VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi

VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi
Round 3

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 3 Surname, Name
1. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2510) 1 : 0 Łukasiewicz, Anna (1910)
2. Jankowiak, Piotr (1837) 0 : 1 Sergeev, Vladimir (2473)
3. Kowalczyk, Paweł (2409) 1 : 0 Grossmann, Ryszard (1883)
4. Mocny, Tomasz (1825) 0 : 1 Goluch, Piotr (2342)
5. Sabuk, Piotr (2341) 1 : 0 Kejna, Piotr (1855)
6. Kucza, Karol (2290) 1 : 0 Karykowska, Anna (1826)
7. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1764) 0 : 1 Cukrowski, Filip (2263)
8. Jagodziński, Piotr (2258) 0 : 1 Mierzyński, Jarosław (1819)
9. Stachowiak, Slawomir (1754) 0 : 1 Grela, Kacper (2154)
10. Łukasiewicz, Grzegorz (2152) 1 : 0 Helaszek, Edward (1749)
11. Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2126) 1 : 0 Madej, Marek (1728)
12. Krawiec, Grzegorz (1734) 0 : 1 Adamczewski, Maciej (2037)
13. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1962) 1 : 0 Lascar, Radosława (1709)
14. Jakubowski, Wojciech (1710) 0 : 1 Pilzak, Marcin (1919)
15. Orzłowski, Patryk (1540) 0 : 1 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2324)
16. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1409) 0 : 1 Czachor, Grzegorz (2150)
17. Czyż, Andrzej (1883) 1 : 0 Weglarz, Janusz (1757)
18. Radzicki, Wiesław (1594) 0 : 1 Róg, Bartłomiej (1458)
19. Dryja, Szymon (1676) 1 : 0 Werner, Kacper (1240)
20. Nowak, Gerard (1248) 0 : 1 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1649)
21. Tomaszewski, Adam (1623) 1 : 0 Tatys, Franciszek (1198)
22. Mironik, Paweł (1185) 0 : 1 Bebel, Agnieszka (1612)
23. Błaszkiewicz, Jakub (1164) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Wiktor (1560)
24. Olejniczak, Romuald (1559) 1 : 0 Pietryk, Joanna (1185)
25. Medycki, Łukasz (1157) 0 : 1 Kurtycz, Maciej (1552)
26. Lascar, Maria Elena (1541) 1 : 0 Tomczyk, Michał (1162)
27. Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1111) 0 : 1 Czuba, Tadeusz (1541)
28. Szachniewicz, Weronika (1101) 1 : 0 Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof (1534)
29. Danielewski, Karol (1500) 1 : 0 Grabowski, Tobiasz (1137)
30. Krząstek, Adrian (1094) 0 : 1 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1493)
31. Zatylny, Jan (1487) 1 : 0 Muryn, Krzysztof (1107)
32. Fortunka, Waldemar (1800) 0 : 1 Małecki, Mateusz (1485)
33. Daciuk, Stanisław (1484) 1 : 0 Wojtanowski, Michał (1100)
34. Hertlein, Marcin (1600) 0 : 1 Maślanka, Piotr (1481)
35. Krawiec, Stanisław (1476) 1 : 0 Kałuszka, Oliwia (1092)
36. Olchówka, Michał (1441) 0 : 1 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1040)
37. Tomaszewski, Kamil (1600) 0 : 1 Świątkowski, Piotr (1418)
38. Eigner, Jerzy (1416) 1 : 0 Bura Bogdan (1600)
39. Dziewiński, Błażej (1400) 0 : 1 Szydełko, Łukasz (1413)
40. Mielecki, Filip (1400) 0 : 1 Krasicki, Bogusław (1405)
41. Smukowski, Bartosz (1391) 1 : 0 Zachar, Bartłomiej (1400)
42. Lesiak, Dariusz (1000) 0 : 1 Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1373)
43. Sabuk, Jan (1369) 1 : 0 Wilkomirska, Joanna (1250)
44. Radwański, Radosław (1000) 0 : 1 Maciak, Gabriela (1368)
45. Lascar, Ovidiu (1362) 1 : 0 Karpiński Michał (1000)
46. Róg, Stanisław (1000) 0 : 1 Drążek, Roman (1347)
47. Weigt Tomasz (1000) 0 : 1 Janus, Dawid (1314)
48. Grzesik, Stanisław (1309) 1 : 0 Zawada, Filip (1000)
49. Wiśniowski, Paweł (1000) 0 : 1 Lasok, Marek (1302)
50. Mierzyńska, Blanka (1217) 1 : 0 Walkowiak, Jakub (1200)
51. Pietryk, Hanna (1055) 1 : 0 Guzewicz, Bartłomiej (1000)
52. Góralczyk, Mateusz (1000) 0 : 1 Jarosz, Witold (1600)
53. Handzel, Natan (1000) 0 : 1 Balcer, Dawid (1400)
54. Janek, Karol (1000) 0 : 1 Mazurek, Hubert (1400)
55. Żuk, Miłosz (1400) 0 : 1 Horyn, Igor (1000)
56. Jaworska, Ewa (1000) 0 : 1 Balcer, Dominika (1250)
57. Balcer, Gabriela (1250) 1 : 0 Jankowski, Michał (1000)
58. Kot Władysław (1000) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Jagoda (1250)
59. Tatys, Barbara (1250) 1 : 0 Łabiak Jakub (1000)
60. Majchrzak, Wojciech (1200) 0 : 1 Lesiak, Tadeusz (1000)
61. Merunowicz, Fabian (1000) 0 : 1 Marcinkiewicz, Igor (1200)
62. Nowak, Wiktor (1200) 1 : 0 Merunowicz, Iwona (1000)
63. Zachar, Maja (1000) ½ : ½ Smutek, Beniamin (1200)
64. Szczepański, Wojciech (1200) 1 : 0 Rataj, Patrycja (1000)
65. Staniszewski, Jakub (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager