid (1400)
28. Dziewiński, Błażej (1400) 0 : 1 Helaszek, Edward (1749)
29. Krawiec, Grzegorz (1734) 1 : 0 Mazurek, Hubert (1400)
30. Mielecki, Filip (1400) 0 : 1 Madej, Marek (1728)
31. Jakubowski, Wojciech (1710) 1 : 0 Zachar, Bartłomiej (1400)
32. Żuk, Miłosz (1400) 0 : 1 Lascar, Radosława (1709)
33. Dryja, Szymon (1676) 1 : 0 Balcer, Dominika (1250)
34. Balcer, Gabriela (1250) 0 : 1 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1649)
35. Tomaszewski, Adam (1623) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Jagoda (1250)
36. Tatys, Barbara (1250) 0 : 1 Bebel, Agnieszka (1612)
37. Radzicki, Wiesław (1594) 1 : 0 Wilkomirska, Joanna (1250)
38. Majchrzak, Wojciech (1200) 0 : 1 Lewandowski, Wiktor (1560)
39. Olejniczak, Romuald (1559) 1 : 0 Marcinkiewicz, Igor (1200)
40. Nowak, Wiktor (1200) 0 : 1 Kurtycz, Maciej (1552)
41. Lascar, Maria Elena (1541) 1 : 0 Smutek, Beniamin (1200)
42. Szczepański, Wojciech (1200) 0 : 1 Czuba, Tadeusz (1541)
43. Orzłowski, Patryk (1540) 1 : 0 Walkowiak, Jakub (1200)
44. Góralczyk, Mateusz (1000) 0 : 1 Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof (1534)
45. Danielewski, Karol (1500) 1 : 0 Guzewicz, Bartłomiej (1000)
46. Handzel, Natan (1000) 0 : 1 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1493)
47. Zatylny, Jan (1487) 1 : 0 Horyn, Igor (1000)
48. Janek, Karol (1000) 0 : 1 Małecki, Mateusz (1485)
49. Daciuk, Stanisław (1484) 1 : 0 Jankowski, Michał (1000)
50. Jaworska, Ewa (1000) 0 : 1 Maślanka, Piotr (1481)
51. Krawiec, Stanisław (1476) 1 : 0 Karpiński Michał (1000)
52. Kot Władysław (1000) 0 : 1 Róg, Bartłomiej (1458)
53. Olchówka, Michał (1441) 1 : 0 Łabiak Jakub (1000)
54. Lesiak, Dariusz (1000) 1 : 0 Świątkowski, Piotr (1418)
55. Eigner, Jerzy (1416) 1 : 0 Lesiak, Tadeusz (1000)
56. Merunowicz, Fabian (1000) 0 : 1 Szydełko, Łukasz (1413)
57. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1409) 1 : 0 Merunowicz, Iwona (1000)
58. Radwański, Radosław (1000) 0 : 1 Krasicki, Bogusław (1405)
59. Smukowski, Bartosz (1391) 1 : 0 Rataj, Patrycja (1000)
60. Róg, Stanisław (1000) 0 : 1 Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1373)
61. Sabuk, Jan (1369) 1 : 0 Staniszewski, Jakub (1000)
62. Weigt Tomasz (1000) 0 : 1 Maciak, Gabriela (1368)
63. Lascar, Ovidiu (1362) 1 : 0 Wiśniowski, Paweł (1000)
64. Zachar, Maja (1000) 0 : 1 Drążek, Roman (1347)
65. Zawada, Filip (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager