VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi

VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi
Round 2

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 2 Surname, Name
1. Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1649) 0 : 1 Cyborowski, Łukasz (2510)
2. Sergeev, Vladimir (2473) 1 : 0 Dryja, Szymon (1676)
3. Bebel, Agnieszka (1612) 0 : 1 Kowalczyk, Paweł (2409)
4. Goluch, Piotr (2342) 1 : 0 Tomaszewski, Adam (1623)
5. Lewandowski, Wiktor (1560) 0 : 1 Sabuk, Piotr (2341)
6. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2324) ½ : ½ Radzicki, Wiesław (1594)
7. Kurtycz, Maciej (1552) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2290)
8. Cukrowski, Filip (2263) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1559)
9. Czuba, Tadeusz (1541) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2258)
10. Grela, Kacper (2154) 1 : 0 Lascar, Maria Elena (1541)
11. Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof (1534) 0 : 1 Łukasiewicz, Grzegorz (2152)
12. Czachor, Grzegorz (2150) ½ : ½ Orzłowski, Patryk (1540)
13. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1493) 0 : 1 Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2126)
14. Adamczewski, Maciej (2037) 1 : 0 Danielewski, Karol (1500)
15. Małecki, Mateusz (1485) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Tomasz (1962)
16. Pilzak, Marcin (1919) 1 : 0 Zatylny, Jan (1487)
17. Maślanka, Piotr (1481) 0 : 1 Łukasiewicz, Anna (1910)
18. Grossmann, Ryszard (1883) 1 : 0 Daciuk, Stanisław (1484)
19. Róg, Bartłomiej (1458) ½ : ½ Czyż, Andrzej (1883)
20. Kejna, Piotr (1855) 1 : 0 Krawiec, Stanisław (1476)
21. Szydełko, Łukasz (1413) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Piotr (1837)
22. Karykowska, Anna (1826) 1 : 0 Olchówka, Michał (1441)
23. Krasicki, Bogusław (1405) 0 : 1 Mocny, Tomasz (1825)
24. Mierzyński, Jarosław (1819) 1 : 0 Eigner, Jerzy (1416)
25. Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1373) 0 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1764)
26. Weglarz, Janusz (1757) ½ : ½ Grzebieniowski, Michał (1409)
27. Maciak, Gabriela (1368) 0 : 1 Stachowiak, Slawomir (1754)
28. Helaszek, Edward (1749) 1 : 0 Smukowski, Bartosz (1391)
29. Drążek, Roman (1347) 0 : 1 Krawiec, Grzegorz (1734)
30. Madej, Marek (1728) 1 : 0 Sabuk, Jan (1369)
31. Zawada, Filip (1000) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Wojciech (1710)
32. Lascar, Radosława (1709) 1 : 0 Lascar, Ovidiu (1362)
33. Janus, Dawid (1314) 1 : 0 Lesiak, Dariusz (1000)
34. Świątkowski, Piotr (1418) 1 : 0 Żuk, Miłosz (1400)
35. Balcer, Dominika (1250) 0 : 1 Grzesik, Stanisław (1309)
36. Lasok, Marek (1302) 1 : 0 Balcer, Gabriela (1250)
37. Grzesik, Jagoda (1250) 0 : 1 Nowak, Gerard (1248)
38. Werner, Kacper (1240) 1 : 0 Tatys, Barbara (1250)
39. Wilkomirska, Joanna (1250) 1 : 0 Mierzyńska, Blanka (1217)
40. Tatys, Franciszek (1198) 1 : 0 Majchrzak, Wojciech (1200)
41. Marcinkiewicz, Igor (1200) 0 : 1 Mironik, Paweł (1185)
42. Pietryk, Joanna (1185) 1 : 0 Nowak, Wiktor (1200)
43. Smutek, Beniamin (1200) 0 : 1 Błaszkiewicz, Jakub (1164)
44. Tomczyk, Michał (1162) 1 : 0 Szczepański, Wojciech (1200)
45. Walkowiak, Jakub (1200) 0 : 1 Medycki, Łukasz (1157)
46. Grabowski, Tobiasz (1137) 1 : 0 Góralczyk, Mateusz (1000)
47. Guzewicz, Bartłomiej (1000) 0 : 1 Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1111)
48. Muryn, Krzysztof (1107) 1 : 0 Handzel, Natan (1000)
49. Horyn, Igor (1000) 0 : 1 Szachniewicz, Weronika (1101)
50. Wojtanowski, Michał (1100) 1 : 0 Janek, Karol (1000)
51. Jankowski, Michał (1000) 0 : 1 Krząstek, Adrian (1094)
52. Kałuszka, Oliwia (1092) 1 : 0 Jaworska, Ewa (1000)
53. Karpiński Michał (1000) 1 : 0 Pietryk, Hanna (1055)
54. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1040) 1 : 0 Kot Władysław (1000)
55. Łabiak Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Fortunka, Waldemar (1800)
56. Bura Bogdan (1600) 1 : 0 Merunowicz, Fabian (1000)
57. Lesiak, Tadeusz (1000) 0 : 1 Hertlein, Marcin (1600)
58. Jarosz, Witold (1600) 0 : 1 Radwański, Radosław (1000)
59. Merunowicz, Iwona (1000) 0 : 1 Tomaszewski, Kamil (1600)
60. Balcer, Dawid (1400) 0 : 1 Róg, Stanisław (1000)
61. Rataj, Patrycja (1000) 0 : 1 Dziewiński, Błażej (1400)
62. Mazurek, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Weigt Tomasz (1000)
63. Staniszewski, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Mielecki, Filip (1400)
64. Zachar, Bartłomiej (1400) 1 : 0 Zachar, Maja (1000)
65. Wiśniowski, Paweł (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager