VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi

VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi
Round 5

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 5 Surname, Name
1. Sabuk, Piotr (2341) 1 : 0 Sergeev, Vladimir (2473)
2. Kowalczyk, Paweł (2409) 1 : 0 Kucza, Karol (2290)
3. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2510) 1 : 0 Czachor, Grzegorz (2150)
4. Grela, Kacper (2154) 1 : 0 Goluch, Piotr (2342)
5. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1962) 1 : 0 Aliavdin, Nikolai (2324)
6. Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2126) 0 : 1 Cukrowski, Filip (2263)
7. Jagodziński, Piotr (2258) 1 : 0 Helaszek, Edward (1749)
8. Łukasiewicz, Grzegorz (2152) 1 : 0 Lascar, Radosława (1709)
9. Jakubowski, Wojciech (1710) 0 : 1 Adamczewski, Maciej (2037)
10. Krawiec, Grzegorz (1734) ½ : ½ Pilzak, Marcin (1919)
11. Dryja, Szymon (1676) ½ : ½ Łukasiewicz, Anna (1910)
12. Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1649) 1 : 0 Grossmann, Ryszard (1883)
13. Olejniczak, Romuald (1559) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1855)
14. Jankowiak, Piotr (1837) ½ : ½ Bebel, Agnieszka (1612)
15. Smukowski, Bartosz (1391) 0 : 1 Karykowska, Anna (1826)
16. Mocny, Tomasz (1825) ½ : ½ Kurtycz, Maciej (1552)
17. Szachniewicz, Weronika (1101) 0 : 1 Mierzyński, Jarosław (1819)
18. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1764) 1 : 0 Drążek, Roman (1347)
19. Stachowiak, Slawomir (1754) 1 : 0 Lasok, Marek (1302)
20. Czyż, Andrzej (1883) 1 : 0 Radzicki, Wiesław (1594)
21. Róg, Bartłomiej (1458) 1 : 0 Weglarz, Janusz (1757)
22. Grzesik, Stanisław (1309) 0 : 1 Madej, Marek (1728)
23. Tomaszewski, Adam (1623) 1 : 0 Werner, Kacper (1240)
24. Nowak, Gerard (1248) 0 : 1 Lewandowski, Wiktor (1560)
25. Lascar, Maria Elena (1541) 1 : 0 Tatys, Franciszek (1198)
26. Mierzyńska, Blanka (1217) 1 : 0 Czuba, Tadeusz (1541)
27. Mironik, Paweł (1185) 0 : 1 Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof (1534)
28. Danielewski, Karol (1500) 1 : 0 Pietryk, Joanna (1185)
29. Błaszkiewicz, Jakub (1164) ½ : ½ Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1493)
30. Zatylny, Jan (1487) 1 : 0 Tomczyk, Michał (1162)
31. Medycki, Łukasz (1157) 0 : 1 Małecki, Mateusz (1485)
32. Daciuk, Stanisław (1484) 1 : 0 Grabowski, Tobiasz (1137)
33. Krząstek, Adrian (1094) 0 : 1 Maślanka, Piotr (1481)
34. Krawiec, Stanisław (1476) 1 : 0 Muryn, Krzysztof (1107)
35. Olchówka, Michał (1441) 1 : 0 Kałuszka, Oliwia (1092)
36. Pietryk, Hanna (1055) 0 : 1 Świątkowski, Piotr (1418)
37. Eigner, Jerzy (1416) 1 : 0 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1040)
38. Hertlein, Marcin (1600) 0 : 1 Szydełko, Łukasz (1413)
39. Tomaszewski, Kamil (1600) 0 : 1 Krasicki, Bogusław (1405)
40. Weigt Tomasz (1000) 0 : 1 Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1373)
41. Sabuk, Jan (1369) 0 : 1 Karpiński Michał (1000)
42. Lesiak, Dariusz (1000) 1 : 0 Maciak, Gabriela (1368)
43. Lascar, Ovidiu (1362) 1 : 0 Jarosz, Witold (1600)
44. Róg, Stanisław (1000) 0 : 1 Janus, Dawid (1314)
45. Orzłowski, Patryk (1540) 1 : 0 Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1111)
46. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1409) 1 : 0 Marcinkiewicz, Igor (1200)
47. Nowak, Wiktor (1200) 0 : 1 Wojtanowski, Michał (1100)
48. Fortunka, Waldemar (1800) 1 : 0 Walkowiak, Jakub (1200)
49. Szczepański, Wojciech (1200) 0 : 1 Bura Bogdan (1600)
50. Guzewicz, Bartłomiej (1000) 1 : 0 Balcer, Dawid (1400)
51. Dziewiński, Błażej (1400) 0 : 1 Horyn, Igor (1000)
52. Kot Władysław (1000) 1 : 0 Mazurek, Hubert (1400)
53. Mielecki, Filip (1400) 1 : 0 Łabiak Jakub (1000)
54. Lesiak, Tadeusz (1000) 1 : 0 Zachar, Bartłomiej (1400)
55. Żuk, Miłosz (1400) 1 : 0 Merunowicz, Fabian (1000)
56. Merunowicz, Iwona (1000) 1 : 0 Balcer, Dominika (1250)
57. Balcer, Gabriela (1250) 1 : 0 Rataj, Patrycja (1000)
58. Radwański, Radosław (1000) 0 : 1 Grzesik, Jagoda (1250)
59. Tatys, Barbara (1250) 1 : 0 Staniszewski, Jakub (1000)
60. Wiśniowski, Paweł (1000) 0 : 1 Wilkomirska, Joanna (1250)
61. Zachar, Maja (1000) 1 : 0 Zawada, Filip (1000)
62. Majchrzak, Wojciech (1200) 0 : 1 Smutek, Beniamin (1200)
63. Góralczyk, Mateusz (1000) 1 : 0 Janek, Karol (1000)
64. Handzel, Natan (1000) 1 : 0 Jankowski, Michał (1000)
65. Jaworska, Ewa (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager