VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi

VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Grela, Kacper (2154) ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Łukasz (2510)
2. Sergeev, Vladimir (2473) 1 : 0 Łukasiewicz, Grzegorz (2152)
3. Adamczewski, Maciej (2037) 0 : 1 Kowalczyk, Paweł (2409)
4. Goluch, Piotr (2342) ½ : ½ Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2126)
5. Pilzak, Marcin (1919) 0 : 1 Sabuk, Piotr (2341)
6. Mierzyński, Jarosław (1819) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2290)
7. Cukrowski, Filip (2263) ½ : ½ Jankowiak, Tomasz (1962)
8. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2324) 1 : 0 Czyż, Andrzej (1883)
9. Czachor, Grzegorz (2150) 1 : 0 Róg, Bartłomiej (1458)
10. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1493) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2258)
11. Łukasiewicz, Anna (1910) 1 : 0 Danielewski, Karol (1500)
12. Grossmann, Ryszard (1883) 1 : 0 Zatylny, Jan (1487)
13. Kejna, Piotr (1855) 1 : 0 Daciuk, Stanisław (1484)
14. Małecki, Mateusz (1485) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Piotr (1837)
15. Karykowska, Anna (1826) 1 : 0 Krawiec, Stanisław (1476)
16. Maślanka, Piotr (1481) 0 : 1 Mocny, Tomasz (1825)
17. Świątkowski, Piotr (1418) 0 : 1 Małecki, Eugeniusz (1764)
18. Szydełko, Łukasz (1413) 0 : 1 Stachowiak, Slawomir (1754)
19. Helaszek, Edward (1749) 1 : 0 Eigner, Jerzy (1416)
20. Krasicki, Bogusław (1405) 0 : 1 Krawiec, Grzegorz (1734)
21. Madej, Marek (1728) 0 : 1 Smukowski, Bartosz (1391)
22. Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1373) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Wojciech (1710)
23. Lascar, Radosława (1709) 1 : 0 Sabuk, Jan (1369)
24. Maciak, Gabriela (1368) 0 : 1 Dryja, Szymon (1676)
25. Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1649) 1 : 0 Lascar, Ovidiu (1362)
26. Drążek, Roman (1347) 1 : 0 Tomaszewski, Adam (1623)
27. Bebel, Agnieszka (1612) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Stanisław (1309)
28. Janus, Dawid (1314) 0 : 1 Olejniczak, Romuald (1559)
29. Kurtycz, Maciej (1552) 1 : 0 Błaszkiewicz, Jakub (1164)
30. Lasok, Marek (1302) 1 : 0 Lascar, Maria Elena (1541)
31. Czuba, Tadeusz (1541) 0 : 1 Szachniewicz, Weronika (1101)
32. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1040) 0 : 1 Radzicki, Wiesław (1594)
33. Weglarz, Janusz (1757) 1 : 0 Orzłowski, Patryk (1540)
34. Lewandowski, Wiktor (1560) 1 : 0 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1409)
35. Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof (1534) 1 : 0 Dziewiński, Błażej (1400)
36. Balcer, Dawid (1400) 0 : 1 Olchówka, Michał (1441)
37. Mazurek, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Nowak, Gerard (1248)
38. Werner, Kacper (1240) 1 : 0 Mielecki, Filip (1400)
39. Zachar, Bartłomiej (1400) 0 : 1 Mierzyńska, Blanka (1217)
40. Tatys, Franciszek (1198) 1 : 0 Balcer, Gabriela (1250)
41. Balcer, Dominika (1250) 0 : 1 Mironik, Paweł (1185)
42. Pietryk, Joanna (1185) 1 : 0 Tatys, Barbara (1250)
43. Tomczyk, Michał (1162) 1 : 0 Nowak, Wiktor (1200)
44. Wilkomirska, Joanna (1250) 0 : 1 Medycki, Łukasz (1157)
45. Grabowski, Tobiasz (1137) 1 : 0 Szczepański, Wojciech (1200)
46. Marcinkiewicz, Igor (1200) ½ : ½ Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1111)
47. Muryn, Krzysztof (1107) 1 : 0 Kot Władysław (1000)
48. Wojtanowski, Michał (1100) 0 : 1 Lesiak, Dariusz (1000)
49. Horyn, Igor (1000) 0 : 1 Krząstek, Adrian (1094)
50. Kałuszka, Oliwia (1092) 1 : 0 Radwański, Radosław (1000)
51. Lesiak, Tadeusz (1000) 0 : 1 Pietryk, Hanna (1055)
52. Karpiński Michał (1000) 1 : 0 Fortunka, Waldemar (1800)
53. Bura Bogdan (1600) 0 : 1 Róg, Stanisław (1000)
54. Staniszewski, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Hertlein, Marcin (1600)
55. Jarosz, Witold (1600) 1 : 0 Wiśniowski, Paweł (1000)
56. Zawada, Filip (1000) 0 : 1 Tomaszewski, Kamil (1600)
57. Smutek, Beniamin (1200) 0 : 1 Weigt Tomasz (1000)
58. Grzesik, Jagoda (1250) 1 : 0 Zachar, Maja (1000)
59. Jankowski, Michał (1000) 0 : 1 Żuk, Miłosz (1400)
60. Łabiak Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Majchrzak, Wojciech (1200)
61. Walkowiak, Jakub (1200) 1 : 0 Janek, Karol (1000)
62. Merunowicz, Iwona (1000) 1 : 0 Góralczyk, Mateusz (1000)
63. Guzewicz, Bartłomiej (1000) 1 : 0 Jaworska, Ewa (1000)
64. Rataj, Patrycja (1000) 1 : 0 Handzel, Natan (1000)
65. Merunowicz, Fabian (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager