VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi

VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi
Round 6

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 6 Surname, Name
1. Sabuk, Piotr (2341) ½ : ½ Kowalczyk, Paweł (2409)
2. Jankowiak, Tomasz (1962) 0 : 1 Cyborowski, Łukasz (2510)
3. Cukrowski, Filip (2263) 1 : 0 Grela, Kacper (2154)
4. Sergeev, Vladimir (2473) ½ : ½ Małecki, Eugeniusz (1764)
5. Kucza, Karol (2290) 1 : 0 Stachowiak, Slawomir (1754)
6. Kejna, Piotr (1855) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2258)
7. Karykowska, Anna (1826) 1 : 0 Łukasiewicz, Grzegorz (2152)
8. Adamczewski, Maciej (2037) 1 : 0 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1649)
9. Mierzyński, Jarosław (1819) 1 : 0 Goluch, Piotr (2342)
10. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2324) 1 : 0 Jankowiak, Piotr (1837)
11. Czachor, Grzegorz (2150) 1 : 0 Mocny, Tomasz (1825)
12. Bebel, Agnieszka (1612) 0 : 1 Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2126)
13. Pilzak, Marcin (1919) ½ : ½ Dryja, Szymon (1676)
14. Łukasiewicz, Anna (1910) 1 : 0 Krawiec, Grzegorz (1734)
15. Kurtycz, Maciej (1552) 0 : 1 Czyż, Andrzej (1883)
16. Grossmann, Ryszard (1883) 1 : 0 Róg, Bartłomiej (1458)
17. Helaszek, Edward (1749) 1 : 0 Olchówka, Michał (1441)
18. Madej, Marek (1728) 1 : 0 Eigner, Jerzy (1416)
19. Świątkowski, Piotr (1418) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Wojciech (1710)
20. Lascar, Radosława (1709) 1 : 0 Smukowski, Bartosz (1391)
21. Szydełko, Łukasz (1413) 1 : 0 Tomaszewski, Adam (1623)
22. Lewandowski, Wiktor (1560) 1 : 0 Lascar, Ovidiu (1362)
23. Krasicki, Bogusław (1405) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1559)
24. Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1373) 0 : 1 Lascar, Maria Elena (1541)
25. Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof (1534) 1 : 0 Mierzyńska, Blanka (1217)
26. Drążek, Roman (1347) 0 : 1 Danielewski, Karol (1500)
27. Janus, Dawid (1314) 1 : 0 Zatylny, Jan (1487)
28. Małecki, Mateusz (1485) 1 : 0 Szachniewicz, Weronika (1101)
29. Karpiński Michał (1000) 0 : 1 Daciuk, Stanisław (1484)
30. Maślanka, Piotr (1481) 0 : 1 Lesiak, Dariusz (1000)
31. Lasok, Marek (1302) 1 : 0 Krawiec, Stanisław (1476)
32. Weglarz, Janusz (1757) 1 : 0 Błaszkiewicz, Jakub (1164)
33. Radzicki, Wiesław (1594) ½ : ½ Grzebieniowski, Michał (1409)
34. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1493) ½ : ½ Orzłowski, Patryk (1540)
35. Czuba, Tadeusz (1541) 1 : 0 Fortunka, Waldemar (1800)
36. Bura Bogdan (1600) 0 : 1 Sabuk, Jan (1369)
37. Maciak, Gabriela (1368) 1 : 0 Hertlein, Marcin (1600)
38. Jarosz, Witold (1600) 0 : 1 Grzesik, Stanisław (1309)
39. Tomaszewski, Kamil (1600) 0 : 1 Nowak, Gerard (1248)
40. Werner, Kacper (1240) 1 : 0 Żuk, Miłosz (1400)
41. Tatys, Franciszek (1198) 1 : 0 Mielecki, Filip (1400)
42. Balcer, Gabriela (1250) 0 : 1 Mironik, Paweł (1185)
43. Pietryk, Joanna (1185) 1 : 0 Guzewicz, Bartłomiej (1000)
44. Tomczyk, Michał (1162) 1 : 0 Tatys, Barbara (1250)
45. Grzesik, Jagoda (1250) 0 : 1 Medycki, Łukasz (1157)
46. Grabowski, Tobiasz (1137) 1 : 0 Kot Władysław (1000)
47. Muryn, Krzysztof (1107) 1 : 0 Lesiak, Tadeusz (1000)
48. Wojtanowski, Michał (1100) 0 : 1 Merunowicz, Iwona (1000)
49. Wilkomirska, Joanna (1250) 1 : 0 Krząstek, Adrian (1094)
50. Kałuszka, Oliwia (1092) 1 : 0 Róg, Stanisław (1000)
51. Horyn, Igor (1000) 0 : 1 Pietryk, Hanna (1055)
52. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1040) ½ : ½ Weigt Tomasz (1000)
53. Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1111) 1 : 0 Smutek, Beniamin (1200)
54. Marcinkiewicz, Igor (1200) 1 : 0 Zachar, Maja (1000)
55. Balcer, Dawid (1400) 1 : 0 Jaworska, Ewa (1000)
56. Łabiak Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Dziewiński, Błażej (1400)
57. Mazurek, Hubert (1400) 1 : 0 Handzel, Natan (1000)
58. Zachar, Bartłomiej (1400) 1 : 0 Merunowicz, Fabian (1000)
59. Balcer, Dominika (1250) 0 : 1 Radwański, Radosław (1000)
60. Rataj, Patrycja (1000) 0 : 1 Nowak, Wiktor (1200)
61. Staniszewski, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Szczepański, Wojciech (1200)
62. Walkowiak, Jakub (1200) 0 : 1 Wiśniowski, Paweł (1000)
63. Zawada, Filip (1000) 0 : 1 Góralczyk, Mateusz (1000)
64. Janek, Karol (1000) ½ : ½ Majchrzak, Wojciech (1200)
65. Jankowski, Michał (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager